TRIAL DES NATIONS 2019  IBIZA - 29/09

RFME
 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP  (best 2 scores in each section)
1

SPAIN

2 0 2 0 4 80 RFME

BOU TONI

FAJARDO JERONI RAGA ADAM

BOU TONI

FAJARDO JERONI

RAGA ADAM
 
2

JAPAN

12 0 7 0 19 60 MFJ

KUROYAMA KENICHI

KUROYAMA KENICHI OGAWA TOMOYUKI

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

KUROYAMA KENICHI

OGAWA TOMOYUKI
 
3

FRANCE

15 1 8 0 24 59 FFM

BINCAZ BENOIT

FERRER ALEXANDRE COLAIRO TEO

BINCAZ BENOIT

COLAIRO TEO

FERRER ALEXANDRE
 
4

GREAT BRITAIN

25 0 2 0 27 53 ACU

DABILL JAMES

MARTYN TOBY PRICE JACK

DABILL JAMES

MARTYN TOBY

PRICE JACK
 
5

ITALY

21 0 24 0 45 54 FMI

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

PETRELLA LUCA

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

PETRELLA LUCA

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA
 
6

NORWAY

60 0 35 0 95 36 NMF

HAGA SONDRE

PEDERSEN HÅKON VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS

HAGA SONDRE

PEDERSEN HÅKON

VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND M
 
 - INTERNATIONAL TROPHEE  (best 2 scores in each section)
1

GERMANY

0 0 1 0 1 77 DMSB

BINDER HENDRIK

KADLEC FRANZ REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL
BINDER HENDRIK
KADLEC FRANZ
REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL
 
2

SWEDEN

4 0 3 0 7 72 SVEMO

ALMTHEN KINUS

KARLSSON EDDIE
ALMTHEN LINUS
ANDREASSON DANIEL
KARLSSON EDDIE
 
3

UNITED STATES

2 0 6 0 8 75 AMA

ROPER JOSH
BLANC GONNET DANIEL
ROPER JOSH
SMAGE PATRICK
 
4

AUSTRIA

2 0 9 0 11 62 AMF

DÖLLER PHILIPP
MEMPÖR MARCO
WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS
 
5

AUSTRALIA

10 0 8 0 18 70 MA

BAYLES CHRIS
HOGAN CONNOR
MIDDLETON KYLE
 
6

CZECH.REP.

19 0 9 0 19 74 ACCR

MATEJICEK MARTIN WÜNSCH MAREK
KŘOUSTEK MARTIN
MATĚJIČEK MARTIN
WŰNSCH MAREK
 
7

BELGIUM

12 0 18 0 30 58 FMB

MATTHEEUWS EMILE
MATHY MAXIME
MATTHEEUWS EMILE
ROUSSELLE JULIEN
 
8

SWITZERLAND

34 0 14 0 48 45 FMS

ERZER STEVE

GEISER PASCAL
ERZER STEVE
GEISER PASCAL
PRETALLI NOE
 
9

IRELAND

27 5* 23 0 55 53 MCUI

HANLON JOSH
DOYLE SEAN
HANLON JOSH
MCCLURG STUART
 
10

ANDORRA

61 20* 48 0 119 29 FMA

VALL GAUDI
ALTES QUIM
FONT MIQUEL
VALL GAUDI STUART
 
11

PORTUGAL

81 10* 72 0 163 25 FMP

CASTRO LEONARDO
PAIVA FILIPE
VIEIRA DIOGO
 
12

LATVIA

98 0 92 0 190 12 LaMSF

ALKSNIS ARVIS

ALKSNIS ARVIS
ALKSNIS NIKS
VĒRNIEKS KASPARS
 
13

LUXEMBOURG

125 0 116 0 241 9 MUL

DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN
MOUSEL SVEN
MOUSTY KEN
 
 - WOMEN CUP  (best 2 scores in each section)

23/09/2017

2 x 15 sections

1

SPAIN

2 0 1 0 3 80 RFME

ABELLAN BERTA
GOMEZ SANDRA

MURCIA NEUS
 
2

GREAT BRITAIN

8 0 2 0 10 78 ACU

BRISTOW EMMA
BOWN JESS

FOX DONNA
 
3

NORWAY

12 0 6 0 18 73 NMF

BARKVED HULDEBORG
HÅKONSEN INGVEIG

MELCHIOR ERIKA
 
4

GERMANY

14 0 8 0 22 58 DMSB

BAUER SARAH
BÄUML THERESA

WACHS VIVIAN
 
5

UNITED STATES

16 0 10 0 26 65 AMA

FORSLEY LOUISE
HOOVER MADELEINE

SWEETEN KYLEE
 
6

FRANCE

23 0 10 0 33 50 FFM

MONNIER NAOMI
MOREON CAROLINE

VOLPE LENNA
 
7

AUSTRALIA

50 10* 41 0 101 33 MA

LUPO JENNA
MCKINNON KRISTIE

YIATROU LILLIE
 
8

PORTUGAL

77 0 70 0 147 18 FMP

AFONSO MARIANA
PORFIRIO SOFIA

VIERA RITA
 
9

SWITZERLAND

145 0 142 0 287 2 FMS
MINDER MAUDE VOILLAT LANA --

MINDER MAUDE
VOILLAT LANA
   

TDN

DICO

HOME