FMA
 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP  (best 3 scores in each section)
1

SPAIN

0 8 3 0 11 127 RFME

BOU TONI

FAJARDO JERONI

CABESTANY ALBERT

RAGA ADAM
2

GREAT BRITAIN

0 51 42 0 93 103 ACU

BROWN MICHAEL

SHEPPARD JACK

DABILL JAMES

WIGG ALEXZ
3

FRANCE

0 60 44 0 104 84 FFM

CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN

FERRER ALEXANDRE

COQUELIN STEVEN

GUBIAN LORIS
4

ITALY

0 89 61 0 150 75 FMI

COTONE LUCA

IOLITTA FRANCESCO

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

POLI MATTEO
5

NORWAY

0 94 96 0 190 63 NMF

ANDERSEN IB

PEDERSEN HÅKON

NORUM IVAR

SØRENSEN OLE KRISTIAN
 - INTERNATIONAL TROPHEE  (best 3 scores in each section)
1

GERMANY

0 24 9 0 33 114 DMSB

JUNKLEWITZ JAN
KAMMEL MIRCO

KADLEC FRANZ
PETERS JAN
2

SWEDEN

0 22 18 0 40 115 SVEMO

ELIASSON MARCUS
GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL
KARLSSON EDDIE
LORENSSON ANTON
3

UNITED STATES

0 32 21 0 53 105 AMA

BLANC GONNET DANIEL
TOPER BRYAN
PUTT ANDREW
SMAGE PATRICK
4

AUSTRALIA

0 37 34 0 71 102 MA

BAYLES CHRIS
MIDDLETON KYLE
COLEMAN TIMOTHY
ZARCZYNSKI COLIN
5

IRELAND

0 40 31 0 71 97 MCUI

BURTON MICHAEL
LUNNEY JONATHAN
DOYLE SEAN
MC CLURG STUART
6

BELGIUM

0 36 45 0 81 95 FMB

CROSSET DANIEL
ROUSSELLE JULIEN
MATHY MAXIME
VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE
7

NEW ZEALAND

0 72 64 0 136 83 MNZ

FOSTER MATTHEW
GUNDRY JACOB
FOX BLAKE
HAYNES JOOHN
8

SWITZERLAND

0 75 75 0 150 72 FMS

ALLAMANN BRIAN
PRETALLI NOE
MINERBA JULIEN
VON GUNTEN LOÏC
9

ANDORRA

0 76 75 0 151 72 FMA

ARIMANY JOAQUIM
FONT MIQUEL
CABANES ALBERT
TORRES PERE
10

CANADA

0 100 104 0 204 53 CMA

 
ENGLISH JONATHAN
  --
JOHNSON DAN
WINCE BRANDON
11

LATVIA

0 117 89 0 206 47 LaMSF

GRÏNFELDS ANDRIS
GRUNDULIS DIDZIS
GRÏNFELDS ARTÜRS
VËRNIEKS KASPARS
12

DENMARK

0 137 101 0 238 42 DMU

ANDERSON MORGEN
JØRGENSEN KRISTIAN
HIRSCHGAARD MARTIN
PEDERSEN THOMAS
13

LUXEMBOURG

0 119 121 0 240 46 MUL

BAATZ LAURENT
MOUSEL SVEN
DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN
MOUSTY KEN
14

PORTUGAL

0 131 124 0 255 41 FMP

 
PAIVA FILIPE
VIEIRA DIOGO
RODRIGUES MIGUEL
  --
15

SLOVENIA

0 191 184 0 375 15 AMZS

 
KLEC GREGA
SAJEVEC SEVERIN
PRODAN DANIJEL
  --
16

BRAZIL

0 188 192 0 380 15 CBM

CORRIEA WLADYMIR
RODRIGUES THIAGO

FERNANDES VALTER
TIRADO CHRISTIANO
 - WOMEN CUP  (best 2 scores in each section)

13/09/2014

2 x 15 sections

1

GREAT BRITAIN

0 11 4 0 15 74 ACU

BRISTOW EMMA

COLES JOANNE

COOK REBEKAH TALBOT
2

SPAIN

0 11 4 0 15 73 RFME
CONDE MIREIA

GOMEZ SANDRA
SOLERA ELISABETH
3

GERMANY

0 13 11 0 24 70 DMSB
BAUER SARAH

BÄUML THERESA
WILDE INA
4

FRANCE

0 20 13 0 33 61 FFM
JOURNET MARILYNE

JUFFET SANDRINE
MASANES PAULINE
5

ITALY

0 25 13 0 38 52 FMI
  BALDUCCHI MARTINA

PERETTI ELISA
TRENTINI SARAH
6

NORWAY

0 27 24 0 51 48 NMF
FIDJE METTE

HÅKONSEN INGVEIG
MELCHIOR ERIKA
7

AUSTRALIA

0 39 30 0 69 35 MA
  HALLS INA
  LONIE BROOKE
  MCKINNON KRISTIE
8

UNITED STATES

0 38 43 0 81 39 AMA
  DUKE SARAH
  HASSLER RACHEL
  HOOVER MADELEINE
9

NEW ZEALAND

0 55 49 0 104 24 MNZ
 
  DOWNES STEFANIE
  GUNDRY GABRIELLE
  --
10

ANDORRA

0 54 51 0 105 29 FMA
 
  BONET SANDRA
  VILLEGAS ALBA
  --
11

JAPAN

0 63 55 0 118 25 MFJ
  KODAMA ERIKA
  KOTANI FUSAKO
  KYODO KAZUE
12

IRELAND

0 76 86 0 162 13 MCUI
 
  CALLAGHAN KATE
  HANLON MICHELLE
  --
13

DENMARK

0 108 104 0 212 3 DMU
 

 

ANDERSEN FIE
  SØRENSEN SOFIE

 

--

TDN

DICO

HOME