WINNER

7 wins

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
20 podiums

1st

7

2nd

6

3rd

7

6 wins

PONS

JOAN

ESP
6 podiums

1st

6

2nd

-

3rd

-

5 wins

RAGA

ADAM

ESP
10 podiums

1st

5

2nd

4

3rd

1

5 wins

BROWN

MICHAEL

GBR
9 podiums

1st

5

2nd

5

3rd

5

4 wins

CAMOZZI

CHRISTOPHE

FRA
14 podiums

1st

4

2nd

5

3rd

5

4 wins

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
13 podiums

1st

4

2nd

6

3rd

3

4 wins

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP
12 podiums

1st

4

2nd

5

3rd

3

4 wins

BETHUNE

JEROME

FRA
11 podiums

1st

4

2nd

5

3rd

2

4 wins

BLAZUSIAK

TADEUSZ

POL
9 podiums

1st

4

2nd

5

3rd

-

4 wins

CONNOR

SAM

GBR
9 podiums

1st

4

2nd

3

3rd

2

4 wins

CATLLA

MARC

ESP
8 podiums

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

3

4 wins

MORRIS

SHAUN

GBR
8 podiums

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

3

4 wins

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
7 podiums

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

2

4 wins

MANZANO

JOSEP

ESP
7 podiums

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

2

4 wins

COBOS

DAVID

ESP
5 podiums

1st

4

2nd

1

3rd

-

4 wins

BOU

TONI

ESP
4 podiums

1st

4

2nd

-

3rd

-

3 wins

LENZI

FABIO

ITA
18 podiums

1st

3

2nd

4

3rd

11

3 wins

ALCARAZ

JOSE MANUEL

ESP
11 podiums

1st

3

2nd

4

3rd

4

3 wins

BENITEZ

JOSE ANTONIO

ESP
7 podiums

1st

3

2nd

3

3rd

1

3 wins

JARVIS

GRAHAM

GBR
7 podiums

1st

3

2nd

2

3rd

2

3 wins

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP
7 podiums

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

3

3 wins

JUSTRIBO

MARCEL

ESP
7 podiums

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

3

3 wins

DABILL

JAMES

GBR
5 podiums

1st

3

2nd

2

3rd

-

3 wins

KARLSSON

EDDIE

SWE
4 podiums

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

-

3 wins

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
6 podiums

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

2

3 wins

GELABERT

MIQUEL

ESP
6 podium

1st

3

2nd

3

3rd

-

2 wins

REYES

GABRIEL

ESP
9 podiums

1st

2

2nd

4

3rd

3

2 wins

MAURINO

DANIELE

ITA
9 podiums

1st

2

2nd

5

3rd

2

2 wins

FREIXA

MARC

ESP
8 podiums

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

4

2 wins

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
7 podiums

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

3

2 wins

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
5 podiums

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

1

2 wins

PASCUET

JORDI

ESP
5 podiums

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

1

2 wins

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP
4 podiums

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

-

2 wins

KUROYAMA

KENICHI

JAP
4 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

1

2 wins

WARENGHIEN

MAXIME

BEL
5 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

2

2 wins

LAMPKIN

DOUGIE

GBR
3 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

2 wins

TOURNOUR

GIANLUCA

ITA
4 podiums

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

1

2 wins

PANICOT

CESAR

ESP
3 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

-

2 wins

MORET

FRANCESC

ESP
12 podiums

1st

2

2nd

4

3rd

6

2 wins

PEACE

DAN

GBR
2 podiums

1st

2

2nd

-

3rd

-

1 win

RE DELLE GANDINE

DARIO

ITA
9 podiums

1st

1

2nd

4

3rd

4

1 win

DELLIO

STEFANO

ITA
5 podiums

1st

1

2nd

2

3rd

2

1 win

CABESTANY

ALBERT

ESP
4 podiums

1st

1

2nd

3

3rd

-

1 win

COTONE

LUCA

ITA
7 podiums

1st

1

2nd

3

3rd

3

1 win

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR
6 podiums

1st

1

2nd

2

3rd

3

 

1 win

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FRA
3 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

1

1 win

HINDREN

JOACHIM

FIN
2 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 win

CROSSWAITE

MARTIN

GBR
2 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 win

NAVARRO

SANTIAGO

ESP
1 podium

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

-

   

1 win

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
1 podium

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

-

   

1 win

PEDERSEN

HÅKON

NOR
1 podium

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

RIDERS    CHAMPIONS VICTORIES PODIUMS    KINGS
63 WINS
SPAIN

34 WINS

GR.BRITAIN

17 WINS

ITALY

11 WINS

FRANCE

4 WINS

POLAND

3 WINS

GERMANY

3 WIN

SWEDEN

2 WINS

JAPAN

   

2 WINS

BELGIUM

   

1 WIN

FINLAND

56 WINS

GAS GAS

35 WINS

BETA

19 WINS

MONTESA

 

11 WINS

SHERCO

3 WIN

JTG

3 WINS

VERTIGO

2 WINS

SCORPA

         

1 WIN

APRILIA

COUNTRIES            FACTORY

EUROPE

0 DICO 0

HOME