YOUNGEST TRIAL

14

ISOGAYA

AKIRA

JAP
14 years 112 days
JPN 10
6th
Twin Ring Motegi

14

DUFRESE

HUGO

FRA
14 years 117 days
SPA 17
3rd
Camprodon

14

HARBUD

BRETT

GBR
14 years 149 days
AND 04
HT
Tong

14

GREEN

BILLY

GBR
14 years 186 days
GBR 16
3rd
Tong

14

CASALES

JORGE

ESP
14 years 272 days
SPA 10
Guest
Baiona

14

OBLEIN

GUS

GBR
14 years 287 days
GBR 16
16th
Tong

14

TRUEBA

GERARD

ESP
14 years 311 days
AND 16
9th
Sant Julia

15

MIQUEL

ERIC

ESP
15 years 60 days
ESP 16
4th
Cal Rosal

15

SMITH

OLIVER

GBR
15 years 104 days
GBR 16
10th
Tong

15

BURY

PAUL

FRA
15 years 137 days
FRA 10
Guest
St.M.Maurienne

15

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FRA
15 years 155 days
FRA 10
Guest
St.M.Maurienne

15

TOULY

KIERAN

FRA
15 years 197 days
FRA 10
4th
Lourdes

15

YAMAZAKI

SHOTA

JAP
15 years 202 days
JPN 16
3rd
Twin Ring Motegi

15

LLUCH

JOSEP

AND
15 years 290 days
 days AND 04
8th
Sant Julia

15

ELEY

JAKE

GBR
15 years 297 days
ESP 16
8th
Cal Rosal

15

YAMAMOTO

NAOKI

JAP
15 y 10 m 13 d
JPN 09
Guest
Twin Ring Motegi

15

CHILD

KEIRAN

GBR
15 years 335 days
GBR 16
4th
Tong

15

LINDQVIST

LEEVI

FIN
15 years 357 days
SWE 15
7th
Borås

15

LIOTAUD

BENJAMIN

GBR
15 years 365 days
FRA 05
4th
Ales

16

GANDOLA

LORENZO

ITA
16 years
ITA 16
1st
Chiampo

16

WHITAKER

JAKE

NZE
16 years 3 days
POL 07
15th
Myslenice

16

WEBB

CODY

USA
16 years 5 days
USA 04
1st
Duluth

16

EMONTS

PHILIPP

GER
16 years 7 days
FRA 12
21st
La Bresse

16

CHURCHILL

TOBY

GBR
16 years 7 days
GBR 16
14th
Tong

16

KREGELOH

CHRISTIAN

ALL
16 years 13 days
SUI 04
6th
Moutier

16

MARCINOW

GABRIEL

POL
16 y 00 m 14 d
LUX 08
31st
Ettelbrück

16

STORZ

ERIC

USA
16 years 14 days
USA 08
15th
Sequatchie

16

BOLT

BILLY

GBR
16 years 14 days
FRA 13
2nd
Isola 2000

16

HAGA

SONDRE

NOR
16 years 15 days
SWE 15
1st
Borås

16

DAGNICOURT

BENOIT

FRA
16 years 19 days
BEL 06
10th
Francorchamps

16

HALEY

LOUIS

GBR
16 y 00 m 22 d
FRA 06
18th
La Châtre

16

FIOLETTI

MARCO

ITA
16 years 23 days
JPN 13
12th
Twin Ring Motegi

16

MATEJICEK

MARTIN

CZE
16 years 25 days
FRA 11
14th
Isola 2000

16

GUNDRY

JACOB

NZL
16 years 24 days
ESP 14
HT
Arnedo

16

PETIT

MATS

FRA
16 years 27 days
FRA 10
23rd
St.M.Maurienne

PDF  >>  YOUNGEST 1st TRIAL

KINGS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIAL