YOUNGEST PODIUM

16

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR
16 y 00 m 04 d
CZE 09
Tanvald

16

PEACE

JACK

GBR
16 y 00 m 24 d
ITA 16
Pietramurata

16

PEACE

DAN

GBR
16 y 00 m 25 d
BEL 14
Bilstain

16

KARIM

NICOLAS

FRA
16 y 01 m 27 d
POR 05
Pampilhosa

16

ANDREWS

ROBERT

IRL

16 y 02 m 06 d

ITA 05

Garbagnate

16

FAUDE

MAX

GER
16 y 02 m 09 d
ITA 15
Pietramurata

16

COMI

SIMONE

ITA
16 y 02 m 20 d
ITA 04
Pollein

16

PRICE

JACK

GBR

16 y 02 m 22 d

 SWE 13

Borås

16

CORDERO

JAVIER

ESP
16 y 02 m 30 d
GBR 04
Hawkstone Park

16

COQUELIN

STEVEN

ITA
16 y 03 m 06 d
GER 93
Gefrees

16

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
16 y 03 m 11 d
POR 05
Pampilhosa

16

GIARBA

GABRIELE

ITA

16 y 03 m 24 d

ITA 13

Barzio

16

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
16 y 03 m 27 d
ITA 04
Pollein

16

NOGUERA

ORIOL

ESP

16 y 04 m 24 d

ITA 12

Santo Stefano

16

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
16 y 04 m 20 d
 ESP 06
Nigran

16

TOULY

KIERAN

FRA
16 years 146 days
BEL 17
Bilstain

16

PIARDI

SERGIO

ITA
16 years 154 days
ITA 16
Pietramurata

16

KARLSSON

EDDIE

SWE
16 y 05 m 30 d
AND 11
Sant Julia

16

TARRES

POL

ESP
16 y 06 m 05 d
ITA 10
Coazze

16

URQUIZU

IGOR

ESP
16 y 06 m 10 d
 ESP 04
Puerto Pajares

16

DAGNICOURT

BERTRAND

FRA

16 y 07 m 07 d

FRA 04

Louvigné

16

SALERI

GIACOMO

ITA
16 y 07 m 15 d
ITA 10
Coazze

16

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
16 y 07 m 17 d
NOR 07
Høbol

16

DANBY

ROSS

GBR
16 y 07 m 25 d
NOR 05
Høbol

16

BORRELLAS

PERE

ESP
16 y 09 m 01 d
SWE 08
Uddevalla

16

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR
16 y 09 m 16 d
CZE 12
Tanvald

16

MATEJICEK

MARTIN

CZE
16 y 09 m 24 d
CZE 13
Tanvald

16

CHATAGNO

GAËL

FRA
16 y 10 m 03 d
ITA 13
Barzio

16

ROVERY

ARTHUR

FRA
16 y 10 m 05 d
GER 16
Grossheubach

16

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP
16 y 11 m 01 d
POL 08
Myslenice

16

PETRANGELI

PIETRO

ITA
16 y 11 m 02 d
POL 12
Krzeszowice

16

MYÖHÄNEN

TIMO

FIN
16 y 11 m 04 d
CZE 12
Tanvald

16

FIOLETTI

MARCO

ITA
16 y 11 m 25 d
ITA 14
Pietramurata

17

LUNDEVOLD

SVERRE

NOR
17 y 00 m 13 d
POL 12
Krzeszowice

17

NEUMANN

SASCHA

GER
17 y 00 m 18 d
ITA 14
Pietramurata

17

CATALIN

ISMAEL

ITA
17 y 02 m 02 d
AND 10
La Rabassa

17

SAUVAGE

PIERRE

FRA
17 y 02 m 14 d
ITA 15
Pietramurata

17

CARLES DE

CAUDEMBERG

ITA
17 y 02 m 21 d
ITA 12
Varallo Sesia

17

MOTTIN

TANGUY

FRA
17 y 03 m 12 d
POR 09
Chaves

17

ALFONSO

ANTONIO

ESP
17 y 04 m 04 d
FRA 17
Boade

17

STRAUB

YANNIC

GBR
17 y 04 m 11 d
ITA 14
Alagna

17

BERNTSEN

JULIAN

NOR
17 y 05 m 08 d
ITA 15
Pietramurata

17

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
17 y 05 m 15 d
POR 05
Pampilhosa

17

RICHARDSON

JANATHAN

GBR
17 y 05 m 21 d
POR 09
Chaves

17

MILLAN

DAVID

ESP
17 y 05 m 22 d
ESP 07
Mancha Real

17

BOTELLA

PAU

ESP
17 y 05 m 26 d
IRL 08
Bangor

17

MORELL

LAURENT

FRA
17 y 06 m 23 d
POL 07
Myslenice

17

CORVI

LUCA

ITA
17 y 07 m 16 d
ITA 15
Lucerna S.Giovnni

17

HASLAM

SAM

GBR
17 y 07 m 19 d
FRA 06
La Chatre

17

CABRINI

FRANCESCO

ITA
17 y 07 m 29 d
ITA 12
Varallo Sesia

17

COTONE

LUCA

ITA
17 y 07 m 31 d
ITA 09
Barzio

17*

SMAGE

PATRICK

USA
17 y 08 m 08 d
IRL 08
Bangor

17

CERVANTES

ALEXIS

FRA
17 y 10 m 10 d
FRA 07
Boade

17

COLAIRO

TEO

FRA
17 y 10 m 13 d
ITA 14
Pietramurata

17

PASTORIZA

ADRIAN

ESP
17 y 11 m 04 d
ITA 08
Tolmezzo

18

FERRER

ALEXANDRE

FRA
18 y 00 m 07 d
IRL 08
Bangor

18

SAMPSON

LEE

GBR
18 y 00 m 20 d
ITA 06
Darfo Boario

18

ARNAUD

JULIEN

FRA
18 y 01 m 26 d
FRA 04
Louvigné

18

COPETTI

MANUEL

ITA
18 years 68 days
CZE 17
Brezova
 

18

WALKER

JONNY

GBR
18 y 02 m 29 d
POR 09
Chaves

18

TEMPIER

CEDRIC

FRA
18 y 01 m 28 d
ITA 11
Civita Castell.

18

NORUM

IVAR

NOR
18 y 05 m 25 d
NOR 13
Hvervenbukta

18

KARLSEN

MARTIN

NOR
18 y 05 m 23 d
NOR 13
Hvervenbukta

19

CHRISTIANSEN

MARIUS

NOR
19 y 04 m 02 d
ITA 15
Lucerna S.Giovnni
     

19

SCHÄFER

JOCHEN

GER

19 y 02 m 12 d

CZE 05

Kramolin

19

ELIASSON

MARCUS

SWE
19 y 11 m 10 d
ITA 14
Alagna
RIDERS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIALS

16/10/05