EUROPEAN DICTIONARY ...
INDEX
1992 1993 1994 1995 1996
1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
2017 0 0 0 0
RIDERS
1992 1993 1994 1995 1996
1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
2017 0 0 0 0
CHAMPIONSHIP
1992 1993 1994 1995 1996
1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
2017 0 0 0 0
COUNTRY
AND AUS AUT BEL CAN
CZE ESP FIN FRA GBR
GER GUA IRL ITA JAP
KOR LET LUX NED NOR
NZL POL POR RSM RUS
SUI SVK SWE USA ??

YOUNGEST

KINGS

WINNERS

PODIUMS

POINTS

RACE

 

PALMARES

CHAMPIONS

WINNERS

PODIUMS

ONE

 

 

TOP 15
TRIAL
SUPER TOTAL
ORGANISATION
COUNTRY
FACTORY

A

0                      
     
 AARON GEOFF - USA - 1998  AMBROGIO UGO - ITA - 1997  ANTON AITOR - ESP - 2001
 AGARSKIS RENARS - LET - 2007  AMMON TIM - GER - 2012 - PTS  ARCARONS JOSEP - ESP - 1992 - PTS
 AGASSIS DOMINIQUE - SUI - 1992  AMUNDARAIN IMANOL - ESP - 1992  ARNAUD JULIEN - FRA - 2005 - PTS
 AGOSTONI PIETRO - ITA - 1995 - PTS  ANDERSEN IB - NOR - 2010 - PTS  ARTHURSSON BENNY - SWE - 1997
 ALBERO SEBASTIEN - FRA - 1992  ANDERSEN MAGNE - NOR - 2007  ARTUSI ATTILO - ITA - 1992
 ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL - ESP - 1995 - 1st - POD - PTS  ANDERSSON NIKKLAS - SWE - 1992  ARVIDSSON ROBIN - SWE - 2001
 ALCARAZ RICARD - ESP - 1996  ANDREEV VASSILY - RUS - 1995  AUSTERMUHLE IAN - GBR - 1998 - POD - PTS
 ALMQVIST PETER - SWE -  1992  ANDREASSON DANIEL - SWE - 2015 - PTS  AZZALINI CHRISTIAN - ITA - 2003
 ALVAREZ EDUARDO - ESP - 1999  ANDREWS GARETH - IRL - 2001  
     

B

0                      
     
 BAATZ LAURENT - LUX - 1999  BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO - ESP - 1992 - 1st - POD - PTS  BORREL JEAN PHILIPPE - FRA - 1999
 BADER JOCHEN - GER - 1994  BERGER NORBERT - AUT - 1999  BORRELLAS PERE - ESP - 2010 - POD - PTS
 BAKER JASON - NZL - 1996  BERGGREN PER - SWE - 1992  BOSI MICHELE - ITA - 2001
 BAKER JOE - GBR - 1999  BERGMAN MIKE - GER - 1994  BOU TONI - ESP - 2003 - 1st - POD - PTS
 BALAS PAVEL - CZE - 1992 - PTS  BERTHIER JULIEN - FRA - 1999  BRANDAUER ERICH - AUT - 1992 - PTS
 BALLARE CYRILL - FRA - 1995  BERTL PHILIPP - AUT - 2011  BRAYBROOK WAYNE - GBR - 1992 - POD - PTS
 BARALE ALESSANDRO - ITA - 1993  BERNTSEN JULIAN - NOR - 2016  BRICE DARREN - GBR - 1995
 BARBE DANIEL - FRA - 2003  BERTOLDO LUCIO - ITA - 1992 - PTS  BROCCO ALESSANDRO - ITA - 1995
 BAUCE ALESSANDRO - ITA - 2001  BESSE YANNICK - FRA - 1999  BROCKMEYER JAN - GER - 2011 - PTS
 BAUCE VALERIO - ITA - 2000 - PTS  BETHUNE JEROME - FRA - 1999 - 1st - POD - PTS  BROWN MICHAEL - GBR - 2005 - 1st - POD - PTS
 BAYLINA JOAN - ESP - 1997  BIANCHI ANDREA - ITA - 2001  BRUAND CHRISTOPHE - FRA - 2000 - POD - PTS
 BAYLISS JASON - GBR - 2000  BIGLER CHRISTIAN - SUI - 1996  BRUNI MIRCO - ITA - 2000
 BAZZI RAFAELE - ITA - 2004 - PTS  BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ - POL - 1999 - 1st - POD - PTS  BRUNSVELD MARCEL - NED - 1998
 BELL RYON - CAN - 2001  BLAZUSIAK WOJCIECH - POL - 1997  BUDIN PETR - CZE - 1992
 BELLAVISTA SERGI - ESP - 1995  BOCHET FREDERIC - FRA - 1996 - PTS  BUENO ANGEL - ESP - 1992
 BELTRAN HERMANDO - ESP - 1994  BOLT BILLY - GBR - 2014 - PTS  BUESO PEDRO - POR - 1994
 BELTRAN VICTOR - ESP - 2005  BÖRJESSON TOMMY - SWE - 1997 - PTS  BULLOCK DECLAN - GBR - 2014 - PTS
 BENIS PASCAL - FRA - 1992  BORRAS ORIOL - ESP - 1993  
     

C

0                      
     
 CABESTANY ALBERT - ESP - 1997 - 1st - POD - PTS  CEPICKA JAN - NED - 1994  COLSON OLIVIER - BEL - 1999
 CABRINI FRANCESCO - ITA - 2013 - PTS  CERCOS DIDIAC - ESP - 1994  COMINOLI MATTEO - ITA - 2010 - PTS
 CACCIALUPI GILLES - ITA - 12000  CERMAK JOZEF - CZE - 1996  CONNOR SAM - GBR - 1996 - 1st - POD - PTS
 CAGOL PAOLO - ITA - 1999  CERVANTES ALEXIS - FRA - 2008 - PTS  CONWAY SEAN - GBR - 2002
 CALDEROLI ALBERTO - ITA - 1996  CERVENKA MICHAL - CZE - 1992  COOPER GAVIN - GBR - 1993
 CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE - FRA - 1992 - 1st - POD - PTS  CHABOUD MIGAËL - FRA - 1996  COQUELIN STEVEN - FRA - 2012 - 1st - POD - PTS
 CAMPBELL TREVOR - AUS - 22/05/1982 - 2002  CHALLONER JACK - GBR - 2009 - 1st - POD - PTS  CORDON JOAN - ESP - 2003 - PTS
 CAPITANIO MARINO - ITA - 2001  CHAMPION PHILIPPE - SUI - 1993  COTONE LUCA - ITA - 2010 - 1st - POD - PTS
 CARDINAELS JAN - BEL - 1995 - PTS  CHARLIER PATRICK - FRA - 1993  COTTET PHILIPPE - SUI - 1993
 CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN - FRA - 2014 - PTS  CHENTRE ELWIS - ITA - 1995  CRAUSAZ CHRISTIAN - SUI - 1993
 CARLSSON KENNETH - SWE - 1992  CHIAPPA ALESSANDRO - ITA - 1993  CRESCENZI FABIO - ITA - 1993
 CARNES ADRIANO - ESP - 1998  CHIAPPA IVANO - ITA - 1993  CRIPPS ANDREW - GBR - 1992
 CASALES JORGE - ESP - 2012 - PTS  CHRISTIANSEN HENRIK - SWE - 2008  CRISTINA XAVIER - AND - 1999
 CASAS XAVIER - AND - 1998  CHRISTIANSEN MARIUS - NOR  - 2016  CROSSET FREDERIC - BEL - 1993 - POD - PTS
 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE - FRA - 2003  CHRISTOFORO MARCO - ITA - 1995  CROSSET PHILIPPE - BEL - 1992
 CASTEU DAVID - FRA - 1993  CIAMIN GILLES - FRA - 1992 - POD - PTS  CROSSWAITE MARTIN - GBR - 1995- 1st - POD - PTS
 CASTILLO MANUEL - ESP - 1995  CIHAK MARTIN - CZE - 1992 - PTS  CUERDO DANIEL - ESP - 2000 - PTS
 CATAZZO DIEGO - ITA - 1997  CLARK DAN - GBR - 1994 - PTS  CURTIS CHRIS - GBR - 2002
 CATLLA MARC - ESP -1996 - 1st - POD - PTS  COBOS DAVID - ESP - 1995 - 1st - POD - PTS  CUTELA CHRISTIAN - ITA - 2001
 CAVAZZUTTI S - RSM - 1992  CODINA ANDREU - ESP - 1992 - PTS  CZYZ MICHAL - POL - 1992
 CECCATI ANDREA - ITA - 2000  COLAIRO TEO - FRA - 2015 - PTS  
     

D0

                       
     
 DABILL JAMES - GBR - 2002 - 1st - POD - PTS  DELLA RODOLFA GIONATA - ITA - 2003  DRIESSENS LEE - AUS - 1998
 DAENGELI LAURENT - SUI - 1993  DELLIO STEFANO - ITA - 41994 - 1st - POD - PTS  DRÜGE MARCUS - GER - 1995
 DAGNICOURT BENOIT - FRA - 2009 - POD - PTS  DERMINE ARNAUD - BEL - 1999  DUCHOUD OLIVIER - SUI - 1993
 DALHEIMER SIMON - GER - 1998  DESPRES CYRILL - FRA - 1995  DUCLOS MARCO - ITA - 1995
 DANBY ROSS - GBR - 10th - 2008 - PTS  DIAZ JACOBO - ESP - 1998  DUFRESNE SEBASTIEN - FRA - 1999
 DANDRES DAVIDE - ITA - 1995  DIEZ GONZALO - ESP - 1999  DÜMMEL RALF - GER - 1992
 DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN - FRA - 2000  DIOTRI FABRIZIO - ITA - 1995  DUPONT ARNE - BEL - 1992
 DE VICENTE CHEMA - ESP - 1999  DOMBRIZ ANGEL - ESP - 1995  DUPONT JULIEN - FRA - 1996
 DEL RIO JÉRÔME - FRA - 1995  DOROBA WOJCIECH - POL - 1992  DUPUIS MATHIEU - FRA - 1998
 DELAIR JÉRÔME - FRA - 1994 - PTS  DOYLE SEAN - IRL - 2006  DYSKORG PEDERSEN WILLY - NOR - 1992
 DELAISSE BENOÎT - BEL - 1993  DRACHENBERG ARAN - GBR - 1998  
     

E0

                       
     
 ECKHARDT MARKUS - GER - 2008 - PTS  EMONTS PHILIPP - GER  - 2016  ESPINOZA CARLOS - GUA - 1996
 EKBERG DENNIS - SWE - 2013 - PTS  ERIKSSON KENT - SWE - 1993  ESTANY JORDI - ESP - 1994
 ELIASSON MARCUS - SWE - 2015 - PTS  ESCALERA ISRAEL - ESP - 1999 - PTS  ESTRAGUES DANIEL - AND - 1992
 ELLWOOD RICHARD - GBR - 2007  ESCORIHUELA HECTOR - ESP - 1995 - POD - PTS  EWALDS FRANK - NED - 1993
 ELY RICHARD - GBR - 2006 - PTS  ESPADA SANTIAGO JUN - ESP - 1995  EYRIES GREGORY - FRA - 6th - 1995 - POD - PTS
     

F0

                       
     
 FABIAN DAVID - CZE - 1995  FICHERA ROSARIO - ITA - 08/07/1964 - 1995  FREMSTAD LARS ERIK - NOR - 1997 - PTS
 FAJA MELCIOR - ESP - 1994  FIKEJZ JIRI - CZE - 2009 - PTS  FREMSTAD THOMAS - NOR - 1995
 FAJARDO JERONI - ESP - 2001 - 1st - POD - PTS  FIOLETTI PIETRO - ITA - 2013 - PTS  FRINGELI LIONEL - SUI - 1992
 FANTINI JÉRÉMIE - FRA - 1995  FISSOLO MATTEO - ITA - 1997  FRINGELI PATRICK - SUI - 1993
 FARINA MANUEL - ITA - 1997  FISTOLERA ANDREA - ITA - 2001  FROLOV ALEXANDER - RUS - 2007
 FAUDE MAX - GER - 2016  FORNARA ANDREA - ITA - 1995  FRY JAMES - GBR - 2008 - PTS
 FERNANDEZ C DAVID - ESP - 1998  FRÄNDEN MARCUS - SWE - 1992  FUGGER MARKUS - GER - 1992
 FERRADAS CESAR - ESP - 1992  FREDRIKSSON JOHAN - SWE - 1992 - PTS  
 FERRER ALEXANDRE - FRA - 2009 - PTS  FREIXA MARC - ESP - 1997 - 1st - POD - PTS  
     

G0

                       
     
 GALLO HERVE - FRA - 1994  GILMAN ROBIN - BEL - 2003  GRAMMIG TOMAS - SWE - 1994
 GARCIA ANDRÉ - POR - 1994  GIRO OSCAR - ESP - 1992  GRATTAROLA MATTEO - ITA - 2007 - 1st - POD - PTS
 GARCIA ANGEL - ESP - 1993 - POD - PTS  GJESTRUM LARSEN GISLE - NOR - 1992 - PTS  GREAKER ANDREAS - NOR - 1995
 GARCIA JAVIER - ESP  - 1992 - PTS  GLISE MATHIEU - FRA - 1999  GREINER HANS - GER - 1992 - PTS
 GARCIA JORDI - ESP - 1999 - PTS  GOBLET JEAN FRANCOIS - BEL - 1997  GRIEBEL MARIJAN - GER - 2008
 GARRIDO DIEGO - ESP - 2002 - PTS  GOERTZ PIETER - NED - 2003 - PTS  GSCHAIDER JOHANNES - AUT - 2009 - PTS
 GAU MICHEL - FRA - 1993 - PTS  GOMEZ ALFREDO - ESP - 2008 - 1st - POD - PTS  GUBIAN LORIS - FRA - 2007 - 1st - POD - PTS
 GAUTIER MATHIEU - FRA - 1999  GONTARD NICOLAS - FRA - 2004 - PTS  GUILLAUME DOMINIQUE - SUI - 1992
 GEISER PASCAL - SUI - 2009  GONZALEZ IGNACIO - ESP - 1994  GUITTON LOÏC - FRA - 1995
 GEITZ MICHAEL - GER - 1992  GONZALEZ JUAN - ESP - 1994  GUTTIERREZ JUAN JOSE - ESP - 1993
 GELABERT MIQUEL - ESP - 2016 - 1st - POD - PTS  GÖRIG MARKUS - GER - 1992 - PTS  GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL - SWE - 2007 - PTS
 GIARBA GABRIELE - ITA - 2014 - PTS  GRABER MARC - SUI - 2009  
 GIBERT DANIEL - ESP - 2004 - 1st - POD - PTS  GRABER THIERRY - SUI - 2009  
     

H0

                       
     
 HAAPANEN JUSSI - FIN - 1993 - POD - PTS  HARRY ADRIAN - AUS - 01/04/1976 - 1997  HIMMELSTOSS WOLFGANG - AUT - 1999
 HAASE DANIEL - CZE - 1992  HASLAM SAM - GBR - 2007 - POD - PTS  HINDREN JOACHIM - FIN - 1993 - 1st - POD - PTS
 HABLE JÜRGEN - GER - 1999  HAUGE NILSEN HENNING - NOR - 1992  HITZLER RICHARD - AUT - 1992
 HAGA SONDRE - NOR - 2015 - PTS  HAUSER FRANCESCO - ITA - 1997  HJELLE PETER - NOR - 1992
 HAGAN JONATHAN - IRL - 2001  HAYES KYLE - GBR - 2002  HOFFMANN HORST - GER - 1993 - PTS
 HAGLUND ANDERS - SWE - 1994 - PTS  HEIJMANS RODNEY - NED - 2000  HOFMANN MATTHIAS - GER - 1993
 HAKALA SAMI - FIN - 1992  HEINZE JÜRGEN - GER - 1992  HÖGLER RICHARD - AUT - 1995
 HALLSTED LONNY - USA - 1996  HEMINGWAY BEN - GBR - 1995 - POD - PTS  HUNSKÅR TORE - NOR - 1992
 HAMANN FABIEN - FRA - 1992 - PTS  HEMINGWAY DAN - GBR - 1993  HURTADO JESUS - ESP - 1998
 HANKIN KIARAN - GBR - 1992  HEMMER MARTIN - NOR - 2007 - PTS  HÜSEMANN ROLF - GER - 1993
 HANNINEN MIKKO - FIN - 1992  HEMMINGER PAUL - GER - 2011  HUSER TOBIAS - GER - 2011
 HARRIES MARK - GBR - 1997 - PTS  HERFURTNER JOSEF - GER - 1992  HUTER JÜRGEN - GER - 1992 - PTS
 HANRATHS DAVE - NED - 2016  HIMMANEN HENRI - FIN - 2003 - PTS  
     

I0

  2016                    
   
 IOLITTA FRANCESCO - ITA  - 2002 - PTS    
   

J0

                       
     
 JAATINEN PASI - FIN - 1992 - PTS  JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL - ESP - 2001  JONES ROBERT - AUS - 09/04/1974 - 1995
 JAHN PETER - FIN - 1992 - POD - PTS  JOHANSEN PATRICK - SWE - 1992  JUAN JOSE MARIA - ESP - 2003 - POD - PTS
 JARVIS GRAHAM - GBR - 1992 - 1st - POD - PTS  JOHANSSON FREDRIK - SWE - 2004 - PTS  JUNKLEWITZ JAN - GER - 2008 - PTS
 JEAN GUILLAUME - FRA -  2009 - PTS  JOHANSSON JESPER - SWE - 2010 - PTS  JUSTRIBO MARCEL - ESP - 1994 - 1st - POD - PTS
 JERVIS HUGO - GBR - 2015 - PTS  JOKINEN JUSSI - FIN - 2002 - PTS  
     

K0

                       
     
 KADLEC DAVID - CZE - 1994  KERSTJENS RANDY - NED - 2014 - PTS  KOLSTAD MORTEN - NOR - 1994
 KADLEC FRANZ - GER - 2013 - 1st - POD - PTS  KIBARS AGRIS - LET - 1997  KORTESLUOMA MIKA - FIN - 1992
 KAMMEL MIRCO - GER - 2010 - PTS  KIEFEL THOMAS - GER - 1999  KREGELOH CHRISTIAN - GER - 2008 - PTS
 KAPELLEN MARKUS - GER - 1994  KINDSVOGEL ANDREAS - GER - 1993  KRETZ GEORG - AUT - 02/01/1967 - 1992
 KARIM NICOLAS - FRA - 2007  KIPP MARCUS - GER - 1993  KROUSTEK MARTIN - CZE - 1995 - POD - PTS
 KARLSSON EDDIE - SWE - 2013 - 1st - POD - PTS  KIVELÄ MIKA - FIN - 2008  KUBITA JAN JUN - CZE - 1992
 KARST YVES - FRA - 1992  KIVIRANTA VESA - FIN - 1992  KUCKELKORN SASCHA - BEL - 1993
 KASPERSEN STIG BORGE - NOR - 1998  KOEPPEL MARCEL - SUI - 1993  KUROYAMA KENICHI - JAP - 1995 - 1st - POD - PTS
 KAUFMANN MICHEL - SUI - 1993  KOHOUT PAVEL - CZE - 1992  
     

L0

                       
     
 LAGERGREN MARTIN - SWE - 2012  LEHMANN BENJAMIN - SUI - 1996  LISY MIROSLAV - CZE - 1992 - POD - PTS
 LALKENS EWOUD - NED - 2012  LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER - NOR - 2011  LOCATELLI GIUSEPPE - ITA  - 1995
 LAMBION HUGUES - BEL - 1995  LEIVO MIKKO - FIN - 1992  LOCCA FILIPPO - ITA - 2011 - PTS
 LAMPKIN DOUGIE - GBR - 1993 - 1st - POD - PTS  LEJUSTE PHILIPPE - BEL - 1995  LÖDING RALF - GER - 1994
 LAMPKIN HARRY - GBR - 1998  LENZI FABIO - ITA - 1992 - 1st - POD - PTS  LOPEZ DE LA TORRE JUAN LUIS - ESP - 1992
 LAMPKIN JAMES - GBR - 1998  LENZINI ANTONIO - ITA - 2002  LORENSEN ANTON - SWE - 2013 - PTS
 LANIEL GUILLAUME - FRA - 2006 - PTS  LEON SERGIO - ESP - 1995 - POD - PTS  LUBERDA RAFAL - POL - 1994
 LARSEN FREDRIK STRAND - NOR - 2008  LEON XAVIER - ESP - 2000 - PTS  LUDGATE SAM - GBR - 2004
 LARSEN KENNETH - NOR - 2000  LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE - FRA - 2007  LUNDQVIST ULF PETER - SWE - 2004 - POD - PTS
 LAUGESEN WARREN - NZL - 1996  LETTENBICHLER ANDREAS - GBR - 1992 - PTS  LUQUET VINCENT - FRA - 1992
 LAWER JASON - GBR - 1992  LILJEBLAD MAGNUS - SWE - 1992  
     

M0

                       
     
 MAC DONALD GARY - GBR - 2001  MARTIN JESUS - ESP - 2012  MONDO ALESSANDRO - ITA - 2004
 MACHADO FRANCISCO - POR - 1997  MATHY EMMANUEL - BEL - 1992  MONNIN CEDRIC - SUI - 1992
 MAGGA SAMULI - FIN - 1992  MATHY PASCAL - BEL - 1992  MONNIN DIDIER - SUI - 1996
 MAGLIOCCO DAVIDE - ITA - 1995  MAURINO DANIELE - ITA - 1999 - 1st - POD - PTS  MONNIN JÉRÉMIE - SUI - 1999 - PTS
 MAMMONE PHILIPPE - FRA - 1993  MAYORAL AURELIO - ESP - 1993  MONTEIL ALEXIS - FRA - 1992
 MANNILA SAMI - FIN - 1992  MAZZOCCHIN ANDREA - ITA - 1995 - PTS  MOORHOUSE HENRY - GBR - 2000
 MANSELL THOMAS - NOR - 1992  MCINTOSH EDWARD - GBR - 2002  MORET FRANCESC - ESP - 2009 - 1st - POD - PTS
 MANZANO JOSEP - ESP - 2000 - 1st - POD - PTS  MEIER DAVID - SUI - 1996  MORK LARS - NOR - 2007 - PTS
 MARCINOW GABRIEL - POL - 2010 - PTS  MEMPÖR MARIO - AUT - 1992  MORRIS SHAUN - GBR - 2004 - 1st - POD - PTS
 MARENGHI DAVIDE - ITA - 1993  MERRIMAN STEFAN - NZL - 1992 - PTS  MORTON GEORGE - GBR - 2007 - PTS
 MARKS ALAN - IRL - 2001  MIDDLETON KYLE - AUS - 2011  MOTTIN TANGUY - FRA - 2010 - PTS
 MARPINARD YANNICK - FRA - 2007  MILLAN DAVID - ESP - 2008 - PTS  MÜHL WERNER - GER - 1994
 MARTEL THIBAULT - FRA - 2008 - PTS  MOI MARDON - NOR - 2004 - PTS  MÜLLER STEFAN - GER - 1992
 MATEJICEK MARTIN - CZE - 2014 - PTS  MOLTENI ENRICO - ITA - COMO - 1998  MURRAY DON - AUS - 1995
 MARTI JOSE - ESP - 1999  MONATERI MARCO - ITA - 1995  MYÖHÄNEN TIMO - FIN - 2014 - PTS
     

N0

                       
     
 NATTA CHRISTIAN - ITA - 1997  NICHOLAS TOM - GBR - 1997  NORUM IVAR - NOR - 2014 - PTS
 NAVARRO SANTIAGO - ESP - 1998 - 1st - POD - PTS  NILSSON ANDERS - SWE - 1998 - POD - PTS  NUTTALL DEAN - AUS - 1997
 NEUMANN SASCHA - GER - 2015 - PTS  NOLAN LEWIS - AUS - 2009  
 NEUMAYR ANSELM - GER - 1999  NORTON TOM - GBR - 2001  
     

O0

                       
     
 OGAWA TOMOYUKI - JAP - 1995 - PTS  OLECH JACEK - POL - 1992  OLSSON ANDERS - SWE - 1998 - PTS
 OGAWA TSUYOSHI - JAP - 2006  OLIVERAS DANIEL - ESP - 2004 - 1st - POD - PTS  OLSSON BJÖRN - SWE - 1992 - PTS
 OITTINEN HARRI - FIN - 1992  OLIVIER FRANCK - FRA - 1992  ORIZIO MICHELE - ITA - 1999 - POD - PTS
 OITTINEN ILKKA - FIN - 1992  OLOFSSON CALLE - SWE - 2005  ORTUÑO LUIS - ESP - 09/03/1972 - 1992
 OKSANEN MIKA - FIN - 1992 - PTS  OLSEN LARS THOMAS - NOR - 1998  OSTER TIMON - GER - 2003 - PTS
     

P0

                       
     
 PAANANEN AKI - FIN - 1992 - PTS PETERS C.RAYMOND - USA - 2010  POLI MATTEO - ITA - 2010 - POD - PTS
 PAGE DAVID - GBR - 1992  PETERS JAN - GER - 2008 - PTS  POLO MATTEO - ITA - 1995
 PALAU JAVIER - ESP - 1996  PETERSSON PER - SWE - 1994  POLVARA MASSIMO - ITA - 1997
 PANICOT CESAR - ESP - 1992 - 1st - POD - PTS  PETIT MATS - FRA - 2012  PONS ISAAC - ESP - 2003 - POD - PTS
 PASCUAL JUAN JO - ESP - 1992 - PTS  PETRANGELI PIETRO - ITA - 2014 - PTS  PONS JOAN - ESP - 1992 - 1st - POD - PTS
 PASCUET JORDI - ESP - 1996 - 1st - POD - PTS  PETRELLA ANDREA - ITA - 1992 - PTS  PORCHER FABRICE - FRA - 1992
 PATACCHIOLA FEDERICO - ITA - 1997  PEYDRO IVAN - ESP - 2008 - PTS  POSTAL DANIEL - ITA - 2003
 PATRONE FABRIZIO - ITA - 2000  PEYRONEL WILLY - ITA - 1993  PRADELLI MICHELE - ITA - 2001
 PEACE DAN - GBR - 2015 - POD - PTS  PFAFF GUILLERMO - ESP - 1993  PRADIER JEAN LUC - FRA - 1992
 PEARSON CHRIS - GBR - 2001  PFEIFFER ANDREAS - GER - 1992  PRETALLI LORIS - SUI - 2012
 PEDERSEN GEIR - NOR - 1999  PFEIFFER CHRISTIAN - GER - 1992  PRETALLI NOÉ - SUI - 2015 - PTS
 PEDERSEN HÅKON - NOR - 2010 - PTS  PHILLIPSON MICHAEL - GBR - 1998  - PTS  PRICE NEIL - AUS - 2001
 PEREZ FEDERICO - ESP - 1992  PIAZZA MORENO - ITA - 1997  PRICE JACK - GBR - 2014 - PTS
 PERRET JULIEN - FRA - 2007 - PTS  PICOLA JORDI - ESP - 1992 - POD - PTS  PRUTSCHER ARMIN - GER - 1994
 PERRIN NICOLAS - FRA - 1994  PIERES CARLOS - ESP - 1996  PTAHIN OLEG - RUS - 1992
 PERRY ANDREW - IRL - 2001  PIUBELLO ROBERTO - ITA - 1993  PUYO SERGIO - ESP - 1995
 PESENTI SERGIO - ITA - 2006  POAD ANDREW - NZL - 1992  PYE DAVID - GBR - 1995
     

R0

                       
     
 RAGA ADAM - ESP - 1998 - 1st - POD - PTS  REYNAERT EDDY - BEL - 1993  ROBERT CEDRIC - SUI - 2009 - PTS
 RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO - ITA - 1992 - 1st - POD - PTS  RIBER DAN - NOR - 1996  ROBERTS IWAN - GBR - 2014 - POD - PTS
 REA ANDREA - ITA - 2004  RIBERA JOSEP - ESP - 1992 - POD - PTS  ROBINSON CRAIG - GBR - 2008
 REED KALE - AUS - 11996  RICHARDSON JONATHAN - GBR - 2010 - PTS  ROBINSON SEAN - GBR - 2000
 REES DYLAN - AUS - 2001  RIEDEL JONAS - SWE - 1997 - PTS  ROBRAHN JARMO - GER - 2015 - PTS
 REEVES ANDREW - GBR - 1993  RIEDEL STEFAN - SWE - 1996  ROPER OLIVIER - FRA - 1996
 REIT MARCO - NED - 1998 - PTS  RIVIERE BERNARD - ESP - 1995  RUBIO JOSE M - ESP - 1998
 REYES GABRIEL - ESP - 1993 - 1st - POD - PTS  RIVA ANDREA - ITA - 2015 - PTS  RYNCARZ PIOTR - POL - 1992
     

S0

                       
     
 SACHT OLAF - GER - 1993 SCHULTE MICHAEL - GER - 2013 - PTS  SREDL JAROSLAV - CZE - 1992 - PTS
 SAEZ JOSEP MARIA - ESP - 1999 - POD - PTS  SCHUMACHER FLORIAN - GER - 1995  STALTARI SIMONE - ITA - 2009 - PTS
 SAGAR TOM - GBR - 2002  SCHÜTTE MARKUS - GER - 2009 - PTS  STARMER JONNY - GBR - 1999 - PTS
 SAIZ SERGIO - ESP - 1998  SCIORTINO GIUSEPPE - ITA - 1993  STEFFENRUD JO STIAN - NOR - 1996
 SALAS ANTONIO - ESP - 1996  SCOTT THOMAS - AUS - 2005  STETTE THOMAS - NOR - 2002
 SALERI GIACOMO - ITA - 2012 - POD - PTS  SELANDER ANDERS - SWE - 1992  STETTER DENNIS - GER - 2010 - PTS
 SALMINEN JUHA - FIN - 1993  SERAFINI ALESSIO - ITA - 1995  STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN - GBR - 1994 - PTS
 SAMPSON LEE - GBR - 2007 - PTS  SEURET GILLES - SUI - NEUCHATEL - 2002  STRAUB YANNIC - GER - 2015 - PTS
 SANCHEZ DAVID - ESP - 1993 - PTS  SHEPPARD JACK - GBR - 2012 -  PTS  STUCKMANN TIM - GER - 2012 - PTS
 SANGALLI GIORGIO - ITA - 1993  SHIRT JOHN - GBR - 1992 - POD - PTS  SUAREZ DANIEL - ESP - 2006 - PTS
 SANZ LAIA - ESP - 2002 - PTS  SINKO PAVEL - CZE - 1993  SUAREZ JORGE - ESP - 1997
 SARGENT LEE - GBR - 1995  SMAGE PATRICK - USA - 2010  SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL - ESP - 1994
 SASSELLA DANILO - ITA - 2001  SMITH ASHLEY - GBR - 2005  SUHONEN TOMMI - FIN - 2000
 SASSI MIKA - FIN - 1996  SOLHEIM STEFFEN - NOR - 2004  SUNTER JOHN - GBR - 2003
 SAUVAGE PIERRE - FRA - 2016 - PTS  SOLIS DOMINGO - ESP - 1998  SUVANTO SAKU - FIN - 2002
 SCHÄFER JOCHEN - GER - 2004 - PTS  SØRENSEN OLE KRISTIAN - NOR - 2012 - PTS  SVANDA MIROSLAV - CZE - 1992
 SCHIE KRISTOFFER - NOR - 2001  SOULAS MARC - FRA - LYON - 2005  SVENDSEN OLA ANDRE - NOR - 1995
 SCHIE THOMAS - NOR - 2005  SOULIER ANDREA - ITA - 1993  SVENNINGSEN TERJE - NOR - 1992
 SCHMID HORST - GER - 1992  SOUSA DANIEL - POR - 2011  SVENSRUD PER OLE - NOR - 1992
 SCHMID ROMAN - CZE - 1992  SOUSA PEDRO - POR - 2010  SVENSSON JOHAN - SWE - 1992
 SCHNYDER CHRISTOPH - SUI - 1996  SPICHIGER HERVE - SUI - 1993  SVENSSON PATRICK - SWE - 1997
 SCHNYDER EDGAR - SUI - 1993  SPINI OLIMPIO - SUI - 1996  SVOBODA JIRI - CZE - 1998 - PTS
     

T0

                       
     
 TALAMILLO JOSE MANUEL - ESP - 1992  THIBAULT PATRICE - FRA - 1996  TONTTILA LASSE - FIN - 1992
 TAYLOR SVEN - GBR - 2003  THIGER ADAM - SWE - 2004 - PTS  TOPOR MADRY JOZEF - POL - 1994
 TEMPERA ALBERTO - ITA - 1999  THOMA ALOÏS - GER - 1995  TOURNOUR GIANLUCA - ITA - 2010 - 1st - POD - PTS
 TEMPIER CEDRIC - FRA - 2012 - POD - PTS  THOMAS KENNY - FRA - 2015 - PTS  TRAVIESA CARLES - ESP - 2011 - PTS
 TER JUNG JENS - GER - 1992 - POD - PTS  THORPE DAN - GBR - 1999 - PTS  TRICOT LUC - BEL - 1993
 TEUSCHER CHRISTIAN - SUI - 2010 - PTS  THOUSEAU PAUL - FRA - 2003  TVERVIK FRODE - NOR - 1997
 THEUNISSEN LUC - BEL - 1996  TOMAS GABRIEL - ESP - 11996  
     

U0

                       
     
 UCCELLINI LUCA - ITA - 1993 - PTS  ULZHEIMER STEFFEN - GER - 2001  URRO EMMANUELE - ITA - 1993
     

V0

                       
     
 VACCARETTI ANDREA - ITA - 2003 - PTS  VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE - BEL - 2002  VIDAR LEE - NOR - 1992
 VADI PAOLO - ITA - 2001  VARELA JOSE ANTONIO - ESP - 1999  VILA JOAQUIM - ESP - 1993 - PTS
 VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE - FRA - 2012 - PTS  VAUDEY PHILIPPE - FRA - 1992 - PTS  VILA ORIOL - ESP - 1999 - PTS
 VAN DEN BROEK ALEX - NED - 1993 - PTS  VEHUS RUNE - NOR - 1996  VILASECA XAVIER - ESP - 1999 - PTS
 VAN DER LINDEN MARK - NED - 1993  VEPREK MILAN - CZE - 1997  VITALI RICCARDO - ITA - 1995
 VAN DER SLUIS PETER - NED - 1998  VERGNAULT ADRIEN - FRA - 1999  VOIT CHRISTOPH - GER - 1995
 VAN RHEENEN SUGITA - NED - 1997 - PTS  VESTERINEN MIKA - GBR - 12001 - PTS  VOLLGGER MANUEL - AUT - 2014 - PTS
 VAN VEELEN JOHN - NED - 1995  VEZZANI ROBERTO - ITA - 1992 - PTS  VUKCEVIC MICHAEL - BEL - 1992 - POD - PTS
     

W0

                       
     
 WALKER LIAM - GBR - 12000 - PTS  WEBSTER BOYD - GBR - 17/10/1980 - 2004  WILLCOCKS MITCHELL - AUS - 2005
 WALTER GERNOT - GER - 1992  WEILENMANN RENE - SUI - 1993  WISNIEWSKI BJÖRN - GER - 1994 - PTS
 WALTHER LEIF - SUI - 1996  WHITAKER JAKE - NZL - 2011  WON AN SEOUNG - KOR - 2009
 WALTHER OSKAR - SUI - 1993  WIBBERLEY BEN - GBR - 2008  WÜNSCH DOMINIK - CZE - 2013
 WAMBACQ DONAAT - BEL - 2000  WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS - AUT - 2012  WÜNSCH MAREK - CZE - 2014 - PTS
 WARENGHIEN MAXIME - BEL - 2010 - 1st - POD - PTS  WIGG ALEXZ - GBR - 2007 - 1st - POD - PTS  WÜTHRICH ANDREAS - SUI - 1994
 WASSERMANN CHRISTIAN - GER - 2002 - PTS  WILLCOCKS BOYD - AUS - 2006  
     

Z0

                       
     
 ZABALA GONZALO - ESP - 1998  ZARCZYNSKI COLIN - AUS - 2002  ZID JAROSLAV - CZE - 1995
 ZANONE IVAN - ITA - 1995  ZARCZYNSKI KEVIN - AUS - 1996  ZORRILLA IBON - ESP - 1999
 ZANOTTI MASSIMO - RSM - 1992    
     

ORGANISATION

 

 ACQUASANTA TERME ITA 2000  ANDON CAILLE FRA 1993
 ALAGNA ITA 2014  ANDORRA LA VELLA AND 1995
 ALTO CAMPO ESP 1999  ARPINO ITA 2002
 ANCELLE FRA 1996      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 BAIONA ESP 2010  BJÖRKVIK SWE 2000
 BALTAR POR 1997 - 1998  BOADE - SENEZ FRA 2002 - 2007
 BANGOR IRL 2008  BORÅS SWE 2013
 BARDONECCHIA ITA 1998  BOIRO ESP 1997
 BARZIO ITA 2009 - 2013  BORGO MAGGIORE RSM 1992
 BERTRIX BEL 1993  BRAGA POR 1994 - 1995
 BILBAO ESP 1992  BREAL SOUS MONFORT FRA 2016 - 2016
 BILSTAIN BEL 2014 - 2015 - 2017 - 2017  BREZOVA CZE 2016 - 2016
    0  0 0 0
 CALVIA ESP 1996  CHIESA VALMALENCO ITA 2003
 CAMPODOLCINO ITA 1999  CIVITA CASTELLANA ITA 2011
 CANZO ITA 2001  COAZZE ITA 2010
 CERRETO LAGHI ITA 2003  CORDOBA ESP 1998
 CHAMPORCHER ITA 1995  CROZON SUR VAUVRE FRA 2001
 CHAVES POR 2009  CULLERA ESP 1995
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 DARFO BOARIO TERME ITA 2006  DELÉMONT SUI 1993
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 ERBA ITA 2007      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 FOPPOLO ITA 2010      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 GALDEKOA ESP 1993  GRIMMIALP SUI 1996 - 2015
 GARBAGNATE MONASTERO ITA 2005  GROβHEUBACH GER 1994 - 2016
 GEFREES GER 1996 - 2011      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 HAWKSTONE PARK GBR 2004  HVERVENBUKTA NOR 1994 - 2002 - 2013
 HOBØL NOR 2005 - 2007      
 0 0 00  0 0 0
 ISOLA 2000 FRA 2012      
 0 0 0  0 0 0

 KRAKOW

POL

1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004

 KRASELOV

CZE

1992

 KRAMOLIN

CZE

1999 - 2003 - 2005

 KRZESZOWICE

POL

2010 - 2012

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 LA CHATRE

FRA

2006

 LE PUY ST.REPARADE

FRA

1994

 LA POBLA DE SEGUR

ESP

2001

 LORDELO

POR

2008

 LA RABASSA

AND

2010

 LOUVIGNE DU DÉSERT

FRA

2004

 LAZZATE

ITA

2017

 LUCERNA SAN GIOVANNI ITA 2015 - 2015
 0 0 0  0 0 0 0 0

 MAISSE

FRA

2003

 MONTECRESTESE

ITA

2011

 MANCHA REAL

ESP

2007

 MORTAGUA

POR

2006

 MASSAIS

FRA

2000

 MYSLENICE

POL

2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009

 0 0 0  0 0 0 0 0

 NEPOMUK

CZE

1995

 NIGRAN

ESP

2006

 NEUNKIRCHEN

GER

1997

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 PAMPILHOSA DA SERRA

POR

2005

 POLLEIN

ITA

2004

 PARTILLE

SWE

1992

 PORSGRÜNN

NOR

2000

 PIETRAMURATA ITA 2014 - 20015 - 2016

 PRALI

ITA

1993

 POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS

ESP

2011

 PUERTO PAJARES

ESP

2004

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 RÖHNBACH

GER

1998

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 SAN LORENZO DE EL ESCORIAL

ESP

1994

 ST.MICHEL DE MAURIENNE

FRA

1992

 SAN PIETRO MUSOLINO

ITA

1996

 ST.PANTALEON LES VIGNES

FRA

1997

 SANT JULIA DE LORIA

AND

2011

 ST.STEFANO D'AVETO

ITA

2012

 SIGÜENZA

ESP

2002

 SZKLARSKA POREBA

POL

1994

 0 0 00  0 0 0

 TANVALD

CZE

2006 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2014

 THALHEIM

GER

1993 - 1995 - 1999

 TARRAGONA

ESP

2005

 TOLMEZZO

ITA

2008

 TERMINILLO

ITA

1997

 TONA

ESP

2009

 TERVAKOVSKI

FIN

2002

 TROISFONTAINES

FRA

1998

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 UDDEVALLA

SWE

2008

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 VALDEBLORE

FRA

1999

 VANTAA

FIN

2001

 VALDEMANCO

ESP

2000

 VARALLO SESIA

ITA

2012

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 ZELHEM

NED

2012 - 2017

 

 

 

 COUNTRY  

 

  - ANDORRA

FMA

Riders

1995 2010 2011                

 

 

 

 

 

 

  - AUSTRIA

ÖAMTC

Riders

                                 

  - AUSTRALIA

MA

Riders

 

                               

  - BELGIUM

FMB

Riders

1993 2014 2015 2017                          

  - CZECH.REP.

ACCR

Riders

1992 1995 1999 2003 2005 2006 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2016      

   - FINLAND

SML

Riders

1992 2001                              

   - FRANCE

FFM

Riders

1992 1993 1994 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2006 2007 2012 2016  

   - GREAT BRITAIN

ACU

Riders

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

               

   - GERMANY

DMSB

Riders

1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2011 2016                

   - GUATEMALA

FMNG

Riders

 

                               

   - IRELAND

MCUI

Riders

2008                                

   - ITALY

FMI

Riders

1993 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - JAPAN

MFJ

Riders

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

   - LATVIA

LaMSF

Riders

2017                                

   - LUXEMBOURG

MUL

Riders

                                 

   - NETHERLANDS

KNMV

Riders

2012 2017                              

   - NEW ZEALAND

MNZ

Riders

                                 

   - NORWAY

NMF

Riders

1994 2000 2002 2005 2007 2013                      

   - POLAND

PZM

Riders

1994 1996 1997 1998 1999 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2012  

   - PORTUGAL

FMP

Riders

1994 1995 1997 1998 2005 2006 2008 2009                  

   - RUSSIA

MFR

Riders

                                 

   - SAN MARINO

FSM

Riders

1992                                

   - SOUTH KOREA

KMF

Riders

                                 

   - SPAIN

RFME

Riders

1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2004 2005 2006 2007 2009 2010
2011                                

   - SWEDEN

SVEMO

Riders

1992 2000 2008 2013                          

   - SWITZERLAND

FMS

Riders

1993 1996 2015                            

   - UNITED STATES

AMA

Riders

                                 

 FACTORIES 

 

ALFER

APRILIA

BETA

GAS GAS

FANTIC

HONDA

JAWA

MONTESA OSSA SCORPA SHERCO VOSHOW YAMAHA

00

EUROPE JUNIOR OVER 40 WOMEN YOUTH
BACK 0

0

0

BACK