PODIUMS

8 podiums

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA

1st

3

2nd

4

3rd

1

7 podiums

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

2

6 podiums

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

1

6 podiums

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

2

6 podiums

LIOTAUD

BENJAMIN

FRA

1st

2

2nd

4

3rd

-

6 podiums

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

3

6 podiums

PEACE

JACK

GBR

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

2

5 podiums

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR

1st

1

2nd

4

3rd

-

5 podiums

TARRES

POL

ESP

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

1

5 podiums

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FRA

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

1

5 podiums

PEACE

DAN

GBR

1st

3

2nd

-

3rd

2

5 podiums

PEACE

JACK

GBR

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

1

4 podiums

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

-

4 podiums

MOLINA

HECTOR

ESP

1st

1

2nd

3

3rd

-

4 podiums

PETRELLA

LUCA

ITA

1st

1

2nd

2

3rd

1

4 podiums

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

2

4 podiums

GIARBA

GABRIELE

ITA

1st

-

2nd

2

3rd

2

4 podiums

GANDOLA

LORENZO

ITA

1st

1

2nd

3

3rd

-

3 podiums

PIARDI

SERGIO

ITA

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

2

3 podiums

BROWN

MICHAEL

GBR

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

3 podiums

CASALES

JORGE

ESP

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

3 podiums

MOTTIN

TANGUY

FRA

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

3 podiums

BUSTO

JAIME

ESP

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

3 podiums

PRICE

JACK

GBR

1st

1

2nd

2

3rd

-

3 podiums

BOTELLA

PAU

ESP

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

1

3 podiums

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

1

3 podiums

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

2

3 podiums

KARLSSON

EDDIE

SWE

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

3

3 podiums

MORPHETT

BEN

GBR

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

3

2 podiums

LUNDEVOLD

SVERRE

NOR

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

2 podiums

MORET

FRANCESC

ESP

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

1

2 podiums

KREGELOH

CHRISTIAN

GER

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

2 podiums

LIEBL

NICLAS

GER

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

2 podiums

TOULY

KIERAN

FRA

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

FISTOLERA

ANDREA

ITA

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

-

1 podium

SMITH

OLIVER

GBR

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

-

1 podium

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

SAUVAGE

PIERRE

FRA

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

BURY

PAUL

GBR

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

GILMAN

ROBIN

GBR

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

SHORT

CHRISTOPHER

GBR

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

ALMTHEN

LINUS

SWE

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

ROBRAHN

JARMO

GER

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

ANDREWS

ROBERT

IRL

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

CATALIN

ISMAEL

ITA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

CORDON

JOAN

ESP

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

DANBY

ROSS

IRL

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

GARZONI

LUIGI

ITA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

SALERI

GIACOMO

ITA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

SCHÄFER

JAN

GER

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

TAYLOR

SVEN

GBR

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

WALKER

LUKE

GBR

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

ZUCCALI

SAMUELE

ITA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

GREEN

BILLY

GBR

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

POIROT

FABIEN

FRA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

RUEDI

FLORIAN

GER

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

RIDERS    CHAMPIONS VICTORIES PODIUMS    KINGS

50 PODIUMS

GR.BRITAIN

31 PODIUMS
SPAIN

27 PODIUMS

FRANCE

24 PODIUMS

ITALY

13 PODIUMS

GERMANY

4 PODIUM

SWEDEN

2 PODIUMS

NORWAY

1 PODIUM

BELGIUM

         

1 PODIUM

IRELAND

73 PODIUMS

GAS GAS

43 PODIUMS

BETA

22 PODIUMS

SHERCO

10 PODIUMS

SCORPA

4 PODIUMS

OSSA

1 PODIUM

HM FUTURE

 
COUNTRIES            FACTORY

YOUTH

0 DICO 0

HOME