FMI
  - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
1

SPAIN

0 4 21 0 25 111 RFME

BOU TONI

FAJARDO JERONI

CABESTANY ALBERT

RAGA ADAM
2

GREAT BRITAIN

0 21 69 0 90 74 ACU

BROWN MICHAEL

LAMPKIN DOUGIE

DABILL JAMES

WIGG ALEXZ
3

ITALY

0 73 86 0 159 53 FMI

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

LENZI FABIO

IOLITTA FRANCESCO

MAURINO DANIELE
4

FRANCE

0 95 108 0 203 43 FFM

BETHUNE JEROME

GUBIAN LORIS

FERRER ALEXANDRE

LANIEL GUILLAUME
5

UNITED STATES

0 75 155 0 330 21 AMA

IBSEN WILL

WEBB CODY

SMAGE PATRICK

WINELAND KEITH

  - INTERNATIONAL TROPHEE

1

GERMANY

0 28 30 0 48 92 DMSB

JUNKLEWITZ JAN

SCHÄFER JOCHEN

OSTER TIMON

STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN
2

CZECH.REP.

0 20 28 0 48 85 ACCR

BALAS PAVEL

KROUSTEK MARTIN

FIKEJZ JIRI

SVOBODA JIRI
3

NORWAY

0 29 37 0 66 81 NMF

ANDERSEN IB

MOI MARDON

HEMMER MARTIN

PEDERSEN HÅKON
4

FINLAND

0 32 37 0 69 77 SML

HAAPANEN JUSSI

KIVELÄ MIKA

HIMMANEN HENRI

RÄSÄNEN SAMU
5

SWEDEN

0 43 38 0 77 76 SVEMO

CHRISTIANSEN HENRIK

JOHANSSON JESPER

GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL

THIGER ADAM
6

AUSTRALIA

0 55 39 0 94 73 MA

CAMPBELL TREVOR

REES DYLAN

MIDDELTON KYLE

ZARCZYNSKI COLIN
7

IRELAND

0 62 48 0 110 63 MCUI

ANDREWS GARETH

DOYLE SEAN

BURTON MICHAEL

PERRY ANDREW
8

BELGIUM

0 39 74 0 113 65 FMB

-

CARDINAELS JAN

WARENGHIEN MAXIME

VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE

 

--
9

SWITZERLAND

0 78 67 0 145 54 FMS

DAENGELI LAURENT

GRABER THIERRY

GEISER PASCAL

ROBERT CEDRIC
10

POLAND

0 91 71 0 162 43 PZM

KACZMARCZYK PRZEMYSLAW

MARCINOW GABRIEL

LEGUTKO KONRAD

TOPOR MADRY JOZEF
11

PORTUGAL

0 139 113 0 252 25 FMP

GARCIA ANDRE

SOUSA PEDRO

MAIA PEDRO

VIEIRA DIOGO
12

AUSTRIA

0 151 126 0 277 21 ÖAMTC

-

BERTL PHILIPP

ROSENSTATTER RICHARD

GSCHAIDER JOHANNES

 

--
13

CANADA

0 158 160 0 318 16 CMA

ENGLISH JONATHAN

THOMA DEREK

SZOKE JORDAN

YOUNG ANDREW
14

LUXEMBOURG

0 177 156 0 333 09 MUL

BAATZ LAURENT

MOUSEL SVEN

DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN

MOUSTY KEN
15

LATVIA

0 204 195 0 399 01 LaMSF

GRINFELDS ARTHURS

KLEBAHS LAURIS

KIBARS AGRIS

VERNIEKS KASPARS
 - WOMEN CUP  (best 2 scores in each section)

19/09/2009

2 x 15 sections

1

GREAT BRITAIN

0 5 4 0 9 68 ACU

BRISTOW EMMA

COLES JOANNE

COOK REBEKAH
2

SPAIN

0 5 5 0 10 69 RFME

CONDE MIREIA

GOMEZ SANDRA

SANZ LAIA
3

GERMANY

0 11 10 0 21 61 DMSB

KRÄMER IRIS

LEOTTA ROSITA

WILDE INA
4

FRANCE

0 34 19 0 53 39 FFM

COMBA CORIE

JOURNET MARILYNE

JUFFET SANDRINE
5

NORWAY

0 30 36 13 66 34 NMF

DYRKORN LENE

LUDVIGSEN CONNIE

NYLUND EMMA INGER
6

ITALY

0 57 58 0 115 14 FMI

BALDUCCHI MARTINA

RIVERA SARA

TRENTINI SARA
7

AUSTRALIA

0 59 64 0 123 01 MA

LONIE BROOKE

MCKINNON KRISTIE

OWEN MICHELLE (COLEMAN)
8

UNITED STATES

0 88 108 0 196 02 AMA

-

ALLEN CAROLINE

DUKE SARAH

 

--
9

PORTUGAL

0 116 125 0 241 02 FMP

-

MATOS LIGIA

VIEIRA RITA

 

--

TDN

DICO

HOME