EUROPEAN JUNIOR DICTIONARY ...
INDEX
2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010 2011
2012 2013 2014 2015
2016 0 0 0
RIDERS
2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010 2011
2012 2013 2014 2015
2016 0 0 0
CHAMPIONSHIP
2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010 2011
2012 2013 2014 2015
2016 0 0 0
COUNTRY
AND AUS AUT BEL CZE ESP
FIN FRA GBR GER IRL ITA
KOR NED NOR NZL POL POR
RUS SUI SWE USA    
YOUNGEST
KINGS
WINNERS
PODIUMS
POINTS
MAGIC NUMBER
RIDERS
COUNTRY
FACTORY
PALMARES
CHAMPIONS
WINNERS
PODIUMS
TOP 15
TRIAL
SUPER TOTAL
ORGANISATION
ONE
COUNTRY
FACTORY

A0

                       
     
 ALFONSO ANTONIO - ESP - 2006 - POD - PTS  ANDREASSON DANIEL - SWE - 2014 - PTS  ANTONIETTI  SAMUELE - ITA - 2010
 ALLAMAN BRIAN - SUI - 2015 - PTS  ANDREOLI MICHELE - ITA - 2014 - PTS  ARNAUD JULIEN - FRA - 2004 - POD - PTS
 ANDERSEN IB - NOR - 2007 - PTS  ANDREWS ROBERT - IRL - 2005 - POD - PTS  ARTAUF MARCO - AUT - 2012 - PTS
 ANDERSEN MORTEN - DEN - 2015 - PTS  ANKER PATRICK - GER - 2010  
     

B0

                       
     
 BAPTIST TOBIAS - GER - 2014 - PTS  BINDER HENDRIK - GER - 2015 - PTS  BRISTOW EMMA (F) - GBR - 2012 - PTS
 BAUER FELIX - GER - 2012 - PTS  BJERLIN PETTER - NOR - 2014 - PTS  BRUJ VACLAV - CZE - 2009 - PTS
 BERNTSEN DANIEL - NOR - 2014 - PTS  BLESS JOHN EIVIND - NOR - 2008  BRUSEBY JESPER - SWE - 2010
 BERNTSEN JULIAN - NOR - 2014 - POD - PTS  BOLT BILLY - GBR - 2013 - PTS  BUENO ALBERTO - ESP - 2007
 BERROU CHRISTOPHE - FRA - 2004 - PTS  BONO JACOPO - ITA - 2016 - PTS  BULLOCK BRADLEY - GBR - 2012 - PTS
 BERTOLOTTI STEFANO - ITA - 2016 - PTS  BOTELLA PAU - ESP - 2007 - POD - PTS  BULLOCK DECLAN - GBR - 2012 - PTS
 BICK KEVIN - GER - 2008  BORRELLAS PERE - ESP - 2008 - 1st - POD - PTS  BURY PAUL - FRA - 2011 - PTS
 BIELLEMAN BAS - NED - 2009  BOURNEIX MATTHIEU - FRA - 2005 - PTS  BUSSOW SACHA - FRA - 2015 - PTS
 BINCAZ BENOIT - FRA - 2013 - PTS  BRADE MIKKEL - DEN - PTS  
     

C0

                       
     
 CABRE MARC - ESP - 2008  CHRISTIANSEN HENRIK - SWE - 2005 - PTS  COMINOLI MATTEO - ITA - 2009 - POD - PTS
 CABRINI FRANCESCO - ITA - 2011 - 1st - POD - PTS  CHRISTIANSEN MARIUS - NOR - 2013 - POD - PTS  COPETTI MANUEL - ITA - 2014 - POD - PTS
 CARDINAL FLORIAN - FRA - 2015 - PTS  CINTAS GERARD - ESP - 24th - 2005 - PTS  COQUELIN STEVEN - FRA - 2011 - 1st - POD - PTS
 CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN - FRA - 2012 - 1st - POD - PTS  CIURANA FRANCESC - ESP - 2008 - PTS  CORDERO JAVIER - ESP - 2004 - POD - PTS
 CASTELLS AARO - ESP - 2008 - PTS  CLERICO FABIO - ITA - 2015 - PTS  CORTI FEDERICO - ITA - 2009 - PTS
 CATALIN ISMAEL - ITA - 2009 - POD - PTS  COBUZZI MICHELE - ITA - 2011 - PTS  CORVI LUCA - ITA - 2015 - 1st - POD - PTS
 CATTANEO RICCARDO - ITA - 2007  COLAIRO TEO - FRA - 2012 - POD - PTS  COTONE LUCA - ITA - 2008 - 1st - POD - PTS
 CEREMUGA KAROL - POL - 2006  COLEMAN TIMOTHY - AUS - 2008  COX BRADLEY - GBR - 2011 - PTS
 CERVANTES ALEXIS - FRA - 2006 - POD - PTS  COLOMBO ANGELO - ITA - 2011  CULLIFORD THOMAS - GBR - 2016 - PTS
 CHALLONER JACK - GBR - 2007 - 1st - POD - PTS  COLSON MATTHIAS - BEL - 2013 - PTS  CURSCHMANN MORITZ - GER - 2016
 CHATAGNO GAËL - FRA - 2012 - POD - PTS  COMI SIMONE - ITA - 2004 - 1st - POD - PTS  
     

D0

                       
     
 DAGNICOURT BENOIT - FRA - 2007 - PTS  DANIELSSON KRISTOFFER - SWE - 2007 - PTS  DELUCCHI DAVIDE - ITA - 2014 - PTS
 DAGNICOURT BERTRAND - FRA - 2004 - 1st - POD - PTS  DEFOURNY NICOLAS - BEL - 2015 - PTS  DEXTER TOM - GBR - 2012
 DAMMYR ANDREAS - NOR - 2009 - PTS  DE LA MATA AXEL - FRA - 2016 - PTS  DÖLLER PHILIPP - AUT - 2016
 DAMMYR NICOLAÏ - NOR - 2009 - PTS  DE LANGE TIM - GER - 2015 - PTS  DUBIK CORY - GBR - 2011 - PTS
 DANBY ROSS - GBR - 2005 - 1st - POD - PTS    
     

E0

                       
     
 ECKHARDT MARKUS - GER - 2005 - PTS  ELLWOOD RICHARD - GBR - 2005 - PTS  ENGSETH NICKLAS - NOR - 2007
 ELIASSON MARCUS - SWE - 2011 - 1st - POD - PTS  EMONTS PHILIPP - GER - 2013 - PTS  
     

F0

                       
     
 FAUDE MAX - GER - 2015 - POD - PTS  FERRER ALEXANDRE - FRA - 2007 - 1st - POD - PTS  FOX DONNA (F) - GBR - 2008
 FERNANDEZ IGNACIO - ESP - 2012  FIKEJZ JIRI - CZE - 2007 - PTS  FRIEDEL TOBIAS - GER - 2013 - PTS
 FERRARI SIMONE - ITA - 2010 - PTS  FIOLETTI MARCO - ITA - 2014 - 1st - POD - PTS  FROLOV ALEXANDER - RUS - 2006
 FERRARIS LEONARDO - ITA - 2009  FIOLETTI PIETRO - ITA - 2012 - PTS  FUENTES JESUS - ESP - 2007
 FABRERA MIRCO - GER - 2016 - PTS    
     

G0

                       
     
 GALLAS KEVIN - GER - 2012 - PTS  GOMEZ RUBEN - ESP - 2005 - PTS  GRIEBEL MARIJAN - GER - 2005 - PTS
 GARNERO STEFANO - ITA - 2010 - PTS  GOMEZ SANDRA (F) - ESP  - 1993 - PTS  GRÏNFELDS ANDRIS - LET - 2013 - PTS
 GARZONI LUIGI - ITA - 2006 - PTS  GRADWOHL TIM - AUT - 2016  GROSSI MARCO - ITA - 2009
 GIARBA GABRIELE - ITA - 2013 - 1st - POD - PTS  GRATTAROLA MATTEO - ITA - 2004 - 1st - POD - PTS  GUBIAN LORIS - FRA - 2005 - 1st - POD - PTS
 GOMEZ ALFREDO - ESP - 2006 - 1st - POD - PTS  GREMILLET ALEXANDRE - FRA - 2004 - PTS  GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL - SWE - 2005 - PTS
     

H0

                       
     
 HAGLUND RASMUS - SWE - 2013 - PTS  HARVEY HARRY - GBR - 2006  HORRACH MARC - ESP - 2007 - PTS
 HÅKONSEN HÅKON - NOR - 2013 - PTS  HASLAM SAM - GBR - 2005 - POD - PTS  HUDRY JEAN - FRA - 2012 - PTS
 HALEY LOUIS - GBR - 2006  HEMMER MARTIN - NOR - 2005 - PTS  HUGUENIN JULES - FRA - 2005 - PTS
 HANRATHS DAVE - NED - 2012 - PTS  HEMMINGER PAUL - GER - 2010 - PTS  HYTTSEN SIMON - SWE - 2013 - PTS
 HANSEN JON - NOR - 2005  HENGL BERNHARD - 2016  
     

I0

                       
     
 IGELSTRÖM MARCUS - SWE - 2013 - PTS    
     

J0

                       
     
 JEAN GUILLAUME - FRA - 2007  JOHANSSON TOBIAS - SWE - 2012 - PTS  JUFFET SANDRINE (F) - FRA - 2012
 JERVIS HUGO - GBR - 2014 - PTS  JONES ADAM - GBR - 2008  JULITA GIAN MARIA - ITA - 2009 - PTS
 JOHANSSON JESPER - SWE - 2007 - PTS  JONES MILES - GBR - 2005 - PTS  JUNKLEWITZ TIM - GER - 2016 - PTS
 JAILLET JULES - FRA - 2016 - PTS  JOSSEAUX THOMAS - BEL - 2014 - PTS  
     

K0

                       
     
 KACZMARCZYK OSCAR - POL - 2013 - PTS  KARLSSON EDDIE - SWE - 2011 - POD - PTS  KEY RAUL - ESP - 2006
 KARIM NICOLAS - FRA - 2005 - POD - PTS  KÄSLIN TOM - SUI - 2013 -PTS  KOREEMÄKI TEEMU - FIN - 2008
 KARLSEN MARTIN - NOR - 2012 - POD - PTS  KERSTJENS RANDY - NED - 2012  KREGELOH CHRISTIAN - GER - 2005 - PTS
     

L0

                       
     
 LAGERGREN MARTIN - SWE - 2009 - PTS  LEISER VALENTIN - SUI - 2012 - PTS  LUKASZCZYK MICHAL - POL - 2009 - PTS
 LARSEN FREDRIK STRAND - NOR - 2006 - PTS  LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE - FRA - 2005 - PTS  LUNDEVOLD EILEF - NOR - 2006
 LATORRE RAFAEL - ESP - 2008 - PTS  LIOTAUD BENJAMIN - FRA - 2006 - PTS  LUNDEVOLD SVERRE - NOR - 2012 - POD - PTS
 LEGUTKO KONRAD - POL - 2010 - PTS  LOCCA FILIPPO - ITA - 2009 - PTS  LUNDIN DAVID - SWE - 2015 - PTS
 LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER - NOR - 2009 - PTS    
     

M0

                       
     
 MACKROTH PHILIPP - GER - 2011 - PTS  MENDEZ MARCOS - ESP - 2008 - PTS  MONTESCHIO ANDREA - ITA - 2006 - PTS
 MARCINOW GABRIEL - POL - 2008  MICHIELS BENJAMIN - BEL - 2014 - PTS  MORELL LAURENT - FRA - 2006 - POD - PTS
 MARTEL THIBAULT - FRA - 2006 - PTS  MIKKELSEN KJARTAN - NOR - 2014 - PTS  MORET FRANCESC - ESP - 2007 - POD - PTS
 MARTIN IGNACIO - ESP - 2011 - PTS  MILLAN DAVID - ESP - 2006 - POD - PTS  MORK LARS - NOR - 2005 - PTS
 MARTIN JESUS - ESP - 2009 - PTS  MINERBA JULIEN - SUI - 2015 - PTS  MORPHETT BEN - GBR - 2009 - PTS
 MATEJICEK MARTIN - CZE - 2011 - POD - PTS  MINOT CARLO - ITA - 2015 - PTS  MORTON GEORGE - GBR - 2005 - PTS
 MATHY MAXIME - BEL -  2006  MOLEMANS GILLES - BEL - 2012 - PTS  MOTTIN TANGUY - FRA - 2008 - POD - PTS
 MELING SANDER - NOR - 2013 - PTS  MOLINA HECTOR - ESP - 2007 - PTS  MYÖHÄNEN TIMO - FIN - 2012 - POD - PTS
 MENARD FABIEN - FRA - 2010 - PTS  MONDO ALESSANDRO - ITA - 2005 - PTS  
     

N0

                       
     
 NEUMANN SASCHA - GER - 2014 - 1st - POD - PTS  NOGUERA ORIOL - ESP - 2012 - POD - PTS  NYCKELGÅRD BJØRN - SWE - 2007 - PTS
 NOGUEIRA JOSE MIGUEL - POR - 2010  NORUM IVAR - NOR - 2013 - 1st - POD - PTS  
     

O0

                       
     
 OLIVERAS DANIEL - ESP - 2005 - 1st - POD - PTS  OWEN SCOTT - AUS - 2008  
     

P0

                       
     
 PASTORIZA ADRIAN - ESP - 2007 - POD - PTS  PETERS JAN - GER - 2005 - PTS  POCHEZ MARTIN - FRA - 2011 - PTS
 PAULSEN ANDERS - NOR - 2015 - PTS  PETIT MATS - FRA - 2011 - PTS  POLI MATTEO - ITA - 2009 - PTS
 PEDERSEN HÅKON - NOR - 2007 - PTS  PETRANGELI PIETRO - ITA - 2012 - 1st - POD - PTS  POT GUILLAUME - FRA - 2008 - PTS
 PERETTI ELISA (F) - ITA - GIAVENO - 2012  PEYDRO IVAN - ESP - 2006 - PTS  PRETALLI NOÉ - SUI - 2012 - PTS
 PERETTI FABIO - ITA - 2007  PIEPRZAK JAN - POL - 2009  PRICE JACK - GBR - 2014 - POD - PTS
 PERRET JULIEN - FRA - 2006 - PTS  PIEPRZAK KEVIN - POL - 2012  PUTT ANDREW - USA - 2014 - PTS
     

R0

                       
     
 REGAN BUSTER - GBR - 2006  RICHARDSON JONATHAN - GBR - 2008 - 1st - POD - PTS  ROCASPANA ALEXIS - ESP - 2006
 REMBADO FEDERICO - ITA - 2009  RIGAU ROMAIN - FRA - 2010 - PTS  RØNNINGEN JONAS - NOR - 2013 - PTS
 RESCH FLORIAN - GER - 2015 - PTS  RIVA ANDREA - ITA - 2014 - PTS  ROSSI VALENTIN - FRA - 2015 - PTS
 RICCI MORGAN - ITA - 2012  ROBERTS IWAN - GBR -2012 - 1st - POD - PTS  ROUSSELLE JULIEN - BEL - 2008
     

S0

                       
     
 SÆTRE JOAKIM - NOR - 2013 - PTS  SCHOLZ PHILIPP - GER - 2008  SØRLIE KRISTOFFER - NOR - 2007
 SALERI GIACOMO - ITA - 2010 - 1st - POD - PTS  SCHULTE MICHEL - GER - 2010 - PTS  SOUSA DANIEL - POR - 2009
 SALTVEDT ROGER - NOR - 2005  SCHULZ MAXIMILIAN  GER - 2014 - PTS  SOUSA PEDRO - POR - BRAGA - 2008
 SAMPSON LEE - GBR - 2005 - POD - PTS  SEGURA JOSE MARIA - ESP - 2005  SPRINGMANN PASCAL - GER - 2008
 SANDIN MORTEN - NOR - 2007 - PTS  SELDAL DANIEL - NOR - 2007 - PTS  STALTARI SIMONE - ITA - 2007 - PTS
 SAUVAGE PIERRE - FRA - 2015 - 1st - POD - PTS  SEYVE ARNAUD - FRA - 2007  STANGELAND DAVID - NOR - 2005 - PTS
 SCHÄFER JAN - GER - 2008  SHANKIE LEE - GBR - 2007  STETTER DENNIS - GER - 2009 - PTS
 SCHÄFER JOCHEN - GER - 2005 - POD - PTS  SHEPPARD JACK - GBR - 2009 - 1st - POD - PTS  STORZ ERIC - USA - 2009
 SCHAUB JONATHAN - AUT - 2015 - PTS  SHORT CHRISTOPHER - GBR - 2010 - PTS  STRAUB YANNIC - GER - 2014- POD - PTS
 SCHEPPLER BERTRAND - FRA - 2006  SMAGE PATRICK - USA - 2007 - 1st - POD - PTS  
 SCHIEK ROBERT - GER - 2015 - PTS  SOLER GUILLERMO - ESP - 2005 - PTS  
     

T0

                       
     
 TANDBERG THOMAS- NOR - 2005 - PTS  TESSARIOL ROMAIN - FRA - 2008 - PTS  TRAVIESA CARLES - ESP - 2009 - PTS
 TARRES POL - ESP - 2010 - 1st - POD - PTS  THOMAS KENNY - FRA - 2011 - PTS  TRETTSVEEN TØGER - NOR - 2013 - PTS
 TAYLOR SVEN - GBR - 2004  THOMPSON JACK - GBR - 2008 - PTS  TURKINGTON SASHA (F) - IRL - 2008
 TEMPIER CEDRIC - FRA - 2010 - 1st - POD - PTS  TOURNOUR GIANLUCA - ITA - 2009 - PTS  
     

U0

                       
     
 URI OLE HENRIK - NOR - 2005  URQUIZU IGOR - ESP - 2004 - POD - PTS  
     

V0

                       
     
 VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE - FRA - 2007  VIEIRA DIOGO - POR - 12009 - PTS  VRANAK PETER - SVK - 2013 - PTS
 VALENTI LEONARDO - ITA - 2012 - PTS  VOLD GUNVALDSEN JACOB OLAUS - NOR - 2014 - PTS  
 VAN DEN OORD BART - NED - 2012 - PTS  VOLD GUNVALDSEN NILS JOHAN - NOR - 2015 - PTS  
     

W0

                       
     
 WALDI HENRIK - GER - 2011  WEBB CODY - USA - 2004 - POD  WIGSTØL PETER - NOR - 2007
 WALKER JONNY - GBR - 2008 - POD - PTS  WENGLER CHRISTOPHER - GER - 2015 - PTS  WON AN SEOUNG - KOR - 2008
 WALKER LUKE - GBR - 2011 - PTS  WHITAKER JAKE - NZL - 2007  WÜNSCH DOMINIK - CZE - 2010 - PTS
 WALKNER BERNHARD - AUT - 2012 - PTS  WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS - AUT - 2010 - PTS  WÜNSCH MAREK - CZE - 2012 - PTS
 WARENGHIEN MAXIME - BEL - 2008 - PTS  WIGG ALEXZ - GBR - 2007 - 1st - POD - PTS  
     

X0

                       
     
 XOMPERO FRANCESCO - ITA - 2011 - PTS - 9th    
     

Z0

                       
     
 ZATEEV ROMAN - RUS - 2008 ZAVRAZNOV ROMAN - RUS - 2008  ZUCCALI SAMUELE - ITA - 2009 - PTS
     

ORGANISATION

 

 ALAGNA  ITA 2014      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 BAIONA ESP 2010  BOADE - SENEZ FRA 2007
 BANGOR IRL 2008  BORÅS SWE 2013
 BARZIO  ITA 2009 - 2013  BREAL SOUS MONFORT FRA 2016 - 2016
 BILSTAIN BEL 2014 - 2015 - 2017 - 2017  BREZOVA CZE 2016 - 2016
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 CHAVES POR 2009  COAZZE ITA 2010
 CIVITA CASTELLANA ITA 2011      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 DARFO BOARIO TERME ITA 2006      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 ERBA ITA 2007      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 FOPPOLO ITA 2010      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 GARBAGNATE MONASTERO ITA 2005  GRIMMIALP SUI 2015
 GEFREES GER 2011  GROSSHEUBACH GER 2016
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 HAWKSTONE PARK GBR 2004  HVERVENBUKTA NOR 2013
 HOBØL NOR 2005 - 2007      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 ISOLA 2000 FRA 2012      
 0 0 0  0 0 0

 KRAKOW

POL

2004

 KRZESZOWICE

POL

2010 - 2012

 KRAMOLIN

CZE

2005

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 LA CHATRE

FRA

2006

 LORDELO

POR

2008

 LA RABASSA

AND

2010

 LOUVIGNE DU DESERT

FRA

2004

 LAZZATE

ITA

2017

 LUCERNA SAN GIOVANNI

ITA

2015 - 2015

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 MANCHA REAL

ESP

2007

 MORTAGUA

POR

2006

 MONTECRESTESE

ITA

2011

 MYSLENICE

POL

2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 NIGRAN

ESP

2006

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 PAMPILHOSA DA SERRA

POR

2005

 POLLEIN

ITA

2004

 PIETRAMURATA

ITA

2014 - 2015 - 2016

 PUERTO PAJARES

ESP

2004

 POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS

ESP

2011

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0 0 0

 SANT JULIA DE LORIA

AND

2011

 ST.STEFANO D'AVETO

ITA

2012

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 TANVALD

CZE

2006 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2014

 TOLMEZZO

ITA

2008

 TARRAGONA

ESP

2005

 TONA

ESP

2009

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 UDDEVALLA

SWE

2008

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 VARALLO SESIA

ITA

2012

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 ZELHEM

NED

2012 - 2017

 

 

 

 COUNTRY  

 

  - ANDORRA

FMA

 

2010 2011

 

               

 

 

 

 

 

 

  - AUSTRIA

ÖAMTC

Riders

                                 

  - AUSTRALIA

MA

Riders

 

                               

  - BELGIUM

FMB

Riders

2014 2015 2017                            

  - CZECH.REP.

ACCR

Riders

2005 2006 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

 

 

           

   - FINLAND

SML

Riders

                                 

   - FRANCE

FFM

Riders

2004 2006 2007 2012              

 

 

 

 

   

   - GREAT BRITAIN

ACU

Riders

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

               

   - GERMANY

DMSB

Riders

2011                                

   - IRELAND

MCUI

Riders

2008                                

   - ITALY

FMI

Riders

2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

2017

 

 

 

   - LATVIA

LaMSF

Riders

2017                                

   - NETHERLANDS

KNMV

Riders

2012 2017                              

   - NEW ZEALAND

MNZ

Riders

                                 

   - NORWAY

NMF

Riders

2005 2007 2013  

 

                       

   - POLAND

PZM

Riders

2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - PORTUGAL

FMP

Riders

2005 2006 2008 2009

 

 

 

 

                 

   - RUSSIA

MFR

Riders

                                 

   - SOUTH KOREA

KMF

Riders

                                 

   - SPAIN

RFME

Riders

2004 2005 2006 2007 2009 2010 2011        

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - SWEDEN

SVEMO

Riders

2008 2013

 

                           

   - SWITZERLAND

FMS

Riders

2015                                

 FACTORIES 

 

BETA

GAS GAS

HM FUTURE

JTG

OSSA SCORPA SHERCO XISPA

EUROPE JUNIOR OVER 40 WOMEN YOUTH
BACK 0

0

0

BACK