YOUNGEST WINNER

16

JUSTRIBO

MARCEL

ESP
16 y 01 m 11 d
POR 94
Braga

16

BOU

TONI

ESP
16 y 09 m 09 d
ITA 03
Cerreto Laghi

16

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
16 years 325 days
NED 17
Zelhem

16

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
16 years 331 days
ITA 14
Alagna

16

MANZANO

JOSEP

ESP
16 y 11 m 09 d
SWE 00
Björkvik

16

COBOS

DAVID

ESP
16 y 11 m 27 d
POL 96
Krakow

17

KUROYAMA

KENICHI

JAP
17 y 01 m 09 d
CZE 95
Nepomuk

17

RAGA

ADAM

ESP
18 y 05 m 13 d
ITA 99
Campodolcino

17

LAMPKIN

DOUGIE

GBR
17 y 03 m 19 d
ESP 93
Galdekoa

17

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP
17 y 03 m 23 d
ITA 02
Arpino

17

FREIXA

MARC

ESP
17 y 04 m 09 d
ESP 97
Arpino

18

KARLSSON

EDDIE

SWE
18 y 05 m 08 d
CZE 13
Tanvald

17

CATLLA

MARC

ESP
17 y 08 m 13 d
POR 97
Baltar

17

PEACE

DAN

GBR

17 y 09 m 22 d

FRA 16

Breal S/Monfort

17

CABESTANY

ALBERT

ESP
17 y 10 m 20 d
POL 98
Krakow

18

GELABERT

MIQUEL

ESP
18 y 01 m 25 d
ITA 16
Pietramurata

18

JARVIS

GRAHAM

GBR
18 y 05 m 21 d
GER 93
Thalheim

18

PANICOT

CESAR

ESP
18 y 09 m 20 d
BEL 93
Bertrix

18

FARRE

ARNAU

ESP
18 years 299 days
ITA 17
Lazzate

18

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
18 y 10 m 03 d
POR 08
Lordelo

18

REYES

GABRIEL

ESP

18 y 10 m 12 d

GER 95

Thamheim

18

HINDREN

JOACHIM

FIN

18 y 11 m 19 d

ITA 95

Champorcher

19

BENITEZ

JOSE ANTONIO

ESP

19 y 01 m 19 d

ESP 94

S.Lorenzo

19

PASCUET

JORDI

ESP

19 y 04 m 06 d

ITA 98

Bardonecchia

19

PONS

JOAN

ESP

19 y 07 m 31 d

ESP 92

Bilbao

19

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP

19 y 08 m 19 d

POR 09

Chaves

19

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP

19 y 09 m 13 d

FRA 07

Boade Senez

19

RE DELLE

GANDINE DARIO

ITA
19 y 10 m 15 d
ITA 93
Prali

19

ALCARAZ

JOSE MANUEL

ESP
19 y 11 m 18 d
GER 99
Thalheim

19

DABILL

JAMES

GBR
19 y 11 m 22 d
POR 06
Mortagua

19

CROSSWAITE

MARTIN

GBR
19 y 11 m 25 d
ESP 99
Alto Campo

20

CONNOR

SAM

GBR
20 y 00 m 06 d
ITA 00
Acquasanta

20

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
20 y 03 m 22 d
ITA 11
Civita Cast.

20

MORET

FRANCESC

ESP
20 y 05 m 01 d
AND 11
Sant Julia

20

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FRA
20 y 05 m 11 d
ITA 15
Lucerna S.Giovanni

20

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
20 y 05 m 15 d
ITA 09
Barzio

21

BLAZUSIAK

TADEUZ

POL
21 y 01 m 03 d
 ITA 04
Pollein

21

BROWN

MICHAEL

GBR
21 y 01 m 13 d
IRL 08
Bangor

21

NAVARRO

SANTIAGO

ESP
21 y 08 m 02 d
POL 01
Krakow

21

MORRIS

SHAUN

GBR
21 y 08 m 22 d
ESP 05
Høbol

21

COTONE

LUCA

ITA
21 y 09 m 29 d
SWE 13
Borås

21

CAMOZZI

CHRISTOPHE

ESP
21 y 10 m 19 d
 SUI 96
Grimmialp

22

BETHUNE

JEROME

FRA
22 y 01 m 25 d
POR 05
Pampilhosa

22

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
22 y 02 m 02 d
ITA 10
Coazze

22

WARENGHIEN

MAXIME

BEL
22 y 04 m 23 d
ITA 14
Pieramurata

22

TOURNOUR

GIANLUCA

ITA
22 y 06 m 17 d
ITA 15
Pietramurata

26

DELLIO

STEFANO

ITA
26 y 01 m 04 d
POR 98
Baltar

27

MAURINO

DANIELE

ITA
27 y 11 m 02 d
ITA 10
Foppolo

28

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
28 y 06 m 11 d
FRA 04
Louvigné
RIDERS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIALS