FFM
 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP  (best 3 scores in each section)
1

SPAIN

0 27 11 0 38 106 RFME

BOU TONI

FAJARDO JERONI

CABESTANY ALBERT

RAGA ADAM
2

GREAT BRITAIN

0 77 50 0 127 77 ACU

BROWN MICHAEL

DABILL JAMES

CHALLONER JACK

SHEPPARD JACK
3

FRANCE

0 90 51 0 141 61 FFM

COQUELIN STEVEN

GUBIAN LORIS

FERRER ALEXANDRE

TEMPIER CEDRIC
4

ITALY

0 138 61 0 199 47 FMI

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

MAURINO DANIELE

IOLITTA FRANCESCO

POLI MATTEO
5

NORWAY

0 205 178 0 383 13 FFM

ANDERSEN IB

NORUM IVAR

LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER

PEDERSEN HÅKON
 - INTERNATIONAL TROPHEE  (best 3 scores in each section)
1

GERMANY

0 18 4 0 22 109 DMSB

JUNKLEWITZ JAN

KREGELOH CHRISTIAN

KAMMEL MIRCO

PETERS JAN
2

CZECH.REP.

0 19 8 0 27 106 ACCR

KROUSTEK MARTIN

SVOBODA JIRI

MATEJICEK MARTIN

WÜNSCH MAREK
3

UNITED STATES

0 21 25 0 46 93 AMA

PETERS C.RAYMOND

SMAGE PATRICK

ROPER RYAN

STORZ ERIK
4

AUSTRALIA

0 42 18 0 60 98 MA

COLEMAN TIMOTHY

PRICE NEIL

MIDDLETON KYLE

WILLCOCKS BOYD
5

SWEDEN

0 37 25 0 62 91 SVEMO

ELIASSON MARCUS

LAGERGREN MARTIN

KARLSSON EDDIE

LORENSSON ANTON
6

BELGIUM

0 45 35 0 80 89 FMB

DERMINE ARNAUD

ROUSSELLE JULIEN

MATHY MAXIME

VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE
7

AUSTRIA

0 71 30 0 101 76 ÖAMTC

BERTL PHILIPP

VOLGGER MANUEL

LEITNER ANDREAS

WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS
8

SWITZERLAND

0 92 79 0 171 49 FMS

GRABER THIERRY

ROBERT CEDRIC

PRETALLI NOE

TEUSCHER CHRISTIAN
9

IRELAND

0 92 86 0 178 47 MCUI

ANDREWS GARETH

DOYLE SEAN

DOYLE CILLIAN

PERRY ANDREW
10

NEW ZEALAND

0 121 101 0 222 39 MNZ

HAYNES JOHN

FOX BLAKE

FOSTER MATHEW

LAUGESEN WARREN
11

POLAND

0 135 106 0 241 35 PZM

KACZMARZYK OSKAR

LUKASZCZYK JAKUB

LUBERDA RAFAL

LUKASZCZYK MICHAL
12

LATVIA

0 189 161 0 350 14 LaMSF

-

GRÏNFELDS ANDRIS

VERNIEKS KASPARS

GRÏNFELDS ARTHURS

 

--
13

PORTUGAL

0 168 194 0 362 20 FMP

-

CASTRO NUNO

VIEIRA DIOGO

SOUSA PEDRO

 

--
14

LUXEMBOURG

0 184 188 0 372 14 MUL

BAATZ LAURENT

MOUSEL SVEN

DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN

MOUSTY KEN
15

CANADA

0 198 187 0 385 12 CMA

ENGLISH JONATHAN

SZOKE JORDAN

JOHNSON DAN

THOMAS DEREK
16

DENMARK

0 213 218 0 431 7 DMU

ANDERSEN MOTGEN

PEDERSEN THOMAS

JØRGENSEN KRISTIAN

POULSEN DAN
17

SLOVENIA

0 248 249 0 497 1 AMZS

-

OGRIS JAKA

SAJEREC SEVERIN

PRODAN DANIJEL

 

--
 - WOMEN CUP  (best 2 scores in each section)

07/09/2013

2 x 15 sections

1

GREAT BRITAIN

0 9 7 0 16 76 ACU

BRISTOW EMMA

COLES JOANNE

COOK REBEKAH
2

SPAIN

0 18 15 0 33 68 RFME

CONDE MIREIA

GOMEZ SANDRA

SOLERA ELISABET
3

GERMANY

0 27 13 0 40 62 DMSB

BÄUML THERESA

WILDE INA

WULF JESSICA
4

FRANCE

0 34 16 0 50 56 FFM

JOURNET MARILYNE

JUFFET SANDRINE

MASAMES PAULINE
5

ITALY

0 34 42 0 76 48 FMI

BALDUCCHI MARTINA

PERETTI ELISAA

TRENTINI SARA
6

AUSTRALIA

0 59 40 0 99 31 MA

LONIE BROOKE

MCKINNON KRISTIE

REED ADINA
5

UNITED STATES

0 52 49 0 101 44 AMA

ALLEN CAROLINE

ALTMAN CAROLINE

HASSLER RACHEL
8

NORWAY

0 61 62 0 123 27 NMF

DYBEDAHL CAMILLA

MELCHIOR ERIKA

SØRLIE HELENE
9

NEW ZEALAND

0 88 93 0 181 11 MNZ

-

DOWNES STEFANIE

GUNDRY GABRIELLE

 

--
10

JAPAN

0 111 78 0 189 11 MFJ

KODAMA ERIKA

OKIMOTO YUKA

SASKI JUNKO
11

IRELAND

0 129 126 0 255 2 MCUI

-

CALLAGHAN KATE

HANLON MICHELLE

 

--

TDN

DICO

HOME