YOUNGEST PODIUM

16

JUSTRIBO

MARCEL

ESP
16 y 01 m 11 d
POR 94
Braga

16

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
16 y 01 m 14 d
SWE 13
Borås

16

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
16 y 02 m 05 d
CZE 16
Brezova

16

COBOS

DAVID

ESP
16 y 03 m 12 d
CZE 95
Nepomuk

16

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP
16 y 03 m 17 d
FRA 01
Crozon S/Vauvre

16

KUROYAMA

KENICHI

JAP
16 y 08 m 01 d
POR 95
Braga

16

BOU

TONI

ESP
16 y 09 m 09 d
ITA 03
Cerreto Laghi

16

MANZANO

JOSEP

ESP
16 y 11 m 09 d
SWE 00
Björkvik

16

PEACE

DAN

GER
16 y 11 m 18 d
ITA 15
Lucerna S.Giovanni

17

CATLLA

MARC

ESP
17 y 01 m 22 d
 FRA 96
Ancelle

17

RAGA

ADAM

ESP
17 y 03 m 05 d
ESP 99
Alto Campo

17

LAMPKIN

DOUGIE

GBR
17 y 03 m 19 d
ESP 93
Galdekoa

17

FREIXA

MARC

ESP
17 y 04 m 02 d
POR 97
Baltar

17

VUKCEVIC

MICHAEL

BEL
17 y 04 m 03 d
ESP 92
Bilbao

17

ESCORIHUELA

HECTOR

ESP
17 y 05 m 07 d
ESP 96
Calvia

17

CAMOZZI

CHRISTOPHE

ESP
17 y 05 m 19 d
 ESP 92
Bilbao

17

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FRA
17 y 06 m 27 d
FRA 12
Isola 2000

17

ALCARAZ

JOSE MANUEL

ESP
17 y 08 m 06 d
FRA 97
St.Pantaleon

17

PEACE

DAN

GBR

17 y 09 m 22 d

FRA 16

Breal S/Monfort

17

CABESTANY

ALBERT

ESP
17 y 10 m 20 d
ESP 98
Cordoba

17

PONS

ISAAC

ESP

17 y 09 m 13 d

 FRA 04

Le Puy St.Rep.

18

GELABERT

MIQUEL

ESP
18 y 01 m 25 d
ITA 16
Pietramurata

18

PASCUET

JORDI

ESP

18 y 04 m 28 d

ITA 97

Terminillo

18

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP

18 y 04 m 31 d

ESP 06

Nigran

18

REYES

GABRIEL

ESP

18 y 05 m 04 d

ESP 95

Cullera

18

KARLSSON

EDDIE

SWE
18 y 05 m 08 d
CZE 13
Tanvald

18

BENITEZ

JOSE ANTONIO

ESP

18 y 05 m 12 d

ESP 93

Galdekoa

18

JARVIS

GRAHAM

GBR
18 y 05 m 21 d
GER 93
Thalheim

18

HINDREN

JOACHIM

FIN

18 y 08 m 12 d

POR 95

Champorcher

18

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
18 y 08 m 29 d
POL 08
Myslenice

18

PANICOT

CESAR

ESP
18 y 09 m 20 d
BEL 93
Bertrix

18

FARRE

ARNAU

ESP
18 years 292 days
NED 17
Zelhem

18

PICOLA

JORDI

ESP

18 y 10 m 05 d

GER 94

San Lorenzo

18

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP

18 y 10 m 11 d

FRA 06

La Chatre

18

RE DELLE

GANDINE DARIO

ITA
18 y 10 m 30 d
FRA 92
St.Michel de M.

18

SALERI

GIACOMO

ITA
18 y 11 m 24 d
POL 12
Krzeszowice

18

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR
18 y 11 m 30 d
BEL 15
Bilstain

19

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP

19 y 00 m 11 d

CZE 08

Tanvald

19

CONNOR

SAM

GBR
19 y 01 m 11 d
CZE 99
Kramolin

19

TEMPIER

CEDRIC

FRA
19 y 01 m 13 d
ITA 12
Varallo Sesia

19

GARCIA

ANGEL

ESP

19 y 02 m 01 d

ITA 93

Prali

19

DABILL

JAMES

GBR
19 y 02 m 19 d
ITA 05
Garbagnate

19

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
19 y 03 m 03 d
ITA 10
Coazze

19

NILSSON

ANDERS

SWE

19 y 03 m 07 d

SWE 00

Björkvik

19

BLAZUSIAK

TADEUZ

POL
19 y 04 m 01 d
 POL 02
Krakow

19

BROWN

MICHAEL

GBR
19 y 04 m 11 d
ITA 06
Darfo Boario

19

HASLAM

SAM

GBR
19 y 05 m 01 d
IRL 08
Bangor

19

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
19 y 05 m 24 d
ITA 08
Tolezzo

19

MORET

FRANCESC

ESP
19 y 06 m 01 d
ITA 10
Foppolo

19

PONS

JOAN

ESP

17 y 07 m 31 d

ESP 92

Bilbao

19

CROSSWAITE

MARTIN

GBR
19 y 11 m 25 d
ESP 99
Alto Campo

20

JUAN

JOSE MARIA

ESP
20 y 01 m 12 d
ESP 05
Tarragona

20

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
20 y 04 m 26 d
ITA 08
Tolmezzo

20

POLI

MATTEO

ITA
20 y 05 m 16 d
POL 12
Krzeszowice

20

SAEZ

JOSE MARIA

ESP
20 y 06 m 14 d
ESP 01
La Pobla

20

BORRELLAS

PERE

ESP
20 y 09 m 11 d
NED 12
Zelhem

20

DAGNICOURT

BENOIT

FRA
20 y 09 m 12 d
ESP 11
Pobladura

20

MORRIS

SHAUN

GBR
20 y 09 m 29 d
ITA 04
Pollein

20

WARENGHIEN

MAXIME

BEL
20 y 10 m 02 d
NED 12
Zelhem

20

MAURINO

DANIELE

ITA
20 y 11 m 04 d
ITA 03
Cerreto Laghi

20

TER JUNG

JENS

GER
20 y 11 m 22 d
RSM 92
Borgo Maggiore

21

EYRIES

GREGORY

FRA
21 y 01 m 26 d
RSM 92
Borgo Maggiore

21

QUENTIN CARLES

DE CAUDEMBERG

FRA
21 y 04 m 04 d
FRA 16
Bréal S/Monfort

21

BETHUNE

JEROME

FRA
21 y 05 m 03 d
ESP 04
Puerto Pajares

21

ORIZIO

MICHELE

ITA
21 y 05 m 27 d
ITA 04
Pollein

21

COTONE

LUCA

ITA
21 y 07 m 13 d
CZE 13
Tanvald

21

NAVARRO

SANTIAGO

ESP
21 y 08 m 02 d
POL 01
Krakow

21

CROSSET

FREDERIC

BEL
21 y 11 m 17 d
ESP 97
Boiro

22

SHIRT

JOHN

GBR
22 y 03 m 11 d
ITA 93
Prali

22

TOURNOUR

GIANLUCA

ITA
22 y 06 m 17 d
ITA 15
Pietramurata

22

DELLIO

STEFANO

ITA
22 y 07 m 24 d
NOR 94
Hvervenbukta

22

LISY

MIROSLAV

CZE
22 y 09 m 27 d
CZE 92
Kraselov

22

BRUAND

CHRISTOPHE

FRA
22 y 11 m 18 d
FRA 06
La Chatre

23

LEON

SERGIO

ESP
23 y 00 m 10 d
FRA 02
Maisse

23

HEMINGWAY

BEN

GBR
23 y 00 m 23 d
NOR 00
Porsgrünn

23

BRAYBROOK

WAYNE

GBR
23 y 01 m 19 d
BEL 93
Bertrix

23

PEDERSEN

HÅKON

NOR
13 y 03 m 13 d
CZE 14
Tanvald

23

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
23 y 07 m 29 d
POL 99
Kramolin

24

RIBERA

JOSEP

ESP
24 y 02 m 31 d
ESP 94
San Lorenzo

24

HAAPANEN

JUSSI

FIN
24 y 08 m 23 d
FRA 94
Le Puy St.Rep.

25

CIAMIN

GILLES

FRA
25 y 09 m 21 d
RSM 92
Borgo Maggiore

27

LUNDQVIST

ULF PETER

SWE
27 y 02 m 24 d
SWE 92
Partille

27

KROUSTEK

MARTIN

CZE
27 y 05 m 12 d
CZE 05
Kramolin

28

JAHN

PETER

FIN
28 y 05 m 15 d
FIN 92
Tervakovski
RIDERS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIALS