YOUNGEST PODIUM

13

BROWN

MICHAEL

FRA
13 y 05 m 01 d
FRA 00
Massais

13

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
13 y 05 m 24 d
FRA 02
Boade

13

LIEBL

NICLAS

GER
13 y 06 m 26 d
FRA 00
Massais

13

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP
13 y 06 m 29 d
FRA 01
Crozon

13

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
13 y 08 m 23 d
FRA 03
Maisse

13

KREGELOH

CHRISTIAN

GER
13 y 10 m 06 d
FRA 02
Boade

13

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
13 y 10 m 08 d
ESP 02
Pobla Segur

14

LIOTAUD

BENJAMIN

FRA
14 y 00 m 08 d
FRA 03
Maisse

14

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
14 y 01 m 01 d
POL 14
Krzeszowice

14

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP
14 y 01 m 13 d
ITA 03
Chiesa Valde.

14

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
14 y 01 m 15 d
GER 11
Grossheubach

14

MORPHETT

BEN

GBR
MORPHETT BEN
14 y 03 m 01 d
ESP 07
Morella

14

CORDON

JOAN

ESP
14 y 03 m 12 d
ITA 01
Canzo

14

BUSTO

JAIME

ESP
14 y 04 m 04 d
ITA 12
Varallo Sesia

14

DUFRESE

HUGO

FRA
14 years 130 days
LET 17
Liepaja

14

GIARBA

GABRIELE

ITA
14 y 05 m 15 d
CZE 11
Tanvald

14

TARRES

POL

ESP
14 y 05 m 24 d
FRA 08
Grasse

14

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR
14 y 08 m 01 d
FRA 08
Grasse

14

MEDIĐA

POL

ESP
14 years 243 days
ITA 17
Lazzate

14

CASALES

JORGE

ESP
14 y 08 m 14 d
ITA 10
Coazze

14

ALMTHEM

LINUS

SWE
14 years 271 days
NED 17
ZELHEM

14

NILSEN

MATS

NOR
14 years 275 days
LET 17
Liepaja

14

PEACE

DAN

GBR
14 y 10 m 29 d
CZE 13
Tanvald

15

PEACE

JACK

GBR
15 y 00 m 31 d
ITA 06
Pietramurata

15

KARLSSON

EDDIE

SWE
KARLSSON EDDIE
15 y 03 m 19 d
ITA 10
Coazze

15

MOLINA

HECTOR

ESP
15 y 03 m 12 d
FRA 06
Plan de la Tour

15

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
15 y 03 m 14 d
FRA 06
Plan de la Tour

15

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FRA
15 y 04 m 06 d
AND 10
La Rabassa

15

PIARDI

SERGIO

ITA
15 years 161 days
ITA 06
Pietramurata

15

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
15 y 05 m 23 d
ITA 03
Cerreto

15

BOTELLA

PAU

ESP
15 y 06 m 06 d
FRA 06
Plan de la Tour

15

TOULY

KIERAN

FRA
15 y 06 m 22 d
POL 16
Krzeszowice

15

GILMAN

ROBIN

BEL
15 y 06 m 27 d
FRA 01
Crozon

15

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR
15 y 07 m 22 d
ITA 12
Varallo Sesia

15

TAYLOR

SVEN

GBR
15 y 09 m 14 d
ITA 02
Arpino

15

RUEDI

FLORIAN

GER
15 years 304 days
NED 17
Zelhem

15

SALERI

GIACOMO

ITA
15 y 11 m 06 d
CZE 09
Tanvald

16

PRICE

JACK

GBR
16 y 00 m 04 d
CZE 13
Tanvald

16

LUNDEVOLD

SVERRE

NOR
16 y 00 m 21 d
GER 11
Grossheubach

16

SMITH

OLIVER

GBR
16 years 25 days
NED 17
ZELHEM

16

CATALIN

ISMAEL

ITA
16 y 01 m 04 d
POL 09
Krzeszowice

16

POIROT

FABIEN

FRA
16 y 01 m 19 d
POL 16
Krzeszowice

16

BURY

PAUL

FRA
16 y 01 m 27 d
ITA 02
Civita Cast.

16

SAUVAGE

PIERRE

FRA
16 y 01 m 29 d
ITA 14
Pietramurata

16

MOTTIN

TANGUY

FRA
16 y 02 m 10 d
FRA 08
Grasse

16

ZUCCALI

SAMUELE

ITA
16 y 02 m 20 d
ITA 09
Pragelato

16

WALKER

LUKE

GBR
WALKER LUKE
16 y 02 m 25 d
ITA 11
Civita Cast.

16

MORET

FRANCESC

ESP
16 y 02 m 29 d
ITA 07
Lazzate

16

SHORT

CHRISTOPHER

GBR
16 y 03 m 02 d
ITA 10
Coazze

16

SCH─FER

JAN

GER
16 y 03 m 17 d
CZE 08
Tanvald

16

FISTOLERA

ANDREA

ITA
16 y 04 m 30 d
FRA 00
Massais

16

GARZONI

LUIGI

ITA
16 y 05 m 05 d
ITA 06
Garbagnate

16

ANDREWS

ROBERT

IRL
16 y 05 m 04 d
ITA 05
Villar Pellice

16

DANBY

ROSS

GBR
16 y 05 m 29 d
ITA 05
Garbagnate

16

ROBRAHN

JARMO

GER
16 y 05 m 30 d
SUI 15
Grimmialp

16

PETRELLA

LUCA

ITA
16 y 07 m 24 d
ITA 14
Pietramurata
KINGS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIALS