NORDIC

TEAM 1966

FINLAND

SWEDEN

TEAM 1967

SWEDEN

SWEDEN

TEAM 1968

DENMARK

FINLAND

TEAM 1969

NORWAY

FINLAND

TEAM 1970

FINLAND

FINLAND

TEAM 1971

SWEDEN

SWEDEN

TEAM 1972

DENMARK

SWEDEN

TEAM 1973

NORWAY

SWEDEN

TEAM 1974

FINLAND

SWEDEN

TEAM 1975

SWEDEN

FINLAND

TEAM 1976

DENMARK

FINLAND

TEAM 1977

FINLAND

FINLAND

TEAM 1978

NORWAY

FINLAND

TEAM 1979

SWEDEN

FINLAND

TEAM 1980

DENMARK

FINLAND

TEAM 1981

FINLAND

FINLAND

TEAM 1982

NORWAY

SWEDEN

TEAM 1983

SWEDEN

SWEDEN

TEAM 1984

DENMARK

SWEDEN

TEAM 1985

FINLAND

SWEDEN

TEAM 1986

NORWAY

FINLAND

TEAM 1987

SWEDEN

SWEDEN

TEAM 1988

DENMARK

FINLAND

TEAM 1989

FINLAND

FINLAND

TEAM 1990

NORWAY

FINLAND

TEAM 1991

SWEDEN

FINLAND

TEAM 1992

DENMARK

FINLAND

TEAM 1993

FINLAND

FINLAND

TEAM 1994

NORWAY

FINLAND

TEAM 1995

SWEDEN

FINLAND

TEAM 1996

DENMARK

FINLAND

TEAM 1997

FINLAND

FINLAND

TEAM 2004

SWE / FIN / NOR

NORWAY

TEAM 2005

NORWAY

SWEDEN

TEAM 2006

FINLAND

SWEDEN

TEAM 2007

NORWAY

SWEDEN

TEAM 2008

SWEDEN

SWEDEN

TEAM 2009

FINLAND

FINLAND

TEAM 2010

NORWAY

NORWAY

TEAM 2011

NORWAY

SWEDEN

TEAM 2012

FINLAND

NORWAY

TEAM 2013

???

NORWAY

TEAM 2014

SWEDEN

NORWAY

TEAM 2015

DENMARK

NORWAY

TEAM 2016

FINLAND

NORWAY
       

1966

SELLMAN

LARS

1967

BJÖRK

ROLAND

1968

LUHTASUO

PERTTI

1969

VÄLISALO

TUOMO

1970

LUHTASUO

PERTTI

1971

SELLMAN

BENNY

1972

KARLSON

ULF

1973

NILSSON

BO

1974

BENGTSSON

HANS

1975

VESTERINEN

YRJÖ

1976

VESTERINEN

YRJÖ

1977

VESTERINEN

YRJÖ

1978

VESTERINEN

YRJÖ

1979

VESTERINEN

YRJÖ

1980

VESTERINEN

YRJÖ

1981

VESTERINEN

YRJÖ

1982

KARLSON

ULF

1983

KARLSON

ULF

1984

ANDERSSON

JONNY

1985

KARLSON

MARTIN

1986

OKSANEN

MIKA

1987

LINDHOLM

URBAN

1988

AHVALA

TOMMI

1989

JAHN

PETER

1990

JAHN

PETER

1991

JAHN

PETER

1992

JAHN

PETER

1993

HINDREN

JOACHIM

1994

HINDREN

JOACHIM

1995

AHVALA

TOMMI

1996

HAAPANEN

JUSSI

1997

HINDREN

JOACHIM

1998

HINDREN

JOACHIM

2001

NILSSON

ANDERS

2002

BØRJESSON

TOMMY

2003

RIEDEL

JONAS

2004

JOKINEN

JUSSI

2005

HINDREN

JOACHIM

2006

HIMMANEN

HENRI

2007

NILSSON

ANDERS

2008

GYLLENHAMMAR

EMIL

2009

GYLLENHAMMAR

EMIL

2010

GYLLENHAMMAR

EMIL

2011

MOI

MARDON

2012

ANDERSEN

IB

2013

KARLSSON

EDDIE

2014

KARLSSON

EDDIE

2015

KARLSSON

EDDIE

2016

KARLSSON

EDDIE

2003 WOMEN

MINKEN

SIRI

2004 WOMEN

FLÅ

KJERSTY

2005 WOMEN

FLÅ

KJERSTY

2006 WOMEN

LUDVIGSEN

CONNIE

2007 WOMEN

LUDVIGSEN

CONNIE

2008 WOMEN

LUDVIGSEN

CONNIE

2009 WOMEN

DYRKORN

LENE

2010 WOMEN

LUDVIGSEN

CONNIE

2011 WOMEN

DYRKORN

LENE

2012 WOMEN

DYRKORN

LENE

2013 WOMEN

SØRLIE

HELENE

2014 WOMEN

DYRKORN

LENE

2015 WOMEN

FIDJE

METTE

2016 WOMEN

FIDJE

METTE

2010 JUNIOR

LUNDEVOLD

SVERRE

2011 JUNIOR

LUNDEVOLD

SVERRE

2013 JUNIOR

CHRISTIANSEN

MARIUS

2014 JUNIOR

BERNTSEN

JULIAN

2015 JUNIOR

HAGA

SONDRE

2016 JUNIOR

VIERIMAA

HENRY

 

2010 OVER

LILJEBLAD

MAGNUS

2011 OVER

EDVARDSSON

LARS

2013 OVER

AHVALA

TOMMI

2014 OVER

NORDGREN

LARS

2015 OVER

JONSSON

MIKAEL

2016 OVER

KYMÄLÄINEN

SAMY

 
BACK

PLEASE HELP ME TO FIND MORE DETAILS ABOUT THIS LIST.  THANK YOU

DICO