RFME
  - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
1

SPAIN

0 17 0 12 4 33 103 RFME

CABESTANY ALBERT

FREIXA MARC

FAJARDO JERONI

RAGA ADAM
2

GREAT BRITAIN

0 43 0 37 0 83 73 ACU

COLLEY STEVE

JARVIS GRAHAM

CONNOR SAM

LAMPKIN DOUGIE
3

JAPAN

0 34 0 59 0 93 73 MFJ

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

OGAWA TOMOYUKI

KUROYAMA KENICHI

TANAKA TAICHI
4

FRANCE

0 107 2 141 14 264 37 FFM

BETHUNE JEROME

CAMOZZI BRUNO

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE

CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE
5

ITALY

0 166 0 158 0 324 16 FMI

BOSIS DIEGO

ORIZIO MICHELE

LENZI FABIO

RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO
6

CZECH.REP.

0 182 0 173 0 355 11 ACCR

BALAS PAVEL

KROUSTEK MARTIN

KADLEC DAVID

SVOBODA JIRI
7

FINLAND

0 175 0 185 0 360 17 SML

HAAPANEN JUSSI

HINDREN JOACHIM

HIMMANEN HENRI

VESTERINEN MIKA
8

GERMANY

0 196 0 183 0 382 09 DMSB

SCHÄFER JOCHEN

ULZHEIMER STEFFEN

STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN

WASSERMANN CHRISTIAN
9

SWEDEN

0 201 0 214 0 424 00 SVEMO

JOHANSSON FREDRIK

RIEDEL JONAS

OLOFSSON CALLE

THIGER ADAM

  - INTERNATIONAL TROPHEE

1

IRELAND

0 26 0 36 0 65 83 MCUI

ANDREWS GARETH

CRAWFORD ROBERT

BURTON MICHAEL

PERRY ANDREW
2

NORWAY

0 54 0 45 0 99 64 MNF

FREMSTAD LARS ERIK

SCHIE THOMAS

MOI MARDON

SOLHEIM STEFFEN
3

BELGIUM

0 50 0 63 0 113 62 FMB

COLSON OLIVIER

MATHY EMMANUEL

LAMBION HUGUES

VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE
4

AUSTRALIA

0 27 0 74 0 125 60 MA

BYRNE MICHAEL

REES DYLAN

HARRY ADRIAN

SCOTT TOM
5

NETHERLANDS

0 73 0 68 0 141 55 KNMV

GOERTZ PIETER

LALKENS EWOUD

HEIJMANS RODNEY

VAN DEN BROEK ALEX
6

UNITED STATES

0 38 0 56 0 148 65 AMA

AARON GEOFF

PETERS RAYMOND

FLORIN CHRISTOPHER

WEBB CODY
7

ANDORRA

0 82 0 70 0 152 47 FMA

ALBOS MARCEL

CRISTINA XAVIER

CABANES ALBERT

MARTI PERE
8

SWITZERLAND

0 87 0 92 0 179 37 FMS

GUENIN DAVID

SEURET GILLES

MONNIN JEREMIE

SEYDOUX LIONEL
9

AUSTRIA

0 156 0 158 0 317 13 ÖAMTC

BECK LUKAS

ROSENSTATTER RICHARD

KORNHEER PHILIP JUN

RUDOLF DIETER
10

PORTUGAL

0 142 0 150 37 329 14 FNM

GARCIA ANDRE

RIBEIRO JOAO

MAIA PEDRO

SANTOS NUÑO
8

VENEZUELA

0 170 0 180 7 357 05 FMV

FRANDIN MICHEL

RIVAS HERMANDO

PEREZ RONAL

RIVAS JOSE IGNACIO
11

LUXEMBOURG

0 196 0 195 0 391 05 MUL

BAATZ LAURENT

MOUSTY KEN

DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN

STOFFEL BEN
13

LATVIA

0 213 0 220 0 433 09 LaMSF

AGARSKIS RENARS

KLEBAHS LAURIS

KIBARS AGRIS

MATEUSS GUNTARS
 - WOMEN CUP  (best 2 scores in each section)

25/09/2004

2 x 10 + 2 x 4 ns

1

FRANCE

0 14 0 9 0 23 14 8 0 45 45 FFM

BERTRAND CLAIRE

JOURNET MARILYNE

SATGE MARLENE
2

JAPAN

0 10 0 17 0 27 10 8 0 45 41 MFJ

HAGIWARA MARIKO

NISHIMURA AYA

TAKAHASHI MAYA
3

SPAIN

0 19 0 11 0 30 8 10 0 48 37 RFME

CALDERER CARLA

SANCHEZ DOLORES

SANZ LAIA
4

NORWAY

0 16 0 21 0 47 15 12 0 64 34 NMF

DYRKORN LENE

FLÅ KJERSTY

MEYER LINDA
5

GREAT BRITAIN

0 25 0 25 0 50 14 20 0 84 27 ACU

COOK REBEKAH

KRÄMER IRIS

SUNTER KATY
6

CANADA

0 32 0 32 0 64 - - - 64   CMA

WALL HEATHER

WILLIAMS CHRISTY

WILLIAMS KERRY
7

GERMANY

0 35 0 32 0 67 - - - 67   DMSB

KRÄMER UTE

LEOTTA ROSITA

 

--
8

UNITED STATES

0 39 0 51 0 90 - - - 90   AMA

BRADFORD NICOLE

EVANS DEBBIE (LEAVITT)

FORSLEY LOUISE
9

ITALY

0 49 0 43 0 92 - - - 92   FMI

ALBERTINI DEBORATH

RIVERA SARA

SBRANA ALESSANDRA
10

PORTUGAL

0 86 0 85 0 171 - - - 171   FNM

MATOS LIGIA

SILVA FATIMA

SIMOES SUSANA

TDN

DICO

HOME