TDN DICTIONARY ...

> TRIAL GP

> TRIAL 2

> TRIAL 125

> WOMEN GP

> WOMEN 2

> X-TRIAL

INDEX          
1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992
1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 0 0
COUNTRY
AND AUS AUT BEL BRE CAN COL CZE DAN
ESP FIN FRA GBR GER GRE GUA IRL ITA
JAP LET LUX NED NOR NZL POL POR RSA
RUS SLO SUI SVK SWE ULM USA VEN 0
PARTICIPATION
BOYS WOMEN
COUNTRY COUNTRY
RIDERS RIDERS
TEAMS TEAMS
PALMARES
WORLD
INTER
WOMEN
INDOOR
TDN INDOOR
2002 2003 2004 2005
2006 2007 2008 2012
2015 2016 2017 0
CALENDAR RIDERS
CALENDAR
ORGANISATION
ONE TDN INDOOR
ONE INDOOR
WORLD GAMES
  - A 00  
     
 AARON GEOFF - USA - 1990 - INTER  ALKSNIS NIKS - LAT - 2015  ANDERSON AILSA - AUS - 2010
 ABELLAN BERTA - ESP - 2015 - WOMEN  ALLAMAN BRIAN - SUI - 2014  ANDERSON TRANTER BEV - AUS - 2001

 ADAMEC MARCUS - AUT - 1999

 ALLEN CAROLINE - USA - 2008  ANDREEV VASSILY - RUS - 1994
 AEBI JACK - SUI - 1984  ALMARCHA JONATHAN - AND - 2008  ANDREWS GARETH - IRL - 1998 -  INTER
 AFFOLTER OLIVIA - SUI - 2012  ALMQVIST PETER - SWE - 1994  ANDREWS ROBERT - IRL - 2007
 AGARSKÏS RENARS - LET - 2001  ALTMAN CAROLINE - USA - 2013  ANTONSEN JESPER - DEN - 1999
 AGOSTONI PIETRO - ITA - 2001  AMERGOLI JAIME - COL - LAT 1998  ARIMANY JOAQUIM - AND - 2014
 AHVALA TOMMI - FIN - 1988  ANDERSEN IB  - NOR - 2009 - XT - INTER  ARTAUF MARCO - AUT - 2012
 AIZPURUA MADDALEN - ESP - 2007  ANDERSEN KIM - DEN - 1997  ARTHURSSON BENNY - SWE - 1999
 ALBERTINI DEBORAH - ITA - 2004  ANDERSEN MORGEN - DEN - 2011  ATEHORTUA DANIEL - COL - COL 2002/ULM2012
 ALBOS MARCEL - AND - 1999  ANDERSSON JONAS - SWE - 1985  AULESTIA LUIS - VEN - 2005
 ALDERSON PHIL - GBR - 1985  ANDERSEN FIE - DEN - 2014  AURIERES MARINE - FRA - 2016
     
  - B 00  
     
 BAATZ LAURENT - LUX - 1998  BLANC GONNET DANIEL - USA - 2011  BRAYBROOK WAYNE - GBR - 1990
 BAKER JASON - NZL - 1996  BLANE ANDREW - RSA - 2008  BRISTOW EMMA - GBR - 2009 - WOMEN
 BALAS PAVEL - CZE - 1994 - INTER  BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ - POL - 1999  BROKAW KERRIE - USA - 2002
 BALDUCCHI MARTINA - ITA - 2009  BLAZUSIAK WOJCIECH - POL - 1994  BROWN DENISE - GER - 2001
 BAN TSURUYO - JPN - 2002  BOCHET FREDERIC - FRA - 1998  BROWN CHRIS - IRL - 2015
 BAUER SARAH - GER - 2014  BOETSCH CRISTOBAL - CHL - CHL2016/ULM2000  BROWN MICHAEL - GBR - 2007
 BÄUML THERESA - GER - 2012  BOLOPUE LOGAN - USA - 2015  BRUAND CHRISTOPHE - FRA - 2003
 BAYLES CHRIS - AUS - 2014 - INTER  BONET SANDRA - AND - 2014  BRUNSVELD MARCEL - NED - 1998
 BECK HANS BJØRN - DEN - 1990  BÖRJESSON TOMMY - SWE - 2001  BUCHWALDER ANDRE - SUI - 1985
 BECK LUCAS - AUT - 2005  BONNIN MICHELA - ITA - 2006  BUCKLEY SMART RACHEL - GBR - 2000
 BELANGER PAUL YVAN - CAN - 2007  BORMET THOMAS - GER - 1984  BUDIN PETR - CZE - 1986
 BELL RYON - CAN - 1998  BOSIS DIEGO - ITA - 1984 - WORLD  BUESO PEDRO - POR - 1995
 BERLATIER PHILIPPE - FRA - 1984 - WORLD  BOU TONI - ESP - 2005 - WORLD  BURGAT GILLES - FRA - 1984 - WORLD
 BERNHART STEFAN - GER - 1986  BOWN JESS - GBR - 2017  BURK JAAK - EST - LET2007
 BERTL PHILIPP - AUT - 2009  BRADE MIKKEL - DEN - 2015  BURTON MICHAEL - IRL - 2000 - INTER
 BERTRAND CLAIRE - FRA - 2000 - WOMEN  BRADFORD NICOLE - USA - 2002  BUSSING LAURA - USA - 2002
 BETHUNE JEROME - FRA - 2000  BRANCATI ALEX - ITA - 2017  BUSTO JAIME - ESP - 2017 - WORLD
 BILBAO AMOS - ESP - 1988 - WORLD  BRANDAUER ERICH - AUT - 1988  BUURSEMA ERIK - NED - 1991
 BIRD SEAN - CAN - 2005  BRAUN STEVEN - CAN - 2002  BYRNE MICHAEL - AUS - 2003
 BJÖRKDAHL LINNEA - SWE - 2012    
     
  - C 00  
     
 CABANES ALBERT - AND - 1995  CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO - COL - ULM1997  CONWAY MARIA - GBR - 2000 - WOMEN
 CABESTANY ALBERT - ESP - 1999 - WORLD  CHERRES JUAN - ECU - ULM2012  COQUELIN STEVEN - FRA - 2013
 CALDERER CARLA - ESP - 2004  CHIABERTO RENATO - ITA - 1984 - WORLD  COOK REBEKAH - GBR - 2004 - WOMEN
 CALLAGHAN IAN - IRL - 1990  CHRISTIANSEN HENRIK - SWE - 2008  CORDNER THOMAS - CAN - 2012
 CALLAGHAN KATE - IRL - 2013  CIHAK MARTIN - CZE - 1989  CORDONNIER BERNARD - BEL - 1985
 CAMOZZI BRUNO - FRA - 1990 - WORLD  CLAMAGIRAND OLIVIER - BEL - 1986  CORREIA VLADIMIR - BRE - 2014
 CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE - FRA - 1993  CLARK DAN - GBR - 1996 - WORLD  COSTA GISELA - POR - 2001
 CAMPBELL TREVOR - AUS - 2002  CLARKE SHANE - NZL - 2002  COTONE LUCA - ITA - 2014
 CARDINAELS JAN - BEL - 1995 - INTER  COBOS DAVID - ESP - 1997  COTTET PHILIPPE - SUI - 1993
 CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN - FRA - 2014  CODINA ANDREU - ESP - 1984  - WORLD  COUTURIER PASCAL - FRA - 1985  - WORLD
 CASAS XAVIER - AND - 1996  COLAIRO TEO - FRA - 2017  CRAIG WILSON - CAN - 2000
 CASEY NICOLE - AUS - 2017  COLEMAN TIMOTHY - AUS - 2010  CRAWFORD HAROLD - IRL  - IRL1989/GBR1987
 CASTELLANOS OSCAR - HON - ULM1997  COLES JOANNE - GBR - 2009 - WOMEN  CRAWFORD ROBERT - IRL -  - IRL1989/GBR1990 - INTER
 CASTRO NUNO - POR - 2012  COLLEY STEVE - GBR - 1991  - WORLD  CRISTINA XAVIER - AND - 1999
 CASTRO RUBIO - VEN - ULM1999  COLOMER MARC - ESP - 1991  - WORLD  CROSSET DANIEL - BEL - 1990
 CEPICKA JAN - NED - 1995 - INTER  COLSON OLIVIER - BEL - 1998  - INTER  CROSSET FREDERIC - BEL - 1993
 CEREMUGA KAROL - POL - 2007  COMBA CORIE - FRA - 2009  CROSSET PHILIPPE - BEL - 1989
 CHALLONER JACK - GBR -  2011  COMER CURT - USA - 1984  CROSSWAITE MARTIN - GBR - 1998  - WORLD
 CHARLIER PATRICK - FRA - 1997  CONDE MIREIA - ESP -  2008 - WOMEN  CUMMINS KAITLYN - AUS - 2015
 CHAUVIE SIMONA - ITA - 2000  CONNOR SAM - GBR - 2000  - WORLD  CYRWUS SEBASTIAN - POL - 2008
     
  - D 00  
     
 DABILL JAMES - GBR -  2006  DEBRUIN PAM - USA - 2000  DOYLE SEAN - IRL - 2005
 DAENGELI LAURENT - SUI - 1993  DEFOURNY NICOLAS - BEL - 2015  DRIESSENS LEE - AUS - 2000
 DAGNICOURT BENOIT - FRA - 2010  DELAIR JEROME - FRA - 2000  DUCHOUD OLIVIER - SUI - 1996
 DAHLSTRÖM SANDRA - SWE - 2005  DELLIO STEFANO - ITA - 1990  DUGGAN WILL - CAN - 2002
 DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN - LUX - 1998  DERMINE ARNAUD - BEL - 1999  - INTER  DUKE SARAH - USA - 2005
 DAMIL RICARDO - POR - 2015  DI GIANNANTONIO FRANCESCA - ITA - 2000  DUPONT ARNE - BEL - 1993
 DANILOUCHKINE SERGUEI - RUS - 1999  DÖLLER PHILIPP - AUT - 2015  DUPONT JULIEN - FRA - 1999
 D'ARGIS DEVON - CAN - 2011  DOROBA WOJCIECH - POL - 1987  DYBEDAHL CAMILLA HELEN - NOR - 2011
 DAVIS ANDREA - USA - 2003  DOWNES STEFANIE - NZL - 2013  DYRKORN LENE - NOR - 2002
 DAVIS KARL - USA - 2011  DOYLE CYLLIAN - IRL - 2013  DYSKORG PEDERSEN WILLY - NOR - 1991
     
  - E 00  
     
 EDWARDSON LARS  - SWE - 1989  ELIASSON MARCUS - SWE - 2013  EVANS LEAVITT DEBBIE - USA - 2000
 EHRHART LAURIE - FRA - 2016  ELLIS VICKY - GBR - 2000  EWALDS FRANK - NED - 1988
 EINASS KRISTERS - LET - 2015  ENGLISH JONATHAN - CAN - 2013  EWALDS PAUL - NED - 1984
 EIRIZ JAVIER - SUI - 1985  ESTRAGUES DANIEL - AND - 1994  EYRIES GREGORY - FRA - 1996
 EKBERG DENNIS - SWE - 2017    
     
  - F 00  
     
 FAJARDO JERONI - ESP - 2004  - WORLD  FLÅ KJERSTY - NOR - 2000 - WOMEN  FRACY STEVE - CAN - 1992
 FALK ARMIN - AUT - 2005  FLOESSELL STAFFAN - FIN - 1985  FRANCO CARLO - ITA - 1984  - WORLD
 FALK PETER - DEN - 1991  FLORIN CHRISTOPHER - USA - 2002  FRANDIN MICHEL - VEN - 2004
 FARR TOM - CAN - 1992  FONT MIQUEL - AND - 2014  FREDRIKSSON JOHAN - SWE - 1991
 FAUDE MAX - GER -2017  FORSLEY LOUISE - USA - 2004  FREIXA MARC - ESP - 2000  - WORLD
 FERNANDES VALTER - BRE - 2012  FOSTER MATTHEW - NZL - 2013  FREIXAS JUAN - ESP - 1984
 FERRER ALEXANDRE - FRA - 2009  FOX BLAKE - NZL - 2013  FREMSTAD LARS ERIK - NOR - 1998  - INTER
 FIDJE METTE - NOR - 2014  FOX DONNA - GBR - 2002 - WOMEN  FREMSTAD THOMAS - NOR - 1996
 FIKEJZ JIRI - CZE - 2009  FOX MARK - RSA - 2008  FRINGELI LIONEL - SUI - 1995
 FILEK THOMASZ - POL - 1996  FOX TREVIS - USA - 1999  FUJINAMI TAKAHISA - JPN - 1999
 FJERMEDAL MARTIN - NOR - 2011    
     
  - G 00  
     
 GALEAZZI DANILO - ITA - 1984  GOERTZ PIETER - NED - 2003  GRUNDULIS DIDZIS - LET - 2001
 GALLACH LLUIS - ESP - 1984  GOMBOS MARTIN - CZE - 1988  GSCHAIDER JOHANNES - AUT - 2009
 GAMPERL ERNST - GER - 1984  GOMEZ SANDRA - ESP - 2008  - WOMEN  GUBIAN LORIS - FRA - 2008
 GARCIA ANDRE - POR - 1994  GONTARD NICOLAS - FRA - 2007  GUENIN DAVID - SUI - 2002
 GARCIA ANGEL - ESP - 1994  - WORLD  GÖRIG MARKUS - GER - 1995  - INTER  GUILLAUD FUGGI BLANDINE - FRA - 2001
 GAU MICHEL - FRA - 1995  GRABER THIERRY - SUI - 2008  GUILLAUME DOMINIQUE - SUI - 1988
 GEISER PASCAL - SUI - 2006  GRATTAROLA MATTEO - ITA - 2008  GUITTON LOÏC - FRA - 1996
 GEISSBÜHLER ROLF - SUI - 1987  GREAKER ANDREAS - NOR - 1996  GUNBARS MATEUS - LET - 2001
 GIRARD THIERRY - FRA - 1990  - WORLD  GREINER HANS - GER - 1996  GUNDRY GABRIELLE - NZL - 2013
 GIRO MARIA - ESP - 2017 - WOMEN  GRIEBEL MARIJAN - GER - 2007  GUNDRY JACOB - NZL - 2014
 GJESTRUM LARSEN GISLE - NOR - 1990  GRÏNFELDS ANDRIS - LET - 2011  GUNS MICHAEL - CAN - 1992
 GOBIEL MAXIME - CAN - 2005  GRÏNFELDS ARTÜRS - LET - 2001  GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL - SWE - 2007
 GOBLET JEAN FRANCOIS - BEL - 1997  GROCHOWSKI PAVEL - POL - 1994  
     
  - H 00  
     
 HAAF FRANZ - GER - 1985  HANLON PHILLIP - IRL - 1989  HENRIKSSON SOFIA - SWE - 2010
 HAAPANEN JUSSI - FIN - 1989  HANSEN KURT - DEN - 1990  HERMANSSON JAN - SWE - 1984
 HAASE DANIEL - CZE - 1990  HANSSON MARTINA - SWE - 2005  HIMMANEN HENRI - FIN - 2003 - INTER
 HAGA SONDRE - NOR - 2017  HARRY ADRIAN - AUS - 2003  HINDREN JOACHIM - FIN - 1993
 HAGAN JONATHAN - IRL - 2001  HARTMAN PERTTI - FIN - 1985  HIRSCHGAARD MARTIN - DEN - 2014
 HAGIWARA MARIKO - JPN - 2004  HARVIE FELICITY - AUS - 2012  HITZLER RICHARD - AUT - 1990
 HAGLUND ANDERS - SWE - 1996  HASEYAMA CHIEMI - JPN - 2008  HOFFMANN HORST - GER - 1988 - INTER
 HAKALA SAMI - FIN - 1999  HASSLER RACHEL - USA - 2012  HOFFMANN ULRICH - GER - 1985
 HÅKONSEN INGVEIG - NOR - 2014  HAUGE NILSEN HENNING - NOR - 1991  - INTER  HOFMANN MATTHIAS - GER - 1999
 HALL AHSLEY - AUS -  HAYNES JOHN - NZL - 2013  HOGAN CONNOR - AUS - 2016 - INTER
 HALLS INA - AUS - 2012  HEGER RUSSELL - RSA - 2008  HÖGLER RICHARD - AUT - 1996
 HALLSTED LONNY - USA - 1994  HEIJMANS RODNEY - NED - 1999  HÖLLWARTH MICHAEL - AUT - 1988
 HASLAM SAM - GBR - 2015  HEMINGWAY BEN - GBR - 2000  - WORLD  HOLMBERG LARS - SWE - 1984
 HAMANN FABIEN - FRA - 1996  HEMMER MARTIN - NOR - 2007  HOOVER MADELEINE - USA - 2014
 HAMMERSCHMID ALEXANDER - AUT - 2003  HENRICY MAUD - FRA - 2000  HULA PETR - CZE - 1987
 HANLON MICHELLE - IRL - 2013    HUTER JÜRGEN - GER - 1990
     
  - I 00  
     
 IBSEN WILL - USA - 2007  INAGAKI KAZUE - JPN - 2003  ITOH ATSUSHI - JPN - 1987
 IFVER LINNEA - SWE - 2006  IOLITTA FRANCESCO - ITA - 2009  IZUMI HIROAKI - JPN - 1989
 IGELSTRÖM MARCUS - SWE - 2015    
     
  - J00  
     
 JAATINEN PASI - FIN - 1990  JOHANSSON JESPER - SWE - 2009  JØRGENSEN KRISTIAN - DEN - 2012
 JAHN OSSI - FIN - 2012  JOHNSON ANDY - USA - 2002  JOURNET MARILYNE - FRA - 2004 - WOMEN
 JAHN PETER - FIN - 1984  JOHNSON DAN - CAN - 2013  JUFFET SANDRINE - FRA - 2006
 JANICKI KRZYSTOF - POL - 1986  JOKINEN JUSSI - FIN - 2003 - INTER  JUNKLEWITZ JAN - GER - 2007 - INTER
 JARVIS GRAHAM - GBR - 1994 - WORLD  JONES ROBERT - AUS - 1995  JUSTRIBO MARCEL - ESP - 1996 - WORLD
 JEDYNAK ZBIGNIEW - POL - 1985  JØRGENSEN DAN - DEN - 2011  
 JOHANSSON FREDRIK - SWE - 2004  JØRGENSEN JAN SN - DEN - 1989  
     
  - K00  
     
 KACZMARCZYK OSKAR - POL - 2013  KIPP MARCUS - GER - 1987  KOSCH MARC - LUX - 2000
 KACZMARCZYK PRZEMYSLAW - POL - 2006  KITSON MARK - AUS - 1990  KOTANI FUSAKO - JPN - 2014
 KADLEC DAVID - CZE - 1996  KIVELÄ MIKA - FIN - 2009  KOTHAY VLADIMIR - SVK - 2010
 KADLEC FRANZ - GER - 2014 - INTER  KLARES PASCAL - LUX - 1999  KRAFT SOFIE - AUS - 2016
 KAKIHARA MARI - JPN - 2002  KLËBAHS LAURIS - LET - 2002  KRÄMER IRIS - GER - 2000 - WOMEN
 KAMIFUKUURA AKIO - JPN - 1990  KLEC GREGA - SLO - 2014  KRÄMER UTE - GER - 2001 - WOMEN
 KAMMEL MIRCO - GER - 2010 - INTER  KLOS WOJCIECH - POL - 1984  KRAUZOWICZ JAKUB - POL - 2006
 KARJALAINEN JERE - FIN - 2011  KOBAYASHI NAOKI - JPN - 1991  KREGELOH CHRISTIAN - GER - 2006 - INTER
 KARLSSON EDDIE - SWE - 2011  KOCNER MATUS - SVK - 2010  KRETZ GEORG - AUT - 1993
 KARLSSON LARS - SWE - 1984  KODAMA ERIKA - JPN - 2013  KRISTIANSEN OLE - DEN - 1996
 KARLSSON MARTIN - SWE - 1984  KOHOUT PAVEL - CZE - 1994  KROUSTEK MARTIN - CZE - 1997 - INTER
 KAVANAUGH MORGAN - USA - 1984  KOLLAND CLEMENS - AUT - 2008  KULIKOVS KASPARS - LET - 2003
 KEMPKES JESS - USA - 1993 - INTER  KOLLAR MILAN - SVK - 2011  KUROYAMA KENICHI - JPN - 1995
 KENT RICHARD - AUS - 1994  KOMOROWSKI ARTHUR - POL - 1985  KYODO KAZUE - JPN - 2014
 KIBARS AGRIS - LET - 2002  KORNHEER PHILIP SEN - AUT - 1994  
 KINDSVOGEL ANDREAS - GER - 1995  KORNHEER PHILIP JUN - AUT - 2004  
     
  - L00  
     
 LAGERGREN MARTIN - SWE - 2010  LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER - NOR - 2010 - INTER  LISY MIROSLAV - CZE - 1986
 LALKENS EWOUD - NED - 2004  LEISER VALENTIN - SUI - 2015  LLORENC CARLES - AND - 1995
 LAMBION HUGUES - BEL -  - INTER  LEITNER ANDREAS - AUT - 2011  LLORENC SANTIAGO - AND - 1994
 LAMPKIN DOUGIE - GBR - 1993 - WORLD  LEJEUNE EDDY - BEL - 1985  LONIE BROOKE - AUS - 2008
 LAMPKIN JOHN - GBR - 1989  LEJEUNE ERIC - BEL - 1985  LORENSSON ANTON - SWE - 2013
 LANIEL GUILLAUME - FRA - 2009  LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE - BEL - 1985  LORENZO ELIAS - VEN - ULM1998
 LAPKA LUKASZ - POL - 1998  LEJUSTE PHILIPPE - BEL - 1995  LOUGHRAN JOHN - IRL - 1995
 LAPKA MICHAL - POL - 1999  LENZI FABIO - ITA - 1996  LUBERDA RAFAL - POL - 1995
 LARSEN STRAND FREDRIK - NOR -   LEOTTA ROSITA - GER - 2003 - WOMEN  LUDVIGSEN CONNIE - NOR - 2006
 LARSEN KENNETH - NOR - 2000 - INTER  LETTENBICHLER ANDREAS - GER - 1993 - INTER  LUFT WALTER - AUT - 1984
 LARSSON MELINA - SWE - 2010  LEUENBERGER DIDIER - SUI - 1984  LUHTASUO TOMI - FIN - 2008
 LATEGAN DENNIS - RSA - 2008  LEWANDOWSKI UGO - GER - 1984  LUKASZCZYK JAKUB - POL - 2010
 LAUGESEN WARREN - NZL - 1996  LILJEBLAD MAGNUS - SWE - 1986  LUKASZCZYK MICHAL - POL - 2010
 LAVOUTAS DIMITRIOS - GRE - 1995  LINDER GUEDOU - SUI - 1984  LUNDEVOLD SVERRE - NOR - 2012
 LAWTON JAMES - NZL - 1997  LINDHOLM URBAN - SWE - 1985  LUNDQVIST ULF PETER - SWE - 1986
 LEGUTKO KONRAD - POL - 2009  LINDQVIST LEEVI - FIN - 2016  LUNNEY JONATHAN - IRL - 2011
     
  - M00  
     
 MACHADO FRANCISCO - POR - 1996  MATTHEEUWS EMILE - BEL - 2017  MLYNARZ ALEXZANDER - POL - 1985
 MAGGA SAMULI - FIN - 1996 - INTER  MATTHEY CORINNE - SUI - 2012  MOERMAN EDDY - NED - 1985
 MAIA PEDRO - POR - 1999  MAURINO DANIELE - ITA - 2005  MOI MARDON - NOR - 2004 - INTER
 MANNIKO MARK - USA - 1985  MC CLURG STUART - IRL - 2014  MONNIN CEDRIC - SUI - 1988
 MARCH LUKE - NZL - 2002  MCKINNON KRISTIE - AUS - 2008  MONNIN DIDIER - SUI - 1989
 MARCHI DAVIDE - ITA - 1989  MC LOUGHLIN PAUL - IRL - 1991  MONNIN JEREMIE - SUI - 1999
 MARCINOW GABRIEL - POL - 2008  MC NEIL STEVE - USA - 1986  MOORE MATT - USA - 1994
 MARECHAL OLIVIER - BEL -   MEIERDRES HUGH - NED - 1984  MOREON CAROLINE - FRA - 2017
 MARKS ALAN - IRL - 1997  MELCHIOR ERIKA - NOR - 2013  MORK ISELIN - NOR - 2008
 MARTI PERE - AND - 1994  MEMPÖR MARIO - AUT - 1995  MORK LARS - NOR - 2006
 MARTIG PAUL - SUI - 1986  MERSCHIKOW FOEDOR - RUS - 1991  MORRIS SHAUN - GBR - 2005
 MASANES PAULINE - FRA - 2011  MEYER LINDA - NOR - 2000 - WOMEN  MOTTIN TANGUY - FRA - 2011
 MASEK PETR - CZE - 2006  MICHAUD FRED - FRA - 1984 - WORLD  MOUSEL SVEN - LUX 2009
 MATEJICEK MARTIN - CZE - 2011 - INTER  MICHAUD THIERRY - FRA - 1984 - WORLD  MOUSTY KEN - LUX - 1998
 MATEUSS GUNTARS - LET - 2004  MIDDLETON KYLE - AUS - 2008 - INTER  MRAZEK FRANTISEK - CZE - 1986 - INTER
 MATOGA KRYSZTOF - POL - 1987  MIGLIO DONATO - ITA - 1987 - WORLD  MRAZEK JAN - CZE - 1986
 MATOS LIGIA - POR - 2004  MINERBA JULIEN - SUI - 2014  MÜRNIEKS IVARS - RUS - LET2001
 MATHY EMMANUEL - BEL - 1993  MINKEN SIRI - NOR - 2001 - WOMEN  MURRAY DON - AUS - 1990
 MATHY MAXIME - BEL - 2007 - INTER  MITCHELL SHANE - AUS - 1994  MYÖHÄNEN TIMO - FIN 2012
 MATHY PASCAL - BEL - 1988    
     
  - N00  
     
 NAKAGAWA YOSHIHIRO - JPN - 1989  NIÑO ANDERS - COL - ULM1997 / COL2002  NORUM IVAR - NOR - 2013
 NARITA TAKUMI - JPN - 1991  NISHIMURA AYA - JPN - 2004  NOSSOV SERGEI - RUS - 1994
 NEUKIRCHEN MATTHIAS - GER - 1985  NOLAN LEWIS - AUS - 2010  NOZAKI FUMITAKA - JPN - 2002
 NICTOU JEAN LUC - FRA - 1991  NOMOTO YOSHIAKI - JPN - 2010  NUTTALL DEAN - AUS - 1995
 NIJSSEN RONY - NED - 1988  NORDBÄCK MARKO - SWE - 1988  NYLUND EMMA INGER - NOR - 2009
 NILSSON ANDERS - SWE - 1997  NORDIN TODD - CAN - 1992  
     
  - O00  
     
 OCHOA DANIEL - COL - 2002  OLOFSSON CALLE - SWE - 2004  ORIZIO MICHELE - ITA - 2002
 OGAWA TOMOYUKI - JPN - 1995  OLSSON ANDERS - SWE - 1994  ORTIZ JOEL - VEN - 2003
 OGAWA TSUYOSHI - JPN 2006  OLSSON BJÖRN - SWE - 1989  OSTER TIMON - GER - 2005 - INTER
 OGRIS JAKA - SLO - 2013  OLSZANSKI GZERGORZ - POL - 1988  OSUCH ZDENO - SLO - 2010
 OKSANEN MIKA - FIN - 1984  OPSTALS RENE - NED - 1989 - INTER  OWEN COLEMAN MICHELLE - AUS - 2001
 OKIMOTO YUKA - JPN 2013  ORDOÑEZ DIEGO - GUA - 2008  
     
  - P00  
     
 PAIVA FILIPE - POR - 2006  PERRY ANDREW - IRL - 1994 - INTER  PONS JOAN - ESP  - 1992 - WORLD
 PALAU ALBERT  AND - 2015  PERRY COLIN - IRL - 1989  PORALI JUHA - FIN - 1986
 PALMIERI LUIS - GUA - 2008  PERRY KENNETH - IRL - 1992  PORFIRIO SOFIA - POR - 2017
 PAPPAS PANAGIOTIS - GRE  - 1995  PETERS C.RAYMOND - USA - 1991 - INTER  POULSEN DAN - DEN - 2013
 PASCUET JORDI - ESP - 1998 - WORLD  PETERS JAN - GER - 2008 - INTER  POULSEN LASSE - DEN - 1999
 PASSET GROSS MARTA - ITA - 2005  PETTERSSON HENRIK - SWE - 1991  PRETALLI  NOÉ - SUI - 2013
 PAWLIKOWSKI MAREK - POL - 1987  PFEIFFER CHRISTIAN - GER - 1991  PRICE JACK- GBR - 2016
 PEDERSEN HÅKON - NOR - 2008 - INTER  PIEPRZAK KEVIN - POL - 2012  PRICE NEIL - AUS - 2001
 PEDERSEN THOMAS - DEN - 1996  PINCOCK CORY - USA - 1992 - INTER  PRODAN DANIJEL - SLO - 2013
 PEKAREK MONA - GER - 2015  PIRKKALAINEN PERTTI - FIN - 1984  PTAHIN OLEG - RUS - 1991
 PELAEZ CARLOS - COL - ULM1997 / COL2002  POAD ANDREW - NZL - 1996  PUTT ANDREW - USA - 2014
 PERETTI ELISA - ITA - 2012  POLI MATTEO - ITA - 2013  PYLE DAVE - USA - 1984
 PEREZ RONAL - VEN - 2002  PONOMAREW ALEXANDR - RUS - 1991  
     
  - R00  
     
 RAGA ADAM - ESP   - 2001 - WORLD  RIBEIRO JOAO - POR - 1999  RODGERS DAVID - IRL - 1989
 RÄSÄNEN SAMU - FIN - 2009  RIBERA MERCE - ESP  - 2001 WOMEN  RODRIGUES MIGUEL - POR - 2014
 RASMUSSEN JOHNNY - DEN - 1996  RIBIC JASMINA - SLO - 2016  RODRIGUES THIAGO - BRE - 2012
 RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO - ITA - 1993  RICHARDSON GERALD - GBR - 1985  RODRIGUEZ FEDERICO - VEN - 2001
 REDL WERNER - AUT - 1988  RIEDEL JONAS - SWE - 1998  ROOKE VALERY - NED - 2006
 REED ADINA - AUS - 2013  RIEDEL STEFAN - SWE - 1996  ROPER BRYAN - USA - 2011
 REED KALE - AUS - 1996  RIVAS HERNANDO - VEN - 2001  ROPER TODD - USA - 1990
 REES DYLAN - AUS - 2001  RIVAS JOSE IGNACIO - VEN - 2001  ROSENEDER CHRISTOPH - AUT - 2015
 REES JOHN - AUS - 1990  RIVERA SARA - ITA - 2003  ROSENSTATTER RICHARD - AUT - 2003
 REID NIGEL - NZL - 1996  ROBERT CEDRIC - SUI - 2009  ROUSSELLE JULIEN - BEL - 2010
 REIT MARCO - NED - 1989  ROBERT CHRISTOPHE - SUI - 2001  RUDIN SVEN - SUI - 1999
 RENALES GABINO - ESP - 1984 - WORLD  ROBERTS IWAN - GBR - 2016  RUDOLF DIETER - AUT - 2004
 REYNOLDS JOHN - GBR - 1985  ROBRAHN JARMO - GER - 2016  
     
  - S00  
     
 SA VICTOR - POR - 1994  SCHÜTTE MARKUS - GER - 2012  SOUSA PEDRO - POR - 2007
 SAAVALAINEN SATU - FIN - 2011  SCHWIHLIK ROBERT - AUT - 1991  SPARKS BILL - CAN - 2000
 SAJEVEC SEVERIN - SLO - 2013  SCOTT THOMAS - AUS - 2004  SPINI OLIMPIO - SUI - 2005
 SALERNO CAIO - BRE - 2012  SELANDER ANDERS - SWE - 1998  SREDL JAROSLAV - CZE - 1991
 SALTS JÄNIS - LAT - 2006  SEMBENINI PIERO - ITA - 1991  STÄHLI MARCEL - SUI - 1999
 SANCHEZ DOLORES - ESP - 2000 -  WOMEN  SEREGUINE SERGEI - RUS - 1994  STAHLSCHMIDT MARTIN - GER - 1984
 SANDANGER JULIE - NOR - 2015  SEURET GILLES - SUI - 1999  STAMPFLI ALEXANDER - SUI - 
 SANDROCK ANDRES - VEN - VEN2012 / CHL2016  SEYDOUX LIONEL - SUI - 2004  STAMPFLI THOMAS - SUI - 1987
 SANTOS DANIEL - GUA - GUA2008 / ULM2012  SHEPPARD JACK - GBR - 2013  STAPPERS FRANS - NED - 2001
 SANTOS NUÑO - POR - 1997  SHIBATA AKIRA - JPN - 2011  STEEN BORIS - DEN - 1989
 SANTSUKA MASAYUKI - JPN - 1990  SHIBUYA ISAO - JPN - 2005  STEINERT JULE - GER - 2017
 SANZ LAIA - ESP - 2000 - WOMEN  SIEKA BOGUSLAW - POL - 1984  STOFFEL BEN - LUX - 2004
 SARTIN MARTIN - GBR - 1989  SILVA FATIMA - POR - 2001  STORZ ERIC - USA - 2011
 SASSI MIKA - FIN - 1999  SILVA JOAQUIM - POR - 1994  STRAKA TIBOR - CZE - 1989
 SASAKI JUNKO - JPN - 2013  SILVA MIQUEL - POR - 1994  STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN - GER - 1998 - INTER
 SATGE MARLENE - FRA - 2002  SIMOES SUSANA - POR - 2001  STYLES HANNAH - GBR - 2011
 SAUN ANDY - USA - 1988  SIPPONEN SAKARI - FIN - 1995  SUHONEN TOMMI - FIN - 2011
 SAUNDERS STEVE - GBR - 1986  SMAGE PATRICK - USA - 2007  SUNTER KATY - GBR - 2003
 SBRANA ALESSANDRA - ITA - 2001  SMYTH DAVID - NZL - 2001  SUVANTO SAKU - FIN - 2003 -  INTER
 SCARLETT TONY - GBR - 1986  SMYTH BARRY - IRL - 1996  SVENDSEN OLA ANDRE - NOR - 1998 - INTER
 SCHAACK DANIEL - LUX - 1998  SMYTH JEFF - IRL - 1993  SVENNINGSEN TERJE - NOR - 1990
 SCHÄFER JOCHEN - GER - 2009 - INTER  SOLERA ELISABET - ESP - 2013  SVENSRUD PER OLE - NOR - 1990
 SCHIE THOMAS - NOR - 2004  SOLHEIM STEFFEN - NOR - 2003  SVOBODA JIRI - CZE - 1998 - INTER
 SCHNEIDER CHRISTIAN - AUT - 1984  SØRENSEN OLE KRISTIAN - NOR - 2014  SWEETEN DENNIS - USA - 1998
 SCHNEIDER JULIAN - AUT - 1984  SØRENSEN  SOFIE - DEN - 2014  SWEETEN KYLEE - USA - 2016
 SCHNYDER HEINZ - SUI - 1985  SØRLIE HELENE - NOR - 2010  SWIDER JACEK - POL - 1984
 SCHUMACHER FLORIAN - GER - 2002  SOUSA DANIEL - POR - 2005  SZOKE JORDAN - CAN - 2002
     
  - T00  
     
 TABARELLI DE FATIS GIANNI - ITA - 1984  THEUNISSEN LUC - BEL - 1996  TOPOR MADRY JOZEF - POL - 1994
 TAKAHASHI MAYA - JPN - 2004  THIGER ADAM - SWE - 2003  TOR ESTEVE - AND - 1994
 TANAKA TAICHI - JPN - 1999  THOMAS DEREK - CAN - 2008  TORRES PERE - AND - 2014
 TARRES JORDI - ESP - 1985 - WORLD  TIRADO CHRISTIANO - BRE - 2012  TOURNOUR GIANLUCA - ITA - 2015
 TEMPIER CEDRIC - FRA - 2012  THUMY MURIELLE - FRA - 2001  TRENTINI SARA - ITA - 2008
 TER JUNG JENS - GER - 1989 - INTER  TONE RIKA - JPN - 2002  TURKINGTON SASHA - IRL - 2006
 TEUSCHER CHRISTIAN - SUI - 2007  TONTTILA LASSE - FIN - 1994  TVERVIK FRODE - NOR - 1998
     
  - U00  
     
 ULZHEIMER STEFFEN - GER - 2004    
     
  - V00  
     
 VÅGE EIRIN - NOR - 2005  VEHUS RUNE - NOR - 1990  VIEIRA RITA - POR - 2008
 VAN DEN BROEK ALEX - NED - 1991 - INTER  VELDHORST WILLIAM - NED - 2003  VILLEGAS ALBA - ESP - AND2014
 VAN DER LINDEN MARK - NED - 1993  - INTER  VEPREK MILAN - CZE - 2003  VIGARIO JOAO - POR - 2004
 VAN DER SLUIS PETER - NED - 1997  VËRNIEKS KASPARS - LET - 2005  VOLLGGER MANUEL - AUT - 2013
 VAN ENCKEVORT PETER - NED - 1985  VERPOORTEN ROEL - BEL - 2005  VON GUNTEN LOÏC - SUI - 2013
 VAN RHEENEN SUGITA - NED - 1997  VESTERINEN MIKA - GBR - FIN2004  VRANAK PETER - SVK - 2011
 VAN VEELEN JOHN - NED - 1996  VEZZANI ROBERTO - ITA - 1996  VUKCEVIC MICHAEL - BEL - 1991 - INTER
 VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE - BEL - 2002 - INTER  VIEIRA DIOGO - POR - 2009  
     
  - W00  
     
 WALKNER BERNHARD - AUT - 2015  WEBB SADIE - USA - 2016  WILLIAMS CHRISTY - CAN - 2000
 WALL HEATHER - CAN - 2004  WEINDL SABRINA - GER - 2005 - WOMEN  WILLIAMS KERRY - CAN - 2000
 WALRAVE RUUD - NED - 1995  WEST MIKE - USA - 1986  WINCE BRANDON - CAN - 2012
 WALTHER OSKAR - SUI - 1986  WESTBYE EMILIE - NOR - 2007  WINELAND KEITH - USA - 2005
 WANDLER DEAN - CAN - 1998  WEYERS JOHN - NED - 1984  WISNIEWSKI BJÖRN - GER - 1996 - INTER
 WARENGHIEN MAXIME - BEL - 2009  WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS - AUT - 2011  WOJNAROWSKI BRAIN - CAN -2017
 WASSELL CRAIG - NZL - 2001  WIDQVIST VERA - SWE - 2005  WOLF GERHARD - AUT - 1984
 WASSERMANN CHRISTIAN - GER - 2002  WIGG ALEXZ - GBR - 2007  WULF JESSICA - GER - 2010
 WEBB CODY - USA - 2004  WILDE INA - GER - 2006  WÜNSCH MAREK - CZE - 2013 - INTER
 WEBB KIPP - USA - 1985  WILLCOCKS BOYD - AUS - 2007  WYRWICH ANDRZEJ - POL - 1984
     
  - Y00  
     
 YAMAMOTO MASAYA - JPN - 1991  YOUNG ANDREW - CAN - 2009  YOUNG RYAN - USA - 1985
     
  - Z00  
     
 ZAJAC MATTHEW - CAN - 2005  ZARCZYNSKI KEVIN - AUS - 1994  ZOLLER JÜRGEN - GER - 1986
 ZARCZYNSKI COLIN - AUS - 1999    
     

00

 ORGANISATION 

           

  BAIONA

ESP

2017

  BAJADOZ

ESP

2008

  BERTRIX

BEL

1989

  BREAL SOUS MONFORT

FRA

2006

  CHIESA VALMALENCO

ITA

1998

  CORDOBA

ESP

2004 - X2007

  DARFO BOARIO TERME

ITA

2009

  DOUGLAS IOM

GBR

1987 - 2007

  DUISBURG WORLD GAMES

GER

2005

  ETTELBRÜCK

LUX

1999

  GRANADA

ESP

X2003

  GROSSHEUBACH

GER

1991

  ISOLA 2000

FRA

2016

  KILBRONEY PARK

IRL

1993

  KINNA

SWE

1996

  LA BRESSE

FRA

2001

  LA CHATRE

FRA

2013

  LA LAGUNA

FRA

X2002 - X2004

  LA RABASSA

AND

1994 - 2008

  LAVARONE

ITA

2003

  L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT

ESP

2015

  LIMBERG

AUT

2006

  MALAGA

ESP

X2005 - X2006

  MASSAIS

FRA

1990

  MOUTIER

FRA

2012

  MYSLENICE

POL

1984 - 2010

  NICE

FRA

X2012 - X2015 - X2016

  PACOS DE FERREIRA

POR

2002

  PIANO RANCHO

ITA

1985

  PIESTING

AUT

1995

  REVNICE

CZE

1988

  SANT JULIA DE LORIA

AND

2014

  SESTRIERE

ITA

2005

  SEVA

ESP

2000

  TEMPÉRÉ

FIN

1987

  TOLMEZZO

FRA

2011

  WATKINS GLEN

USA

1992

00

 COUNTRY 

 

 

                       

 

 

  - ANDORRA

FMA

1994 2008 2014                    

 

 

  - AUSTRALIA

MA

                             

  - AUSTRIA

ÖAMTC

                             

  - BELGIUM

FMB

1989                            

  - CANADA

CMA

                             

  - CHILE

FCM

                             

  - COLUMBIA

CFM

                             

  - CZECH.REP.

ACCR

1988                            

  - DENMARK

DMU

                             

  - FINLAND

SML

1987                            

  - FRANCE

FFM

1990 2001 2006 X2012 2013 X2015 2016  

 

 

 

 

 

 

W.G

  - GERMANY

DMSB

1991 WG 2005                       W.G

  - GREAT BRITAIN

ACU

1997 2007                         W.G

  - GREECE

ELPA

                             

  - GUATEMALA

FNMG

                             

  - IRELAND

MCUI

1993                            

  - ITALY

FMI

1985 1998 2003 2005 2009 2011                 W.G

  - JAPAN

MFJ

                            W.G

  - LATVIA

LaMSF

                             

  - LUXEMBOURG

MUL

1999                            

  - NETHERLANDS

KNMV

                             

  - NEW ZEALAND

MNZ

                             

  - NORWAY

MNF

                             

  - POLAND

PZM

1984 2010                          

  - PORTUGAL

FMP

2002                            

  - RUSSIA

MFR

                             

  - SLOVAKIA

SMF

                             

  - SLOVENIA

AMZS

                             

  - SOUTH AFRICA

MSA

                             

  - SPAIN

RFME

2000 X2002 X2003 2004 X2004 X2005 X2006 X2007 X2008 2015 2017       W.G

  - SWEDEN

SVEMO

1996                            

  - SWITZERLAND

FMS

2012                            

  - LATINE AMERICA

L.AMERICA

                             

  - UNITED STATES

AMA

1992                            

  - VENEZUELA

FMV

                             
TDN 0

0

0

TOL.o