YOUNGEST TOP 15

40

KYMÄLÄINEN

SAMI

FIN
40 y 00 m 13 d
CZE 14
6th
Tanvald
40

KOTHAY

VLADIMIR

SVK
40 y 00 m 21 d
ITA 14
2nd
Alagna
40

HERREMANS

JOHAN

BEL
40 y 00 m 30 d
ITA 13
10th
Barzio
40

ROSTEJNSKY

PETR

CZE
41 y 01 m 01 d
CZE 13
7th
Tanvald
40

RYNCARZ

PIOTR

POL
40 y 01 m 21 d
ITA 14
15th
Pietramurata
40

NEUKIRCHEN

MATTHIAS

GER
40 y 02 m 10 d
ITA 12
15th
Varallo Sesia
40

ZULAWINSKI

MICHAL

POL
40 y 02 m 31 d
POL 12
4th
Krzeszowice
40

BURK

JAAK

EST
40 y 04 m 01 d
ITA 15
13th
Pietramurata
40

AHVALA

TOMMI

FIN
40 y 04 m 26 d
ITA 12
1st
Varallo Sesia
40

HEIJMANS

RODNEY

NED
40 y 04 m 30 d
NED 12
4th
Zelhem
40

PUTTEMANS

NICOLAS

BEL
40 y 08 m 07 d
BEL 14
3rd
Bilstain
40

BECKER

MATHIAS

GER
40 y 08 m 27 d
ITA 16
4th
Pietramurata
40

BLASZCZYK

DARIUSZ

POL
40 y 09 m 07 d
CZE 11
9th
Tanvald
40

HUSINESKY

IVOI

CZE
40 y 09 m 25 d
CZE 16
12th
Brezova
40

DEYME

ALBERTO

ITA
40 y 10 m 07 d
ITA 10
1st
Coazze
40

MASEK

PETR

CZE
40 y 10 m 15 d
ITA 16
3rd
Pietramurata
40

PEDERSEN

THOMAS

DEN
40 y 11 m 04 d
ITA 16
11th
Pietramurata
41

KLAUS

JINDRICH

CZE
41 y 00 m 19 d
CZE 11
7th
Tanvald
41

KOHOUT

PAVEL

CZE
41 y 03 m 03 d
CZE 16
3rd
Brezova
41

KUCHAR

MARTIN

CZE
41 y 05 m 02 d
CZE 11
10th
Tanvald
41

VANHUFFEL

CHRIS

BEL
41 y 06 m 29 d
NED 12
th
Zelhem
41

OLECH

JACEK

POL
41 y 07 m 17 d
POL 12
6th
Krzeszowice
41

NYLUND

JÖRGEN

FIN
41 y 07 m 20 d
GER 11
11th
Gefrees
41

HAJDUK

TOMASZ

POL
41 y 07 m 23 d
POL 12
4th
Krzeszowice
41

STEHNO

RADEK

CZE
41 y 09 m 25 d
ITA 12
14th
St.Stefano
42

SCHUMANN

TORSTEN

GER
42 y 00 m 12 d
GER 11
8th
Gefrees
42

VAN VEELEN

JOHN

NED
42 y 02 m 21 d
CZE 10
1st
Tanvald
42

LABIK

ALES

CZE
42 y 02 m 26 d
CZE 12
7th
Tanvald
42

REIT

MARCO

NED
42 y 03 m 07 d
ITA 12
2nd
Varallo Sesia
42

MEMPÖR

MARIO

AUT
42 y 05 m 06 d
CZE 13
3rd
Tanvald
42

MÄKELÄ

JUKKA

FIN
42 y 10 m 07 d
GER 11
13th
Gefrees
43

GROSCHLER

SVEN

GER
43 y 04 m 26 d
BEL 15
8th
Bilstain
43

MOHR

PETER

GER
43 y 05 m 03 d
ITA 12
7th
Varallo Sesia
43

KRECBACH

ONDREJ

CZE
43 y 05 m 12 d
CZE 12
20th
Tanvald
43

BUSCHI

ANDREA

ITA
43 y 07 m 07 d
ITA 11
1st
Civita Castellana
43

SULC

DALIBOR

CZE
43 y 07 m 11 d
CZE 12
9th
Tanvald
43

EDVARDSSON

LARS

SWE
43 y 11 m 17 d
ITA 12
4th
Varallo Sesia
43

WENGER

PATRIC

SUI
43 y 11 m 22 d
SUI 15
12th
Grimmialp
44

VERKENNE

ERIC

BEL
44 years 8 days
BEL 15
11th
Bilstain
44

OITTINEN

ILKKA

FIN
44 years 14 days
NED 17
6th
Zelhem
44

MALCORPS

FREDERIC

BEL
44 y 08 m 14 d
BEL 14
4th
Bilstain
44

OBERST KAI

CHRISTIAN

GER
44 y 08 m 17 d
GER 11
8th
Gefrees
44

MARRANCI

MARCO

ITA
44 y 08 m 21 d
ITA 12
9th
Varallo Sesia
44

HAAPANEN

JUSSI

FIN
44 y 08 m 22 d
ITA 14
1st
Pietramurata
44

MACEK

JIRI

CZE
44 y 09 m 20 d
CZE 12
16th
Tanvald
44

CROSSET

DANIEL

BEL
44 y 11 m 02 d
NED 12
3rd
Zelhem
45

FLOESSELL

STAFFAN

FIN
45 y 02 m 05 d
ITA 11
2nd
Civita Castellana
45

GAGO

EUSEBIO

SUI
45 y 07 m 18 d
ITA 12
11th
St.Stefano
46

NEUKIRCHEN

MATTHIAS

GER
46 y 03 m 21 d
GER 11
4th
Gefrees
46

BARIGAND

ALAIN

BEL
46 y 04 m 02 d
BEL 14
2nd
Bilstain
47

CALCEDONEO

LORENZO

ITA
47 y 00 m 16 d
ITA 12
10th
Varallo Sesia
47

GUILLAUME

DOMINIQUE

SUI
47 y 07 m 17 d
SUI 15
1st
Grimmialp
46

KIPP

MARKUS

GER
46 y 09 m 17 d
ITA 16
1st
Pietramurata
47

FELTRINELLI

VALTER

FIN
47 y 11 m 24 d
ITA 12
2nd
Varallo Sesia
48

SIEKA

BOGUSLAW

POL
48 y 02 m 12 d
POL 10
2nd
Krzeszowice
48

DE BERNARDINI

ERCOLE

ITA
48 y 03 m 22 d
ITA 12
14th
Varallo Sesia
48

STEPHAN

JÖRG

GER
48 y 03 m 25 d
ITA 12
12th
St.Stefano
48

LILJEBLAD

MAGNUS

SWE
48 y 06 m 21 d
ITA 10
2nd
Coazze
48

NORUM

ARILD

NOR
48 y 09 m 06 d
ITA 16
12th
Pietramurata
49

SEIDEL

UWE WALTER

GER
49 y 00 m 19 d
GER 11
12th
Gefrees
49

WÜNSCH

OLDRICH

CZE
49 y 01 m 04 d
CZE 13
14th
Tanvald
49

SIPPONEN

SAKARI

FIN
49 y 03 m 25 d
GER 11
7th
Gefrees
49

ROCCO

CLAUDIO

ITA
49 y 05 m 19 d
ITA 12
4th
St.Stefano
49

BONTEMPS

PHILIPPE

FRA
49 y 07 m 09 d
ITA 11
3rd
Civita Castellana
49

ILLA

JORDI

ESP
49 y 09 m 18 d
BEL 14
12th
Bilstain
49

DENIS

ERIC

BEL
49 y 10 m 11 d
BEL 14
4th
Bilstain
50

WEISSENSTEINER

MANFRED

AUT
50 y 00 m 14 d
ITA 14
12th
Pietramurata
50

PIU

ANGELO

ITA
50 y 06 m 21 d
ITA 15
6th
Pietramurata
51

JØRGENSEN

JAN

DEN
51 y 09 m 09 d
ITA 16
16th
Pietramurata
51

HEINIKOSKI

PEKKA

FIN
51 y 09 m 31 d
CZE 16
14th
Brezova
52

THOMA

ALOÏS

GER
52 y 03 m 28 d
ITA 15
5th
Pietramurata
52

RAMONET

ANTONIO

ESP
52 y 04 m 30 d
ITA 12
8th
Varallo Sesia
52

ALKOMBRE

JEAN FRANCOIS

FRA
52 y 06 m 06 d
ITA 14
9th
Alagna
53

HANSEN

KURT

DEN
53 y 11 m 28 d
ITA 16
15th
Pietramurata
54

HEINIKOSKI

HANNU

FIN
54 y 02 m 28 d
GER 16
14th
Grossheubach
54

STAMPFLI

THOMAS

SUI
24 y 04 m 01 d
SUI 15
10th
Grimmialp
55

KRÄMER

WILLI

GER
55 y 05 m 15 d
GER 11
10th
Gefrees
55

STYLA

ADAM

ITA
55 y 05 m 24 d
POL 10
3rd
Kezeszowice
57

PALUCH

KRZYSZTOF

POL
57 y 01 m 16 d
POL 10
4th
Krzeszowice
57

TRUMMER

WOLFGANG

AUT
57 y 04 m 11 d
ITA 12
12th
Varallo Sesia
 
58

WALTHER

OSKAR

SUI
58 y 06 m 27 d
SUI 15
13th
Grimmialp
64

FABBRI

CARLO

ITA
64 y 00 m 19 d
ITA 12
12th
Varallo Sesia
68

VEYR

KAREL

CZE
68 y 08 m 23 d
ITA 11
4th
Civita Castellana
RIDERS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIALS