FMI
  - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
1

SPAIN

0 10 28 0 37 105 RFME

BOU TONI

FAJARDO JERONI

CABESTANY ALBERT

RAGA ADAM
2

GREAT BRITAIN

0 45 72 0 117 89 ACU

BROWN MICHAEL

DABILL JAMES

CHALLONER JACK

LAMPKIN DOUGIE
3

ITALY

0 68 91 0 159 50 FMI

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

LENZI FABIO

IOLITTA FRANCESCO

MAURINO DANIELE
4

FRANCE

0 128 105 0 233 46 FFM

DAGNICOURT BENOIT

GUBIAN LORIS

FERRER ALEXANDRE

MOTTIN TANGUY
5

NORWAY

0 183 160 0 343 22 NMF

ANDERSEN IB

MOI MARDON

FJERMEDAL MARTIN

PEDERSEN HÅKON
6

 

0 169 185 0 354 19 MFJ

-

OGAWA TSUYOSHI

SAITO AKIO

NOMOTO YOSHIAKI

 

--

  - INTERNATIONAL TROPHEE

1

GERMANY

0 48 63 0 111 69 DMSB

KAMMEL MIRCO

PETERS JAN

KREGELOH CHRISTIAN

STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN
2

SWEDEN

0 45 82 2 129 63 SVEMO

GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL

KARLSSON EDDIE

JOHANSSON JESPER

LAGERGREN MARTIN
3

CZECH.REP.

0 60 75 0 135 57 ACCR

BALAS PAVEL

MATEJICEK MARTIN

KROUSTEK MARTIN

SVOBODA JIRI
4

AUSTRALIA

0 86 75 0 161 45 MA

COLEMAN TIMOTHY

PRICE NEIL

MIDDLETON KYLE

WILLCOCKS BOYD
5

BELGIUM

0 83 85 0 168 42 FMB

CROSSET DANIEL

ROUSSELLE JULIEN

DERMINE ARNAUD

VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE
6

FINLAND

0 80 106 0 186 39 SML

HAAPANEN JUSSI

KIVELÄ MIKA

SUHONEN TOMMI

KARJALAINEN JERE
7

UNITED STATES

0 92 94 0 186 37 AMA

DAVIS KARL

STORZ ERIK

ROPER RYAN

WINELAND KEITH
8

 

0 92 105 0 197 38 ÖAMTC

BERTL PHILIPP

ROSENSTATTER RICHARD

LEITNER ANDREAS

WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS
9

IRELAND

0 107 97 0 204 35 MCUI

ANDREWS GARETH

LUNNEY JONATHAN

DOYLE SEAN

PERRY ANDREW
10

POLAND

0 119 118 0 237 22 PZM

KACZMARCZYK PRZEMYSLAW

LUKASZCZYK MICHAL

LEGUTKO KONRAD

MARCINOW GABRIEL
11

SWITZERLAND

0 117 154 20 191 16 FMS

GEISER PASCAL

ROBERT CEDRIC

GRABER THIERRY

TEUSCHER CHRISTIAN
12

PORTUGAL

0 163 167 1 331 17 FMP

MAIA PEDRO

SOUSA PEDRO

PAIVA PHILIPE

VIEIRA DIOGO
13

CANADA

0 156 183 0 339 10 CMA

D'ARGIS DEVON

ENGLISH JONATHAN

DUGGAN WILL

SZOKE JORDAN
14

SLOVAKIA

0 187 170 0 355 13 SMF

KOLLAR MILAN

OSUCH ZDENO

KOTHAY VLADIMIR

VRANAK PETER
15

LATVIA

0 187 197 0 384 03 LaMSF

-

AGARSKIS RENARS

VERNIEKS KASPARS

GRÏNFELDS ANDRIS

 

--
16

DENMARK

0 199 207 0 406 0 DMU

ANDERSEN MORGEN

PEDERSEN THOMAS

JØRGENSEN DAN

RASMUSSEN JOHNNY
 - WOMEN CUP  (best 2 scores in each section)

17/09/2011

2 x 14 sections

1

SPAIN

0 13 5 0 18 56 61

CONDE MIREIA

GOMEZ SANDRA

SANZ LAIA
2

GREAT BRITAIN

0 11 12 0 23 54 ACU

BRISTOW EMMA

COOK REBEKAH

STYLES HANNAH
3

GERMANY

0 24 24 0 48 44 DMSB

LEOTTA ROSITA

WILDE INA

WULF JESSICA
4

FRANCE

0 30 36 0 66 35 FFM

JOURNET MARILYNE

JUFFET SANDRINE

MASAMES PAULINE
5

ITALY

0 52 50 0 102 24 FMI

BALDUCCHI MARTINA

RIVERA SARA

TRENTINI SARA
5

NORWAY

0 59 56 0 115 18 NMF

DYBEDAHL CAMILLA

DYRKORN LENE

SØRLIE HELENE
7

UNITED STATES

0 63 62 0 125 16 AMA

ALLEN CAROLINE

DUKE SARAH

FORSLEY LOUISE
7

AUSTRALIA

0 98 98 0 196 8 MA

- -

MCKINNON KRISTIE

 

--

 

--
9

SWEDEN

0 111 106 0 217 5 SVEMO

-

HENRIKSSON SOFIA

LARSSON MELINA

 

--
10

FINLAND

0 125 132 0 257 5 SML

- -

SAAVALAINEN SATU

 

--

 

--

TDN

DICO

HOME