FFM
  - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
1

SPAIN

0 4 0 14 0 18 120 RFME

BOU TONI

FAJARDO JERONI

CABESTANY ALBERT

RAGA ADAM
2

GREAT BRITAIN

0 20 0 42 0 62 102 ACU

DABILL JAMES

LAMPKIN DOUGIE

JARVIS GRAHAM

MORRIS SHAUN
3

JAPAN

0 64 0 57 0 121 63 MFJ

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

OGAWA TSUYOSHI

NOZAKI FUMITAKA

 

--
4

FRANCE

0 73 0 69 0 127 38 FFM

BETHUNE JEROME

CAMOZZI BRUNO

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE

CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE
5

ITALY

0 69 0 60 0 129 64 FMI

BOSIS DIEGO

MAURINO DANIELE

LENZI FABIO

ORIZIO MICHELE
6

SWEDEN

0 137 0 120 0 257 34 SVEMO

JOHANSSON FREDRIK

RIEDEL JONAS

NILSSON ANDERS

THIGER ADAM
7

CZECH.REP.

0 125 0 140 0 265 30 ACCR

BALAS PAVEL

MASEK PETR

KROUSTEK MARTIN

SVOBODA JIRI
8

GERMANY

0 145 0 128 0 273 26 DMSB

KREGELOH CHRISTIAN

SCHÄFER JOCHEN

OSTER TIMON

STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN
9

UNITED STATES

0 145 0 135 0 280 23 AMA

AARON GEOFF

WEBB CODY

FLORIN CHRISTOPHER

WINELAND KEITH

  - INTERNATIONAL TROPHEE

1

IRELAND

0 19 0 31 0 50 82 MCUI

ANDREWS GARETH

CRAWFORD ROBERT

BURTON MICHAEL

PERRY ANDREW
2

AUSTRALIA

0 41 0 39 0 80 71 MA

BYRNE MICHAEL

REES DYLAN

CAMPBELL TREVOR

ZARCZYNSKI COLIN
3

BELGIUM

0 50 0 43 0 93 57 FMB

CARDINAELS JAN

VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE

MATHY EMMANUEL

VERPOORTEN ROEL
4

NETHERLANDS

0 65 0 45 0 110 58 KNMV

GOERTZ PIETER

VAN DEN BROEK ALEX

HEIJMANS RODNEY

VAN DER SLUIS PETER
5

NORWAY

0 56 0 54 0 110 54 MNF

MOI MARDON

SOLHEIM STEFFEN

SCHIE THOMAS

MORK LARS
6

SWITZERLAND

0 75 0 63 0 138 45 FMS

DAENGELI LAURENT

GUILLAUME DOMINIQUE

GEISER PASCAL

SEURET GILLES
7

ANDORRA

0 102 0 80 0 182 30 FMA

ALBOS MARCEL

CRISTINA XAVIER

CABANES ALBERT

MARTI PERE
8

POLAND

0 136 0 153 0 289 13 PZM

KACZMARCZYK PRZEMYSLAW

LAPKA LUKASZ

KRAUZOWICZ JAKUB

LUBERDA RAFAL
9

PORTUGAL

0 156 0 136 0 292 15 FNM

GARCIA ANDRE

RIBEIRO JOAO

MAIA PEDRO

PAIVA FILIPE
10

VENEZUELA

0 175 0 155 0 330 02 FMV

AULESTIA LUIS

RIVAS HERMANDO

ORTIZ JOEL

RIVAS JOSE IGNACIO
11

CANADA

0 182 0 188 0 370 04 CMA

GOBIEL MAXIME

YOUNG ANDREW

SZOKE JORDAN

ZAJAC MATTHEW
12

LUXEMBOURG

0 183 0 181 0 374 03 MUL

BAATZ LAURENT

MOUSTY KEN

DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN

STOFFEL BEN
13

LATVIA

0 0 0 0 0 0 - MNZ

AGARSKIS RENARS

SALTS JANIS

KULIKULOVS KASPARS

VERNIEKS KASPARS
 - WOMEN CUP  (best 2 scores in each section)

30/09/2006

2 x 15 sections

1

GREAT BRITAIN

0 36 0 23 0 59 50 ACU

CONWAY MARIA

COOK REBEKAH

FOX DONNA
2

SPAIN

0 32 0 30 0 62 38 RFME

CALDERER CARLA

SANZ LAIA

 

--
3

GERMANY

0 39 0 28 0 67 48 DMSB

KRÄMER IRIS

LEOTTA ROSITA

WILDE INA
4

JAPAN

0 37 0 37 0 74 42 MFJ

HAGIWARA MARIKO

NISHIMURA AYA

TAKAHASHI MAYA
5

FRANCE

0 38 0 38 0 76 41 FFM

BERTRAND CLAIRE

JOURNET MARILYNE

JUFFET SANDRINE
6

NORWAY

0 52 0 39 0 91 34 NMF

DYRKORN LENE

FLÅ KJERSTY

LUDVIGSEN CONNIE
7

UNITED STATES

0 82 0 71 0 153 20 AMA

DUKE SARAH

FORSLEY LOUISE

 

--
8

SWEDEN

0 80 0 76 0 156 14 SVEMO

DAHLSTRÖM SANDRA

HANSSON MARTINA

IFVER LINDA
9

ITALY

0 100 0 84 0 184 06 FMI

BALDUCCHI MARTINA

BONNIN MICHELA

RIVERA SARA
10

CANADA

0 100 0 94 0 194 11 CMA

WALL HEATHER

WILLIAMS CHRISTY

 

--
11

PORTUGAL

0 125 0 102 0 214 11 FNM

MATOS LIGIA

SILVA FATIMA

 

--
12

IRELAND *

0 125 0 102 0 214 11 FNM

TURKINGTON SASHA

 

--

 

--
13

NETHERLANDS *

0 125 0 102 0 214 11 FNM

ROOKE VALERY

 

--

 

--

TDN

DICO

HOME