TRIAL DES NATIONS 2015

L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT - 19-20/09

RFME
 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP  (best 3 scores in each section)
1

SPAIN

0 13 7 0 20 125 RFME

BOU TONI

FAJARDO JERONI

CABESTANY ALBERT

RAGA ADAM
2

FRANCE

0 65 44 0 109 75 FFM

CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN

FERRER ALEXANDRE

DAGNICOURT BENOIT

GUBIAN LORIS
3

JAPAN

0 56 72 0 128 76 MFJ

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

OGAWA TSUYOSHI

OGAWA TOMOYUKI

SHIBATA AKIRA
4

GREAT BRITAIN

0 68 60 0 128 74 ACU

DABILL JAMES

SHEPPARD JACK

HASLAM SAM

WIGG ALEXZ
5

ITALY

0 59 73 0 132 68 FMI

COTONE LUCA

MAURINO DANIELE

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA
6

NORWAY

0 94 130 0 224 37 NMF

ANDERSEN IB

PEDERSEN HÅKON

NORUM IVAR

SØRENSEN OLE KRISTIAN
 - INTERNATIONAL TROPHEE  (best 3 scores in each section)
1

CZECH.REP.

0 2 1 0 3 127 ACCR

KROUSTEK MARTIN

SVOBODA JIRI

MATEJICEK MARTIN

WÜNSCH MAREK
2

GERMANY

0 2 8 0 10 122 DMSB

JUNKLEWITZ JAN
KAMMEL MIRCO

KADLEC FRANZ
PETERS JAN
3

AUSTRALIA

0 5 12 0 17 112 MA

BAYLES CHRIS
MIDDLETON KYLE
COLEMAN TIMOTHY
ZARCZYNSKI COLIN
4

SWEDEN

0 7 13 0 20 113 SVEMO

 
ELIASSON MARCUS
IGELSTRÖM MARCUS
GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL
KARLSSON EDDIE
5

UNITED STATES

0 11 13 0 24 114 AMA

BLANC GONNET DANIEL
PUTT ANDREW
BOLOPUE LOGAN
TOPER BRYAN
6

IRELAND

0 19 19 0 38 99 MCUI

BROWN CHRIS
DOYLE SEAN
BURTON MICHAEL
LUNNEY JONATHAN
7

AUSTRIA

0 19 19 0 38 99 OAMTC

DÖLLER PHILIPP
VÖLLGGER MANUEL
ROSENEDER CHRISTOPH
WALKNER BERNHARD
8

BELGIUM

0 35 44 0 79 74 FMB

CROSSET DANIEL
ROUSSELLE JULIEN
DEFOURNY NICOLAS
VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE
9

SWITZERLAND

0 62 62 0 124 64 FMS

ALLAMAN BRIAN
MINERBA JULIEN
LEISER VALENTIN
PRETALLI NOÉ
10

LATVIA

0 89 85 0 174 43 LaMSF

ALKSNIS ARVIS
GRÏNFELDS ANDRIS
EINASS KRISYERS
VËRNIEKS KASPARS
11

DENMARK

0 90 99 0 189 44 DMU

ANDERSON MORGEN
JØRGENSEN JAN
BRADE MIKKEL
PEDERSEN THOMAS
12

PORTUGAL

0 121 117 0 238 32 FMP

DAMIL RICARDO
RODRIGUES MIGUEL
PAIVA FILIPE
VIEIRA DIOGO
13

ANDORRA

0 135 108 0 243 23 FMA

 
ALBOS MARCEL
PALAU ALBERT
ARIMANY JOAQUIM
  ---
14

LUXEMBOURG

0 147 142 0 289 22 MUL

 
DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN
MOUSTY KEN
MOUSEL SVEN
  ---
15

SLOVENIA

0 208 201 0 409 5 AMZS

 
KLEC GREGA
SAJEVEC SEVERIN
PRODAN DANIJEL
  --
 - WOMEN CUP  (best 2 scores in each section)

18/09/2015

2 x 15 sections

1

GREAT BRITAIN

0 13 6 0 19 69 ACU
BRISTOW EMMA

COOK REBEKAH TALBOT
FOX DONNA
5

GERMANY

0 14 25 0 39 52 DMSB

BÄUML THERESA
PEKAREK MONA
WILDE INA
3

SPAIN

0 20 21 0 41 59 RFME

ABELLAN BERTA
CONDE MIREIA
SOLERA ELISABETH
4

FRANCE

0 21 21 0 42 52 FFM
JOURNET MARILYNE

JUFFET SANDRINE
MASANES PAULINE
5

NORWAY

0 28 22 0 50 51 NMF
FIDJE METTE

HÅKONSEN INGVEIG
SANDANGER JULIE
6

ITALY

0 34 37 0 71 41 FMI
BALDUCCHI MARTINA

PERETTI ELISA
TRENTINI SARAH
7

UNITED STATES

0 54 50 0 104 31 AMA
ALLEN CAROLINE
HASSLER RACHEL
HOOVER MADELEINE
8

AUSTRALIA

0 58 60 0 118 26 MA
CUMMINS KAITLYN
HALLS INA
MCKINNON KRISTIE
9

IRELAND

0 104 91 0 195 7 MCUI
 
CALLAGHAN KATE
HANLON MICHELLE
  --

TDN

DICO

HOME