EUROPEAN YOUTH DICTIONARY ...
INDEX
2000 2001 2002 2003
2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010 2011
2012 2013 2014 2015
2016 2017 0 0
RIDERS
2000 2001 2002 2003
2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010 2011
2012 2013 2014 2015
2016 2017 00 0
CHAMPIONSHIP
2000 2001 2002 2003
2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010 2011
2012 2013 2014 2015
2016 2017 0 0
COUNTRY
AND AUT AUS BEL CZE
ESP DAN FIN FRA GBR
GER IRL ITA LET NED
NOR PER POL POR SUI
SWE USA 0 0 0
YOUNGEST
KINGS
WINNERS
PODIUMS
POINTS
TRIAL
PALMARES
CHAMPIONS
WINNERS
PODIUMS
ONE
TOP 15
TRIAL
SUPER TOTAL
ORGANISATION
COUNTRY
FACTORY

A0

                       
     
 AASBØ KRISTOFFER - NOR - 2013  ALFREDSSON OSCAR - SWE - 2013 - PTS  ANDREWS ROBERT - IRL - 2004 - POD - PTS
 AASER ANDREAS - NOR - 2007  ALKSNIS ARVIS - LET - 2016 - PTS  ANKER PATRICK - GER - 2008
 ABERT ROMAIN - FRA - 2006  ALMTHEN LINUS  - SWE - 2016 - PTS  ANTONIETTI  SAMUELE - ITA - 2008 - PTS
 ADAMSKI JULIEN - FRA - 2000 - PTS  AMUNDSEN MATS - NOR - 2005  ARDISSONE CHRISTIAN - ITA - 2009 - PTS
 AGUADO SALVADOR - ESP - 2006  ANDERSEN IB - NOR - 2006 - PTS  ARTAUF MARCO - AUT - 2012 - PTS 
 ALBERTONI NICOLO - ITA - 2011  ANDERSEN SIMEN - NOR - 2007  ARMBRUST MARCO - GER - 2012
 ALFONSO ANTONIO - ESP - 2005 - PTS  ANDREASSEN ALEKSANDER - NOR - 2005  ÅSEMYR LUDVIG - SWE - 2013
 ALFORD CHRIS - GBR - 11/09/95 - 2011  ANDREASSON DANIEL - SWE - 2013 - PTS  
     

B0

                       
     
 BALAS JAN - CZE - 2009 - PTS  BIGARE BENJAMIN - BEL - 2014 INTER  BOURNEIX MATTHIEU - FRA - 2003 - PTS
 BARSKI BARTOLOMIEJ - POL - 2009  BINCAZ BENOIT - FRA - 2011 - PTS  BRADE MIKKEL - DEN - 2013 INTER
 BATTAGLIA BASTIEN - FRA - 2006  BISOGNO EMILIANO - ITA - 2011  BRAIG JULIAN - GBR - 2012
 BAZIN BORIS - FRA - 2007  BJERLIN PETTER - NOR  - 2013 - PTS  BRASETVIK ANDREAS - NOR - 2007
 BEAVEN DANIEL - GBR - 2004  BJØRNSTAD JOSTEIN - NOR - 2005  BRINES CARLOS - ESP - 2016 - PTS
 BECKER HENRICHS - GER - 2016 INTER  BLASCO OLIVER - ESP - 2007  BROWN ADAM - GBR - 2006
 BENZAL SERGIO - ESP - 2000 - PTS  BLEASDALE THOMAS - GBR - 2013  BROWN MICHAEL - GBR - 2000 - 1st - POD - PTS
 BERGER STEPHANE - FRA - 2003 - PTS  BLESS JOHN EIVIND - NOR - 2006 - PTS  BRU VALENTIN - FRA - 2015 - PTS
 BERLATIER ALEXANDRE - FRA - 2008 - PTS  BOEZEWINKLE TING YUEH - TWN - 2014  - PTS  BRUJ VACLAV - CZE - 2008
 BERLING JOAKIM - SWE - 08/05/1990 - 2013  BOLT BILLY - GBR - 2011 - POD - PTS  BRUSCO DANIEL - ITA - 2005
 BERNTSEN JULIAN - NOR - 2012 - PTS  BONO JACOPO - ITA - 2011  BUENO ALBERTO - ESP - 2004
 BERROU CHRISTOPHE - FRA2003  BONGIORNO ANTHONY - ITA - 2004  BULLOCK BRADLEY - GBR - 2011
 BERTOLOTTI LUCA - ITA26th  BORRELLAS PERE - ESP - 2007  BULLOCK DECLAN - GBR - 2010 - PTS
 BERTOLOTTI STEFANO - ITA - 2012  BOTELLA PAU - ESP - 2004 - 1st - POD - PTS  BURY PAUL - FRA - 2010 - POD - PTS
 BEURKENS LOEK - NED - 2012   BOTTINI TOMMASO - ITA - 2016 INTER  BUSSOW SACHA - FRA - 2014
 BICK KEVIN - GER - 2006 - PTS  BOURLOT DAVID - ITA - 2009  BUSTO JAIME - ESP - 2011 - 1st - POD - PTS
     

C0

                       
     
 CABRE MARC - ESP - 2006  CHAMBERS JONATHAN - GBR - 2007 - PTS  COMINOLI MATTEO - ITA - 2005 - PTS
 CABRINI FRANCESCO - ITA - 2010 - PTS  CHANTEGRET ANTOINE - FRA - 2009 - PTS  COMPANY MARC - ESP - 2006 - PTS
 CAMMAS JULIEN - FRA - 2016 - PTS  CHARLIER ANTHONY - FRA - 2012 - PTS  COQUELIN STEVEN - FRA - 2011 - 1st - POD - PTS
 CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN - FRA - 2011 - PTS  CHARQUET VINCENT - FRA - 2008  CORDERO JAVIER - ESP - 2000 - PTS
 CASAGRANDE YARI - ITA - 2007  CHATAGNO GAËL - FRA - 2012 - PTS  CORDON JOAN - ESP - 2001 - POD - PTS
 CASALES JORGE - ESP - 2010 - 1st - POD - PTS  CHRISTIANSEN HENRIK - SWE - 2005 - PTS  CORTI FEDERICO - ITA - 2007 - PTS
 CATALIN ISMAEL - ITA - 2005 - POD - PTS  CHRISTIANSEN MARIUS - NOR - 2009  CORVI LUCA - ITA - 2011 
 CATTANEO RICCARDO - ITA - 2003  CINTAS GERARD - ESP - 2002 - PTS  COTONE LUCA - ITA - 2004 - PTS
 CELLATI GIULIANO - ITA - 2007  CIURANA FRANCESC - ESP - 2006 - PTS  COX BRADLEY - GBR - 2010 - PTS
 CEREMUGA KAROL - POL - 2006  COBUZZI MICHELE - ITA - 2010 - PTS  CRELIN NIGEL - GBR - 2004
 CERVANTES ALEXIS - FRA - 2002 - PTS  COLAIRO TEO - FRA - 2011 - PTS  CROSSET AXEL - BEL - 2014 INTER
 CHALLONER JACK - GBR - KING - 2004 - 1st - POD - PTS  COLSON MATTHIAS - BEL - 2012  CULLIFORD THOMAS - 2014  - PTS
 CHALOPIN VIVIEN - FRA - 2000 - PTS  COMI SIMONE - ITA - 2003  CURSCHMANN MORITZ - GER - 2016 - PTS
     

D0

                       
     
 DAGNICOURT BENOIT - FRA - 2003 - PTS  DEGLI MATHIEU - FRA - 2006  DONAGGIO GIORGIO - ITA - 2007
 DAGNICOURT BERTRAND - FRA - 2001 - PTS  DE IULIIS ANTONIO - ITA - 2005  DONAGGIO LUCA - ITA - 2009
 DAL CORSO DAVIDE - ITA - 2007  DEL OLMO ALEJANDRO - ESP - 2011  DONAGGIO MATTEO - 2005
 DAMMYR NICOLAI - NOR - 2007  DELUCCHI DAVIDE - ITA - 2011  DUFRESE HUGO - FRA - 2015 - PTS
 DANBY ROSS - GBR - 2004 - POD - PTS  DEXTER TOM - GBR - 2010 - PTS  DUBIK CORY - GBR - 2010 - PTS
 DAUN VALENTIN - GER - 2016 INTER  DI BACCO FABIO - ITA - 2005  
 DEFOURNY NICOLAS - BEL -2013 - PTS  DISSEY ALEXANDRE - FRA - 2007 - PTS  
     

E0

                       
     
 ECKHARDT MARKUS - GER - 2002 - PTS  EMONTS PHILIPP - GER - 2012  ERI HENRIK - NOR - 2013
 ELEY JAKE - GBR - 2014 INTER  ENGSETH NICKLAS - NOR -2007  ERIKSSON MARTIN - SWE - 2013
 ELLWOOD RICHARD - GBR - 2004    

F0

                       
     
 FABERA MIRKO - GER - 2011  FERRARI BRUNO - ITA - 2008  FISTOLERA ANDREA - ITA - 2000 - 1st - POD - PTS
 FANTOM JACK - GBR - 2006  FERRARI SIMONE - ITA - 2009 - PTS  FORCANA ENRICO - ITA - 2005
 FAUNTHORPE JOE - GBR - 2016  FERRARIS LEONARDO - ITA - 2007  FRANCO DAVIDE - ITA - 2014
 FARRE ARNAU - ESP - 2011  FERRE CYRIL - FRA - 2006  FRASER RICHARD - GBR - 2006 INTER
 FAUDE MAX - GER - 2013 - PTS  FIOLETTI MARCO - ITA - 2012 INTER  FRASER THOMAS - GBR - 2006 INTER
 FAURE JIMMY - FRA - 2008 - PTS  FIOLETTI PIETRO - ITA - 2007 INTER  FRIEDEL TOBIAS - GER - 2011
 FELTRIN VALENTINO - ITA - 2016 INTER  FIORINI MORENO - ITA - 2011  FRISCH FABIAN - GER - 2012 INTER
 FERNANDEZ IGNACIO - ESP - 2011 - PTS  FIORINI STEFANO - ITA - 2010  FUENTES JESUS - ESP - 2004 - PTS
     

G0

                       
     
 GABUTTI ANDREA - ITA - 2016 INTER  GAVAGE MAURIN - BEL - 2014 INTER - PTS  GONZALEZ DAVID - ESP - 2006
 GALLAS KEVIN - GER - 2011 - PTS  GELABERT MIQUEL - ESP - 2011  GRATTAROLA MATTEO - ITA - 2001 - 1st - POD - PTS
 GANDOLA LORENZO - ITA - 2014 - 1st - POD - PTS  GERBOLES OSCAR - ESP - 2006 - PTS  GRAZIOLI NICO - ITA - 2012
 GARNERO STEFANO - ITA - 2005 - PTS  GIARBA GABRIELE - ITA - 2010 - POD - PTS  GRIEBEL FELIX - GER - 2008
 GARNIER GREGORY - FRA - 2008  GIBERT DANIEL - ESP - 2001 - 1st - POD - PTS  GRIEBEL MARIJAN - GER - 2004 - PTS
 GARRIGA XAVIER - ESP - 2002 - PTS  GILMAN ROBIN - BEL - 2000 - POD - PTS  GRIMAUDO MARIO - ITA - 2003
 GARZONI LUIGI - ITA - 2002 - POD - PTS  GIORGINI MAURO - ITA - 2007  GUBIAN LORIS - FRA - 2002 - 1st - POD - PTS
 GASCO GIACOMO - ITA - 2001 - PTS  GOSDEN GEORGE - GBR - 2007  GUILLIAT JAMIE - GBR - 2005
 GAUTIERO MARCO - ITA - 2014  GOMEZ ALFREDO - ESP - 2001 - POD - PTS  GULLBERG OLE - NOR - 2009
     

H0

                       
     
 HAGA SONDRE - NOR  - 2013 - PTS  HASLAM SAM - GBR - 2004  HMELNIKIS MIKUS - LET - 2013
 HAGLUND RASMUS - SWE - 2013 - PTS  HELGESEN SIGBJØRN - NOR - 2007  HOGAN CONNOR - AUS - 2013 - PTS
 HALEY LOUIS - GBR - 2004 - PTS  HEMMER MARTIN - NOR - 2005  HORRACH MARC - ESP - 2006 - PTS
 HANSEN JON - NOR - 2005  HEMMINGER PAUL - GER - 2008 - PTS  HOVDEN MIKE - NOR - 2013
 HANSEN HERMAN - NOR - 2014 INTER - PTS  HEMMINGER ROLF - GBR - 2011  HUGUENIN JULES - FRA - 2001 - PTS
 HANRATHS DAVE - NED - 2012  HENRIKSEN TRUIS - NOR - 2007  HUSER PATRICK - GER - 2012
 HANSSON ANTON - NOR - 2005  HENTSCHEL LEON - GER - 2014 - PTS  
 HARBUD BRETT - GBR - 2016 INTER  HERMANSSON DAVID - SWE - 2001 - PTS  
     

I0

                       
     
 IBSEN WILL - USA - 2002  IFVER ERIC - SWE - 2005  ILMBERGER JULIUS - GER - 2016 - PTS
     

J0

                       
     
 JÄÄSKELÄINEN SAMUEL - FIN - 2016 INTER  JOHANSSON JESPER - SWE - 2013  JONES MILES - GBR - 2004 - PTS
 JAILLET CLEMENT - FRA - 2015 - PTS  JOHANSSON PONTUS - SWE - 2013  JORDAN SCOTT - IRL - 2004
 JEAN GUILLAUME - FRA - 2006  JOHANSSON TOBIAS - SWE - 2013  JØSANG BJØRN OVE - NOR - 2013
 JINDRA TOMAS - CZE - 2014 INTER  JOKINEN MIKA - SWE - 2001 - PTS  JØSANG SANDER KNUTSEN - NOR - 2013
 JOHANSSON ERIK - SWE - 2013  JONES ADAM - GBR - 2004 - PTS  JULITA GIAN MARIA - ITA - 2005
 JOHANSSON JESPER 90 - SWE - 2005 - PTS  JONES MATTHEW - GBR - 2001 - PTS  JUNKLEWITZ TIM - GER - 2009
     

K0

                       
     
 KACZMARSZYK OSKAR - POL - 2011- POD - PTS  KEOGH CHRIS - GBR - 2004  KREGELOH CHRISTIAN - GER - 2001 - POD - PTS
 KADLEC FRANZ - GER - 2011 - 1st - POD - PTS  KEUNEN TOM - NED - 2012  KRISTIANSEN NICOLAI - NOR - 2012
 KAMMEL MIRCO - GER - 2008 - PTS  KEY RAUL - ESP - 2004  KVAMME MARTIN - NOR - 2013
 KARIM NICOLAS - FRA - 2002 - PTS  KONLOY ROBINSON - PER - 2004  KVERNBERG EMIL - NOR - 2005
 KARLSSON EDDIE - SWE - 2011- POD - PTS    
     

L0

                       
     
 LAGERGREN MARTIN - SWE - 2006  LEONARDI ANDREA - ITA - 2007  LØKEBERG JØRGEN - NOR - 2008
 LAGHI TOMMASO - ITA - 2016 INTER  LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE - FRA - 2002 - PTS  LOPEZ ARNAU - ESP - 2002 - PTS
 LANDMO EIVIND - NOR - 2013  LETTENBICHLER MANUEL - GER - 2014 - PTS  LORENSSON ANTON - SWE - 2011
 LARROQUE MIKAEL - FRA - 2005  LIEBL NICLAS - GER - 2000 - POD - PTS  LUBERDA ANDRZEJ - POL - 2012
 LARSSON ALEXANDER - SWE- 2013 - PTS  LILLEBY HÅKON - NOR - 2007  LUKASZCZYK JAKUB - POL - 2009
 LARSEN FREDRIK STRAND - NOR - 2005 - PTS  LIND JAKOB - SWE  - 2013  LUKASZCZYK MICHAL - POL - 2008
 LATORRE RAFAEL - ESP - 2007  LINKS HENDRIK - 2016 INTER  LUNARDINI MARCO - ITA - 2001
 LAVANCHE ANDRE - ITA - 2009  LINUSSON ANDREAS - SWE - 2008  LUNDEVOLD SVERRE - NOR - 2008 - 1st - POD - PTS
 LEDOUX THEO - FRA - 2016 - PTS  LIOTAUD BENJAMIN - FRA - 2002 - 1st - POD - PTS  LUNDIN DAVID - SWE - 2013 - PTS
 LEGUTKO KONRAD - POL - 2010  LLUCH JOSEP - AND - 2002 - PTS  LUNNEY JONATHAN - IRL - 2009
 LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER - NOR - 2007 - PTS  LOCCA FILIPPO - ITA - 2009 - PTS  
     

M0

                       
     
 MADARENA ELIA - ITA - 2009  MAZZOCCO MATTEO - ITA - 2009  MOLEMANS MARNICK - BEL - 2012
 MAIANO MANUEL - ITA - 2007  MEDIÑA POL - ESP - 2016 - PTS  MOLINA HECTOR - ESP - 2006 - 1st - POD - PTS
 MALLET CLEMENT - FRA - 2015 - PTS  MEIFFREN PIERRE VINCENT - FRA - 2006  MOLINARE NATHAN - FRA - 2016
 MÄNNIKKÖ TOMI - FIN  - 2013  MELANI ARNAUD - FRA - 2002  MONINI LOÏC - FRA - 2007
 MARCINOW GABRIEL - POL - 2007 - PTS  MELANO CRISTIANO - ITA - 2009  MONREAL CARLOS - ESP - 2016 - PTS - PTS
 MARPINARD YANNICK - FRA - 2000  MENARD FABIEN - FRA - 2010 - PTS  MONTESCHIO ANDREA - ITA - 2003 - PTS
 MARTEL THIBAULT - FRA - 2003 - PTS  MENDEZ MARCOS - ESP - 2007  MOORE RUSSEL - IRL - 2006
 MARTIN JESUS - ESP - 2006  MEOZZI ELIA - ITA - 2011  MORELL LAURENT - FRA - 2003 - PTS
 MARTINIUSSEN STIG - NOR - 2005  MERCHANT JACK - GBR - 2003  MORET FRANCESC - ESP - 2006 - POD - PTS
 MARTINSEN ANDRE - NOR - 2007  MIGUENS CARLOS A - ESP - 2008  MORK LARS - NOR - 2005 - PTS
 MARTYN TOBY - GBR - 2014 - 1st - POD - PTS  MIKKELSEN KJARTAN - NOR - 2013  MORPHETT BEN - GBR - 2006 - POD - PTS
 MATEJICEK MARTIN - CZE - 2010 - PTS  MILL OSCAR - ESP - 2016 - PTS  MORTON GEORGE - GBR - 2005 - PTS
 MATHY SIMON - BEL - 2014 INTER  MILLAN DAVID - ESP - 2002 - PTS  MOSSEFIN MATS EMIL - NOR - 2013
 MATTHEEUWS ÉMILE - BEL - 2014 INTER  MILTENBURG MIKE - NED - 2009  MOTTIN TANGUY - FRA - 2008 - 1st - POD - PTS
 MAUDE JOSH - SUI - 2007 - PTS  MINOT CARLO - ITA - 12013  MÜLLER MIRCO - GER - 2005
 MAYOL SERGIO - ESP - 2000 - PTS  MITTEREGGER CLEMENS - AUT - 2015 - PTS  MYÖHÄNEN TIMO - FIN - 2010 - PTS
     

N0

                       
     
 NEUMANN SASCHA - GER - 2012 - PTS  NILSEN TOMAS - NOR - 2013  NOLAN LEWIS - AUS - 2005
 NICOLAISEN CHRISTIAN - GER - 2002 - PTS  NILSSEN ERIK - NOR - 2013  NUCIFORA ALESSANDRO - ITA - 2006
 NICOLAYSEN OSCAR - NOR - 2013  NILSSEN FREDRIK SVERRE - NOR - 2013  NYGÅRD PER OLAV - NOR - 2007
 NILSEN MATS - NOR - 2016 - PTS    
     

O0

                       
     
 OLIVER DAVID - ESP - 11/04/1991 - 2007 OLSSON JIMMY - SWE - 2001 - PTS  ØVERGAARD ANDREAS - NOR - 2007
 OLIVERAS DANIEL - ESP - 2001 - 1st - POD - PTS    
     

P0

                       
     
 PAAJANEN LEEVI - FIN - 2013 - PTS  PERNOT ALEXANDRE - FRA - 2006  PILLITTERI FRANCESCO - ITA - 2003
 PALLAORO LUCA - ITA -  2014  PERNOT CLEMENT - FRA - 2008  PIZZI ANDREA - ITA - 2005
 PANTEGHINI ANDREA - ITA - 2001 - PTS  PERSSON DANIEL - SWE - 2005  POIROT FABIEN - FRA - 2015 - PTS
 PAPPALARDO YOANN - FRA - 2006  PETERS JAN - GER - 2004  PORCHER THOMAS - FRA - 2008
 PARODI EDOARDO - ITA - 2011  PETIT MATS - FRA - 12009 - PTS  POCHEZ MARTIN - FRA - 2010 - PTS
 PASTOR LUIS - ESP - 2007  PETRANGELI PIETRO - ITA - 2010 - PTS  POLI MATTEO - ITA - 2007 - PTS
 PAULSEN ANDERS - NOR - 2012  PETRELLA LUCA - ITA - 2012 - 1st - POD - PTS  PÖLL LUKAS - AUT - 2012
 PAULSEN STIAN - NOR - 2016 - PTS  PEYDRO IVAN - ESP - 2004  POT GUILLAUME - FRA - 2007 - PTS
 PAYEN JULIEN - FRA - 2000 - PTS  PIARDI SERGIO - ITA - 2014 - POD - PTS  PRETALLI NOÉ - SUI - 2012
 PEACE DAN - GBR - 2013 - 1st - POD - PTS  PICAS JOHAN - FRA - 2008  PRINCE BEN - GBR - 2004
 PEACE JACK - GBR - 2014 - 1st - POD - PTS  PICCININI LUCA - ITA - 2011  PRINCE JACK - GBR - 2011 - 1st - POD - PTS
 PEDERSEN HÅKON - NOR - 2006 - PTS  PIEPRZAK KEVIN - POL - 2008  PRINCE LLOYD - GBR - 2004
 PEDRINAZZI MARCO - ITA - 2015 - PTS  PIERRE ANTHONY - FRA - 2011  PUTT ANDREW - USA - 2014 - PTS
 PERETTI FABIO - ITA - 2005 - PTS  PIJUAN XAVIER - ESP - 2002 - PTS  
     

R0

                       
     
 RABINO CARLO ALBERTO - ITA - 2014 - PTS  REYES EMMANUEL - ESP - 2007  RIVERO CARLOS - ESP - 2007 - PTS
 RAMON SALVADOR - ESP - 2006  RIBA MARC - ESP - 11th - 2013 - PTS  ROBERTS IWAN - GBR - 2011 - POD - PTS
 RATHOUSKY JIRI - CZE - 2004  RICHARDSON JONATHAN - GBR - 2004 - PTS  ROBSON DALE - GBR - 2006
 RAY JAMES - GBR - 2007  RICO FRANCISCO - ESP - 2002 - PTS  ROHBRAHN JARMO - GBR - 2013 - POD - PTS
 REGAN BUSTER - GBR - 2004  RIERA JORDI - ESP - 08/02/1992 - 2006  ROSS PONTUS - SWE - 2013 INTER - 2015 - PTS
 REIGL NICOLO - ITA - 2014  RIGAUD ROMAIN - FRA - 13th - AUBENAS - 03/06/1963 - 2007 - PTS  ROSSELAND ANDERS - NOR - 03/06/1997 - 2013
 REMBADO FEDERICO - ITA - 2005  RIMBACH TRISTAN - GER - 9th - PLOLLENBERG - 04/02/1986 - 2001 - PTS  ROVERY ARTHUR - FRA - 2015 PTS
 REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL - GER - 2015 - PTS  RIVA ANDREA - ITA - 2015  RUDEN MARTIN - NOR - 2005
     

S0

                       
     
 SADLER RICHARD - GBR - 2008 - PTS  SEPPÄLÄ LARI - FIN - 2013 - PTS  SORENSEN THOMAS - NOR - 2012 - PTS
 SALERI GIACOMO - ITA - 2007 - POD - PTS  SEVERINO DIEGO - ITA - 2009  SOUSA PEDRO - POR - BRAGA - 2007
 SALESI LORIS - ITA - 2006  SEWARD CRAIG - GBR - 2004  SPREAFICO MATTIA - ITA - 2014 - PTS
 SALTVEDT ROGER - NOR - 2005  SHEPPARD JACK - GBR - 2008 - 1st - POD - PTS  SPREAFICO MIRKO - ITA - 2014 - PTS
 SAMPSON LEE - GBR - 2004  SHERWIN ZAC - GBR - 2003  STALTARI SIMONE - ITA - 2005 - PTS
 SANDIN MORTEN - NOR - 2005  SHORT CHRISTOPHER - GBR - 2009 - POD - PTS  STAY CHRIS - GBR - 2007
 SANDS THOMAS - GBR - 2004  SIVERA ALBERTO - ITA - 2016 INTER  STEHNO RADEK JUN - CZE - 2012 INTER
 SANROMA RAFAEL - ESP - 2006  SKIMTEM OBBJØRN - NOR - 2013  STENVIK SIMON - NOR - 2013 - PTS
 SAUVAGE PIERRE - FRA - 2013 - POD - PTS  SKOGHEIM HERMAN - NOR - 2013  STEPHENS JOSH - GBR - 2007
 SCHAARSCHMIDT MARKUS - GER - 2003  SMITH JAMIL - GER - 2016 INTER  STETTER DENNIS - GER - 2005 - PTS
 SCHÄFER JAN - GER - 2006 - POD - PTS  SMITH OLIVER - GER 2016 - PTS  STONES JACK - GBR - 2008
 SCHIEK ROBERT - GER - 2013 - PTS  SNOWDON JACOB - GBR - 2016 INTER  STRAUB YANNIC - GER - 2012 - PTS
 SCHOLZ PHILIPP - GER - 2007  SOLA ALEX - ESP - 2006  STUYVERS KEVIN - FRA - 2004
 SCHULTE MICHEL - GER - 2010 - PTS  SOLER ALFONSO - ESP - 2004  SULC DALIBOR - CZE - 2013 INTER
 SCHULZ MAXIMILIAN - GER - 2016 INTER  SOLER GUILLERMO - ESP - 2002 - PTS  SUNLIS GATIS - LET - 2013
 SCHUMANN JANOS - GER - 2016 INTER  SONZOGNI DIEGO - ITA - 2009 - PTS  SVENSRUD PER KRISTIAN - NOR - 2013 INTER - 2016 - PTS
 SCOTT JORDAN - GBR - 2007  SØRBYE SANDER - NOR - 2015 - PTS  
 SEGUI JOSEP - ESP - 2006  SORENSEN OLE KRISTIAN - NOR - 2009  
 SELDAL DANIEL - NOR - 2005    
     

T0

                       
     
 TABARELLI DE FATIS MATTIA - ITA - 2014  TAVAGLIONE RICCARDO - ITA - 2007  TOURNOUR GIANLUCA - ITA - 2006
 TANDBERG THOMAS- NOR - 2005 - PTS  TEMPIER CEDRIC - FRA - 2007 - PTS  TRAVIESA CARLES - ESP - 2006 - PTS
 TANGEN DANIEL - NOR - 12/08/1998 - 2013  TESSARIOL ROMAIN - FRA - 2007 - PTS  TROSNAVÅG MARTIN - NOR - 2007
 TARRES POL - ESP - 2008 - 1st - POD - PTS  THOMAS KENNY - FRA - 2008  TROSNAVÅG SVERRE - NOR - 2013
 TASSO EMILIO - ITA - 2011  THOMPSON JACK - GBR - 2007 - PTS  TUFT OLE - NOR - 2013
 TAYLOR SVEN - GBR - 2004 - POD - PTS  TOULY KIERAN - FRA - 2015 - PTS  TRUEBA GERARD - ESP - 2016
     

V0

                       
     
 VALENTI LEONARDO - ITA - 2010 - PTS  VECCHIETTI GABRIELE - ITA - 2012  VIGNONE ANDREA - ITA - 2006
 VAN BAELEN TOON - NED - 2006  VËRNIEKS KASPARS - LET - 2004  VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS - NOR - 2016 - PTS
 VAN DER TOP MAX - NED - 2013  VIALLE SYLVAIN - FRA - 2000 - PTS  VOLD GUNVALDSEN NILS JOHAN - NOR - 2014  - PTS
 VAN THUYNE ANDREAS - BEL -2016 INTER  VIANO LUDOVIC - FRA - 2001  
 VARIN MAXIME - FRA - 2013 - PTS  VIERIMAA HENRY - FIN - 12013 - PTS  
     

W0

                       
 WALDI HENRIK - GER - 2009    
 WALKER JONNY - GBR - 2006  WHITAKER JAKE - NZL - 2007  WINKLER LUCA - GER - 2013 INTER - PTS
 WALKER LUKE - GBR - 2009 - POD - PTS  WIBBERLEY BEN - GBR - MARGATE - 2003  WOLFE CHRISTOPH - GER - 2016 INTER
 WARENGHIEN MAXIME - BEL - 2006 - PTS  WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS - AUT -  2008 - PTS  WOODS JOSHUA - GBR - 2005
 WEBER NICK - GER - 2016 INTER  WIFLING JULIAN - AUT - 2016 INTER  WORMSEN ANDREAS ORE - NOR - 2013
 WEIGEL MAXIMILIAN - GER - 2016 INTER  WIGG ALEXZ - GBR - 2007 - 1st - POD - PTS  WÜNSCH DOMINIK - CZE - 2010
 WENGLER CHRISTOPHER - GER - 2013 - PTS  WILLCOCKS BOYD - AUS - 2003  WÜNSCH MAREK - CZE - 011
     

Z0

                       
     
 ZANA FABIO ALDO - ITA  2012  ZBOROWSKI LUKASZ - POL - 2012  ZUCCALI SAMUELE - ITA - 2007 - POD - PTS - 3rd
     

ORGANISATION

 

 ARPINO ITA 2002      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 BIELA ITA 2012  BOADE FRA 2002
 BILSTAIN BEL 2014 - 2015  BORÅS SWE 2013
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 CANZO ITA 2001  COAZZE ITA 2010
 CERRETO LAGHI ITA 2003  CRODO VERBANIA ITA 2008
 CHIESA VALMANLENCO ITA 2003  CROZON SUR VAUVRE FRA 2001
 CIVITA CASTELLANA ITA 2011      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 GARBAGNATE MONASTERO ITA 2005 - 2006  GRIMMIALP SUI

2015

 GRASSE FRA 2008  GROSSHEUBACH GER

2011 - 2016

 0 0 0  0 0 0
 HAWKSTONE PARK GBR 2004  HOBØL NOR 2005 - 2007
 HAWKSTONE PARK GBR 2004  HVERVENBUKTA NOR 2013
 0 0 0  0 0 0

 KRZESZOWICE

POL

2009 - 2014 - 2014 - 2016 - 2016

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 LA POBLA DE SEGUR

ESP

2001

 LIEPAJA

LET

2017 - 2017

 LA RABASSA

AND

2010

 LOUVIGNE DU DÉSERT

FRA

2004

 LAZZATE

ITA

2007 - 2017

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 MAISSE

FRA

2003

 MORELLA

ESP

2007

 MASSAIS

FRA

2000

   

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 PLAN DE LA TOUR

FRA

2006

 PRAGELATO

ITA

2009

 PIETRAMURATA

ITA

2014 - 2015 - 2016

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 RIPOLL

ESP

2006

   

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 SIGUËNZA

ESP

2002

   

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 TANVALD

CZE

2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013

 TOSSA DE MAR

ESP

2004

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 VILLAR PELLICE

ITA 2005

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 ZELHEM

NED

2012 - 2017

 

 

 

 COUNTRY  

 

  - ANDORRA

FMA

 

2010  

 

               

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - AUSTRIA

ÖAMTC

Riders

                                 

  - AUSTRALIA

MA

Riders

 

                               

  - BELGIUM

FMB

Riders

2014 2015                              

  - FINLAND

FMB

Riders

                                 

  - CZECH.REP.

ACCR

Riders

2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013

 

 

 

 

 

           

   - FRANCE

FFM

Riders

2000 2004 2002 2003 2004 2006 2008        

 

 

 

 

   

   - GREAT BRITAIN

ACU

Riders

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

               

   - GERMANY

DMSB

Riders

2011

2016

                             

   - IRELAND

MCUI

Riders

                                 

   - ITALY

FMI

Riders

2011 2002 2003 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

 

 

   - NETHERLANDS

KNMV

Riders

2012                                

   - NORWAY

NMF

Riders

2005 2007 2013  

 

                       

   - LATVIA

LaMSF

Riders

2017                                

   - PÉROU

--

Riders

                                 

   - POLAND

PZM

Riders

2009 2014 2016          

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - PORTUGAL

FMP

Riders

       

 

 

 

 

                 

   - SPAIN

RFME

Riders

2001 2002 2004 2006 2007            

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - SWEDEN

SVEMO

Riders

2013  

 

                           

   - SWITZERLAND

FMS

Riders

2015                                

   - UNITED STATES

AMA

Riders

                                 

 FACTORIES 

 

BETA

GAS GAS

HM FUTURE

JTG

OSSA SCORPA SHERCO XISPA

EUROPE JUNIOR OVER 40 WOMEN YOUTH