FMA
  - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
1

SPAIN

0 15 0 4 0 19 123 RFME

BOU TONI

FAJARDO JERONI

CABESTANY ALBERT

RAGA ADAM
2

JAPAN

0 28 0 12 0 40 94 MFJ

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

NOZAKI FUMITAKA

KUROYAMA KENICHI

OGAWA TOMOYUKI
3

GREAT BRITAIN

0 30 0 18 0 48 93 ACU

BROWN MICHAEL

JARVIS GRAHAM

DABILL JAMES

LAMPKIN DOUGIE
4

ITALY

0 86 0 48 0 134 49 FMI

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

MAURINO DANIELE

LENZI FABIO

ORIZIO MICHELE
5

FRANCE

0 79 0 65 0 144 54 FFM

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE

GONTARD NICOLAS

CAMOZZI BRUNO

GUBIAN LORIS
6

SWEDEN

0 170 0 143 0 313 15 SVEMO

CHRISTIANSEN HENRIK

JOHANSSON FREDRIK

GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL

THIGER ADAM
7

UNITED STATES

0 171 0 156 0 328 13 AMA

FLORIN CHRISTOPHER

WEBB CODY

COMMO RON III

WINELAND KEITH
8

GERMANY

0 210 0 199 0 409 05 DMSB

GRIEBEL MARIJAN

PETERS JAN

JUNKLEWITZ JAN

 

--

  - INTERNATIONAL TROPHEE

1

CZECH.REP.

0 44 0 66 24 134 68 ACCR

BALAS PAVEL

MASEK PETR

KROUSTEK MARTIN

SVOBODA JIRI
2

NORWAY

0 78 0 70 0 148 42 MNF

LARSEN STRAND FREDRIK

MORK LARS

MOI MARDON

PEDERSEN HÅKON
3

AUSTRALIA

0 79 0 61 11 151 54 MA

MIDDELTON KYLE

ZARCZYNSKI COLIN

PRICE NEIL

ZARCZYNSKI KEVIN
4

IRELAND

0 106 0 72 0 178 39 MCUI

ANDREWS GARETH

DOYLE SEAN

BURTON MICHAEL

PERRY ANDREW
5

ANDORRA

0 116 0 105 0 221 30 FMA

ALMARCHA JONATHAN

CRISTINA XAVIER

CABANES ALBERT

MARTI PERE
6

FINLAND

0 101 0 121 23 245 32 SML

HAAPANEN JUSSI

JOKINEN JUSSI

HIMMANEN HENRI

LUHTASUO TOMI
7

SWITZERLAND

0 163 0 138 0 301 21 FMS

DAENGELI LAURENT

GRABER THIERRY

GEISER PASCAL

TEUSCHER CHRISTIAN
8

AUSTRIA

0 162 0 182 0 344 11 ÖAMTC

ADAMEC MARKUS

KORNHEER PHILIP JUN

KOLLAND CLEMENS

ROSENSTATTER RICHARD
9

POLAND

0 188 0 187 0 345 12 PZM

CEREMUGA KAROL

KACZMARCZYK PRZEMYSLAW

CYRWUS SEBASTIAN

MARCINOW GABRIEL
10

PORTUGAL

0 182 0 181 0 363 066 FNM

GARCIA ANDRE

RIBEIRO JOAO

MAIA PEDRO

SOUSA PEDRO
11

SOUTH AFRICA

0 205 0 184 0 389 11 MSA

BLANE ANDREW

HEGER RUSSELL

FOX MARK

LATEGAN DENNIS
12

GUATEMALA

0 197 0 202 0 399 10 FNMG

ORDOÑEZ DIEGO

SANTOS DANIEL

PALMIERI LUIS

 

--
13

VENEZUELA

0 192 0 213 0 405 05 FMV

AULESTIA LUIS

RIVAS HERMANDO

ORTIZ JOEL

RIVAS JOSE IGNACIO
14

LATVIA

0 206 0 203 0 409 01 LaMSF

AGARSKIS RENARS

KULIKULOVS KASPARS

KLEBAHS LAURIS

VERNIEKS KASPARS
15

CANADA

0 210 0 201 0 411 08 CMA

ENGLISH JONATHAN

THOMA DEREK

GOBIEL MAXIME

 

--
16

LUXEMBOURG

0 212 0 201 0 413 05 MUL

BAATZ LAURENT

MOUSTY KEN

DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN

 

--
 - WOMEN CUP  (best 2 scores in each section)

26/09/2008

2 x 15 sections

1

SPAIN

0 18 0 13 0 31 54 RFME

CONDE MIREIA

GOMEZ SANDRA

SANZ LAIA
2

GERMANY

0 24 0 21 0 45 51 DMSB

KRÄMER IRIS

LEOTTA ROSITA

WILDE INA
3

GREAT BRITAIN

0 23 0 23 0 46 53 ACU

CONWAY MARIA

COOK REBEKAH

FOX DONNA
4

FRANCE

0 40 0 34 0 74 40 FFM

GUILLAUND BLANDINE

JOURNET MARILYNE

JUFFET SANDRINE
5

NORWAY

0 44 0 61 0 105 30 NMF

DYRKORN LENE

MORK ISELIN

LUDVIGSEN CONNIE
6

AUSTRALIA

0 62 0 57 0 119 18 MA

BROOKE LONIE

MCKINNON KRISTIE

OWEN MICHELLE
9

ITALY

0 75 0 77 0 152 16 FMI

BALDUCCHI MARTINA

BONNIN MICHELA

TRENTINI SARA
7

UNITED STATES

0 57 0 64 0 121 19 AMA

ALLEN CAROLINE

DUKE SARAH

FORSLEY LOUISE
8

JAPAN

0 68 0 62 0 130 12 MFJ

HASAYAMA CHIEMI

TAKAHASHI MAYA

 

--
10

CANADA

0 88 0 81 0 169 11 CMA

WALL HEATHER

WILLIAMS CHRISTY

 

--
11

PORTUGAL

0 103 0 98 0 0 201 04

MATOS LIGIA

SILVA RITA

VIEIRA FATIMA

TDN

DICO

HOME