TRIAL DES NATIONS 2016

ISOLA 2000 - 10-11/09

FFM
 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP  (best 2 scores in each section)
1

SPAIN

0 0 0 0 0 102 RFME

BOU TONI

CABESTANY ALBERT

RAGA ADAM
 
2

JAPAN

0 2 5 0 7 83 MFJ

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

KUROYAMA KENICHI

OGAWA TOMOYUKI
 
3

GREAT BRITAIN

0 3 5 0 8 74 ACU

DABILL JAMES

PRICE JACK

ROBERTS IWAN
 
4

FRANCE

0 6 8 0 14 70 FFM

BINCAZ BENOIT

FERRER ALEXANDRE

GUBIAN LORIS
 
5

ITALY

0 8 13 0 21 61 FMI

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

PETRELLA LUCA

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA
 
6

NORWAY

0 52 69 0 121 23 NMF

ANDERSEN IB

PEDERSEN HÅKON

SØRENSEN OLE KRISTIAN
 
 - INTERNATIONAL TROPHEE  (best 2 scores in each section)
1

GERMANY

0 1 1 0 2 99 DMSB

JUNKLEWITZ JAN

KADLEC FRANZ
ROBRAHN JARMO
 
2

SWEDEN

0 3 3 0 6 87 SVEMO

 
ANDREASSON DANIEL
ELIASSON MARCUS
KARLSSON EDDIE
 
3

CZECH.REP.

0 4 2 0 6 80 ACCR

KROUSTEK MARTIN

MATEJICEK MARTIN

WÜNSCH MAREK
 
4

UNITED STATES

0 3 6 0 9 83 AMA

BLANC GONNET DANIEL
PUTT ANDREW
ROPER BRYAN
 
5

AUSTRALIA

0 11 11 0 22 73 MA

BAYLES CHRIS
CONNOR HOGAN
MIDDLETON KYLE
 
6

FINLAND

0 14 19 0 33 64 SML

LINDQVIST LEEVI
MYÖHÄNEN TIMO
VIERIMAA HENRY
 
7

IRELAND

0 23 10 0 33 63 MCUI

BROWN CHRIS
DOYLE SEAN
MC CLURG STUART
 
8

BELGIUM

0 38 19 0 57 42 FMB

MATHY MAXIME
ROUSSELLE JULIEN
VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE
 
9

SWITZERLAND

0 46 25 0 71 51 FMS

ALLAMAN BRIAN
MINERBA JULIEN
PRETALLI NOÉ
 
10

AUSTRIA

0 43 37 0 80 41 OAMTC

DÖLLER PHILIPP
ROSENEDER CHRISTOPH
WALKNER BERNHARD
 
11

DENMARK

0 48 54 0 102 25 DMU

ANDERSON MORTEN
BRADE MIKKEL
PEDERSEN THOMAS
 
12

LATVIA

0 54 50 0 104 29 LaMSF

EINASS KRISTERS
GRÏNFELDS ANDRIS
VËRNIEKS KASPARS
 
13

ANDORRA

0 65 71 0 136 17 FMA

ARIMANY JOAQUIM
CASAS XAVIER
FONT MIQUEL
 
14

PORTUGAL

0 74 66 0 140 21 FMP

PAIVA FILIPE
RODRIGUES MIGUEL
VIEIRA DIOGO
 
15

CANADA

0 77 75 0 152 21 CMA

ENGLISH JONATHAN
FORTIN BELANGER FELIX
FORTIN BELANGER MICHEL
 
16

LUXEMBOURG

0 106 77 0 183 14 MUL

BAATZ LAURENT
DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN
MOUSEL SVEN
 
17

CHILE

0 111 100 0 211 11 FCM

BOETSCH CHRISTOBAL
MUÑOZ JORDI
SANDROCK ANDRES
 
18

SLOVENIA

0 137 133 0 270 1 AMZS

JAGER MARKO
PRODAN DANIJEL
SAJEVEC SEVERIN
 
 - WOMEN CUP  (best 2 scores in each section)

10/09/2016

2 x 14 sections

1

GREAT BRITAIN

0 2 2 0 4 67 ACU
BRISTOW EMMA

COOK REBEKAH TALBOT
FOX DONNA
 
2

SPAIN

0 3 6 0 9 64 RFME

ABELLAN BERTA
CONDE MIREIA

GOMEZ SANDRA
 
3

GERMANY

0 6 9 0 15 62 DMSB
BAUER SARAH

BÄUML THERESA

WILDE INA
 
4

NORWAY

0 18 18 0 36 47 NMF
BARKVED HULDEBORG
FIDJE METTE

HÅKONSEN INGVEIG
 
5

ITALY

0 32 37 0 69 37 FMI
KASERMANN GIULIA

PERETTI ELISA

TRENTINI SARA
 
6

FRANCE

0 50 36 0 86 22 FFM
 
AURIERES MARINE
DUGNAS LAURENCE
EHRHART LAURIE
 
7

AUSTRALIA

0 60 66 0 126 13 MA
CHIVERS SARAH
KRAFT SOPHIE
MCKINNON KRISTIE
 
8

NEW ZEALAND

0 80 81 0 161 11 MNZ
 
DOWNES STEFANIE
GUNDRY GABRIELLE
  ---
 
9

IRELAND

0 77 90 0 167 11 MCUI
 
CALLAGHAN KATE
HANLON MICHELLE
  ---
 
10

UNITED STATES

0 86 82 0 168 10 AMA
   
SWEETEN KYLEE
WEBB SADIE
  ---
 
11

SLOVENIA

0 134 129 0 263 0 AMZS
 
PERNUS KATJUSA
RIBIC JASMINA
  ---
 

TDN

DICO

HOME