ACU
  - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
1

SPAIN

0 0 0 7 0 7 120 RFME

BOU TONI

FAJARDO JERONI

CABESTANY ALBERT

RAGA ADAM
2

JAPAN

0 18 0 18 2 39 98 MFJ

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

NOZAKI FUMITAKA

KUROYAMA KENICHI

OGAWA TOMOYUKI
3

GREAT BRITAIN

0 16 0 24 5 45 99 ACU

BROWN MICHAEL

JARVIS GRAHAM

DABILL JAMES

LAMPKIN DOUGIE
4

FRANCE

0 71 0 56 0 127 60 FFM

BETHUNE JEROME

CAMOZZI BRUNO

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE

GONTARD NICOLAS
5

ITALY

0 68 0 61 2 131 50 FMI

BOSIS DIEGO

MAURINO DANIELE

LENZI FABIO

ORIZIO MICHELE
6

UNITED STATES

1 148 0 125 0 274 25 AMA

FLORIN CHRISTOPHER

SMAGE PATRICK

IBSEN WILL

WEBB CODY
7

GERMANY

0 164 0 161 0 325 14 DMSB

GRIEBEL MARIJAN

KREGELOH CHRISTIAN

JUNKLEWITZ JAN

SCHÄFER JOCHEN
8

SWEDEN

0 181 0 164 4 349 10 SVEMO

ARTHURSSON BENNY

JOHANSSON FREDRIK

GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL

THIGER ADAM
9

IRELAND

0 216 0 193 0 409 05 MCUI

ANDREWS GARETH

DOYLE SEAN

ANDREWS ROBERT

PERRY ANDREW

  - INTERNATIONAL TROPHEE

1

BELGIUM

0 77 0 76 11 164 44 FMB

CARDINAELS JAN

VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE

MATHY MAXIME

VUKCEVIC MICHAEL
2

NORWAY

0 105 0 87 6 198 42 MNF

HEMMER MARTIN

MOI MARDON

LARSEN STRAND FREDRIK

MORK LARS
3

AUSTRALIA

0 123 0 107 0 230 38 MA

BYRNE MICHAEL

WILLCOCKS BOYD

HARRY ADRIAN

ZARCZYNSKI KEVIN
4

SWITZERLAND

0 145 0 139 0 284 21 FMS

DAENGELI LAURENT

SEURET GILLES

GEISER PASCAL

TEUSCHER CHRISTIAN
5

NETHERLANDS

0 156 0 144 0 300 23 KNMV

HEIJMANS RODNEY

VAN DEN BROEK ALEX

LALKENS EWOUD

VAN VEELEN JOHN
6

POLAND

1 185 0 178 0 364 06 PZM

CEREMUGA KAROL

KACZMARCZYK PRZEMYSLAW

CYRWUS SEBASTIAN

LUBERDA RAFAL
7

PORTUGAL

0 198 0 178 29 405 08 FNM

GARCIA ANDRE

RIBEIRO JOAO

MAIA PEDRO

SOUSA PEDRO
8

CANADA

0 204 0 208 0 412 04 CMA

BELANGER PAUL YVAN

GOBIEL MAXIME

ENGLISH JONATHAN

SZOKE JORDAN
9

LATVIA

0 217 0 206 0 432 01 LaMSF

AGARSKIS RENARS

KLEBAHS LAURIS

BURK JAAK - EST

VERNIEKS KASPARS
10

LUXEMBOURG

0 214 0 232 0 446 03 MUL

BAATZ LAURENT

MOUSTY KEN

DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN

 

--
 - WOMEN CUP  (best 2 scores in each section)

29/09/2007

2 x 15 sections

1

GREAT BRITAIN

0 11 0 5 0 16 59 ACU

CONWAY MARIA

COOK REBEKAH

FOX DONNA
2

GERMANY

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DMSB

KRÄMER IRIS

LEOTTA ROSITA

WILDE INA
3

FRANCE

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 FFM

BERTRAND CLAIRE

JOURNET MARILYNE

JUFFET SANDRINE
4

SPAIN

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 RFME

AIZPURUA MADDALEN

CALDERER CARLA

SANZ LAIA
5

NORWAY

0 51 0 48 0 99 24 NMF

LUDVIGSEN CONNIE

WESTBYE EMILILE

 

--
6

UNITED STATES

0 60 0 55 0 115 21 AMA

DUKE SARAH

FORSLEY LOUISE

 

--
7

CANADA

0 64 0 61 0 115 21 CMA

WILLIAMS CHRISTY

WILLIAMS KERRY

 

--
8

ITALY

0 68 0 82 0 150 18 FMI

BALDUCCHI MARTINA

SBRANA ALESSANDRA

RIVERA SARA
9

PORTUGAL

0 104 0 105 0 209 05 FNM

MATOS LIGIA

SILVA FATIMA

 

--
10

NETHERLANDS

0 115 0 110 0 225 06 KNMV

ROOKE VALERY

 

--

 

--

TDN

DICO

HOME