125cc DICTIONARY ...

> TRIAL GP

> TRIAL 2

> TRIAL 125

> WOMEN

> X-TRIAL

INDEX
2004 2005 2006
2007 2008 2009
2010 2011 2012
2013 2014 2015
2016 2017 0
RIDERS
2004 2005 2006
2007 2008 2009
2010 2011 2012
2013 2014 2015
2016 2017 0
CHAMPIONSHIP
2004 2005 2006
2007 2008 2009
2010 2011 2012
2013 2014 2015
2016 2017 0
COUNTRY
AND AUS AUT BEL CZE ELS ESP
FIN FRA GBR GER GUA HON IRL
ITA JPN KOR LAT LUX NOR NZL
POL POR RSM RUS SUI SWE TWN
USA VEN       0 0
YOUNGEST
KINGS
WINNER
PODIUM
POINTS
RACE
PALMARES
CHAMPION
WINNERS
PODIUMS
ONE

TOP 15

TRIAL

SUPER TOTAL

ORGANISATION

COUNTRY

FACTORY

A

0
     
 ALFONSO ANTONIO - ESP  - 2006 - PTS  ANDREWS ROBERT - IRL - 2005 - PTS  ASAKURA TAKUMI - JPN - 2010 - PTS
 ANDERSEN IB - NOR - 2009 - PTS  ANKER PATRICK - GER - 2010 - PTS  AULESTIA LUIS - VEN 2005
 ANDERSON ANDREW - GBR - 2011 - PTS  ARNAUD JULIEN - FRA - 2004 - PTS  
     

B

0
     
 BATTENSBY JOHN - GBR - 2010 - PTS - 12th  BOLT BILLY - GBR - 2013 - PTS - PTS  BRUJ VACLAV - CZE 2009
 BEDLEY ALEXANDER - USA - 2008 - PTS - 14th  BORRELLAS PERE - ESP - 2008 - 1st - POD - PTS  BUENO ALBERTO - ESP - 2007
 BELISMELIS EMILIO - ELS - 2007  BOTELLA PAU - ESP - 2007 - POD - PTS  BULLOCK BRADLEY - GBR - 2012 - PTS
 BERLATIER ALEXANDRE - FRA - 2009 - PTS - 15th  BOURNEIX MATTHIEU - FRA - 2005 - PTS  BULLOCK DECLAN - GBR - 2012 - POD - PTS
 BICK KEVIN - GER 2008 - 20th  BRADE MIKKEL - DEN - 2016 - POD - PTS  BURY PAUL - FRA - 2010 - PTS
 BLANC GONNET DANIEL - USA - 2013 - PTS  BRAIN JOSHUA - GBR - 2009 - PTS  
 BLESS JOHN EIVIND - NOR 2008  BRAITHWAITE BEN - IRL - 2009  
     

C

0
     
 CABRE MARC - ESP 2008  CHATAGNO GAËL - FRA - 2013 -1st - POD - PTS  COMINOLI MATTEO - ITA - 2009 - PTS
 CABRINI FRANCESCO - ITA - 2011  - 1st  - POD - PTS  CHAUVET MICHAEL - FRA - 2010  COMMO RON III - USA - 2008 - PTS
 CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN - FRA - 2011 1st - POD - PTS  CHELLAS JONATHAN - AUS - 2012 - PTS  COOK REBEKAH (F) - GBR2007
 CAROLL JOHNNY - IRL 2009 - Guest  CHILD KIERAN - GBR - 2016 - PTS  COQUELIN STEVEN - FRA - 2011 - 1st - POD - PTS
 CASALES JORGE - ESP 2010 - Guest  CHRISTIANSEN HENRIK - SWE 2006  CORDERO JAVIER - ESP - 2004 - PTS
 CASTELLS AARO - ESP - 2008 - PTS  CHRISTIANSEN MARIUS - NOR 2013  CORNA ROMAIN - FRA - 2014 - POD - PTS
 CATALIN ISMAEL - ITA - 2009 - POD - PTS  CHURCHILL TOBY - GBR - 2016 - PTS  CORTI FEDERICO - ITA 2009
 CATTANEO RICCARDO - ITA - 2007 - PTS  CINTAS GERARD - ESP - 2005 - PTS  CORVI LUCA - ITA - 2014 - PTS
 CEREMUGA KAROL - POL - 2006  CIURANA FRANCESC - ESP - 2008 - PTS  COTONE LUCA - ITA - 2008 - POD - PTS
 CERVANTES ALEXIS - FRA - 2006 - POD - PTS  COBUZZI MICHELE - ITA 2011  COX BRADLEY - GBR - 2011 - 1st - POD - PTS
 CHALLONER JACK - GBR - KING 20071st  - POD - PTS  COLAIRO TEO - FRA 2014 - POD - PTS  CRELLIN NIGEL - GBR - 2006 - PTS
 CHANTEGRET ANTOINE - FRA - 2010 - PTS  COLEMAN TIMOTHY - AUS 2007  CULLIFORD THOMAS - GBR - 2016 - PTS
 CHARQUET VINCENT - FRA 2010  COLES JOANNE (F) - GBR - 2010 - PTS  
 CHARLIER ANTHONY - FRA - 2012 - PTS  COLSON MATTHIAS - BEL - 2014 - PTS  
     

D

0
     
 DAGNICOURT BENOIT - FRA - 2006 - POD - PTS  DAWSON JOE - GBR - 2016  - POD - PTS  DEMPSEY MARK - IRL - 20/03/1989 - 2009
 DAGNICOURT BERTRAND - FRA - 2004 - PTS  DAY RONNIE - GBR - 2016  DEXTER TOM - GBR - 2010 - PTS
 DAMMYR NICOLAI - NOR 2009  DE IULIIS ANTONIO - ITA 2009  DOYLE SEAN - IRL - 2005 - PTS
 DANBY ROSS - GBR - 2005 - POD - PTS  DE LA MATA AXEL - FRA - 2015 - PTS  DUBIK CORY - GBR - 2011 - PTS
 DARROW STEVIE - USA - 2005 - PTS  DELANNOY MEDENIC - FRA 2009  
     

E

0
     
 ECKHARDT MARKUS - GER - 2005 - PTS  ELLWOOD RICHARD - GBR - 2005 - PTS  ENGSETH NIKLAS - NOR 2008
 ELIASSON MARCUS - SWE 2011  EMONTS PHILIPP - GER - 2012 - PTS  ESPINOSA ANDERS - HON - 2007
 ELEY JAKE - GBR - 2016 - PTS    
     

F

0
     
 FASTLE SAMUEL - USA - 2013 - PTS  FERRER ALEXANDRE - FRA - 2007 - 1st - POD - PTS  FROLOV ALEXANDRE - RUS 2006
 FAUDE MAX - GER  - 2016 - 1st - POD - PTS  FIKEJZ JIRI - CZE 2007  FUENTES JESUS - ESP 2007
 FERAUD ANTONIN - FRA -  2014 - PTS  FIOLETTI MARCO - ITA - 2013 - 1st - POD - PTS  FUJII TOSHIHIKO - JPN - 2013
 FERAUD VALENTIN - FRA - 2010 - PTS  FLOOD SIMON - IRL 2009  FUJIMAKI KOTA - JPN - 2008 - PTS
 FERNANDEZ NACHO - ESP - 2012 - PTS  FOX BLAKE - NZL - 2012 - PTS  
 FERRARI SIMONE - ITA - 2010 - PTS  FOX DONNA (F) - GBR 2007  
     

G

0
     
 GANDOLA LORENZO - ITA - 2016 - 1st - POD - PTS  GIBSON LACHLAN - AUS - 2014 - PTS  GRATTAROLA MATTEO - ITA - 2004 - 1st - POD - PTS
 GARNERO STEFANO - ITA - 2009 - PTS  GIRO GABRIEL - ESP - 2015 - POD - PTS  GREEN BILLY - GBR - 2016  - POD - PTS
 GARZONI LUIGI - ITA - 2006 - PTS  GODSEN GEORGE - GBR - 2011 - PTS  GRIEBEL MARIJAN - GER - 2005 - PTS
 GAVAGE MAURIN - BEL - 2016 - PTS  GOMEZ ALFREDO - ESP - 2006 - 1st - POD - PTS  GUBIAN LORIS - FRA - 2005 - 1st - POD - PTS
 GERBOLES OSCAR - ESP - 2008  GOMEZ RUBEN - ESP - 2005 - PTS  GUNDRY JACOB - NZL - 2014 - PTS
 GIARBA GABRIELE - ITA - 2013 - POD - PTS  GOMEZ SANDRA (F) - ESP - 2012  GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL - SWE - 2006 - PTS
 GIBERT DANIEL - ESP - 2004 - 1st - POD - PTS  GRABER THIERRY - SUI - 2008  
     

H

0
     
 HAAKER COLTON - USA 2008  HARVEY HARRY - GBR 2006  HIPPEL TIMMY - GER - 2012 - PTS
 HAGA SONDRE - NOR - 2015 - 1st - POD - PTS  HASLAM SAM - GBR - 2005 - POD - PTS  HOGAN CONNOR - AUS  - 2016 - PTS
 HALEY LOUIS - GBR 2006  HAYNES JOHN - NZL - 2012 - PTS  HOOPER TOM - GBR - 2014  - POD - PTS
 HAMILTON WESLEY - GBR2007  HEMMER MARTIN - NOR - 2006 - PTS  HORRACH MARC - ESP - 2007 - PTS
 HANLON JOSH - IRL - 2016 - PTS  HEMMINGER PAUL - GER 2010  HUGUENIN JULES - FRA - 2004 - PTS
 HARBUT BRETT - GBR - 2016    
     

I

0
     
 IKEDA YUKI - JPN - 2016 - PTS  ISOGAYA AKIRA - JPN - 2010 - PTS  IWATA SATORU - JPN 2009
 ILMBERGER JULIUS - GER - 2016 - PTS    
     

J

0
     
 JEAN GUILLAUME - FRA 2007  JOHNSON SAM - GBR - 2015 - POD - PTS  JOUTEL ALEXIS - FRA  - 2009
 JERVIS HUGO - GBR - 2013  JONES ADAM - GBR - 2006 - PTS  JULITA GIAN MARIA - ITA - 2010 - PTS
 JOHANSSON JESPER - SWE 2007  JONES MILES - GBR - 2005 - PTS  
     

K

0
     
 KAMMEL MIRCO - GER 2008  KEOGH CHRIS - GBR  - 2006  KRÄMER IRIS (F) - GER 2005
 KANNA FUMIYA - JPN 2009  KEY RAUL - ESP 2006  KREGELOH CHRISTIAN - GER - 2004 - POD - PTS
 KARIM NICOLAS - FRA - 2005 - POD - PTS  KING SAM - AUS - 2012 - PTS  KURAMOCHI AKITO - JPN - 2015 - POD - PTS
 KARLSSON EDDIE - SWE - 2011 - 1st - POD - PTS  KIRA YUYA - JPN - 2009 - PTS  KURAMOCHI TOSHIKI - JPN - 2013 - PTS
 KÄSLIN TOM - SUI - 2013 - PTS  KOTANI KAZUKI - JPN - 2010  
     

L

0
     
 LAGERGREN MARTIN - SWE 2009  LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER - NOR - 2009 - PTS  LOCCA FILIPPO - ITA - 2010 - PTS
 LANIEL GUILLAUME - FRA - 2008 - POD - PTS  LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE - FRA - 2005 - PTS  LOPEZ ARNAUD - ESP - 2004 - PTS
 LARSEN FREDRIK STRAND - NOR - 2006 - PTS  LINDQVIST LEEVI - FIN - 2015 - PTS  LUFT ISAAC - AUS - 2014 - PTS
 LATORRE RAFAEL - ESP - 2009 - PTS  LIOTAUD BENJAMIN - FRA - 2005 - POD - PTS  LUNDEVOLD EILEF - NOR - 2006
 LAUNAY JEAN - VEN 2005  LLUCH JOSEP - AND - 2004 - PTS  LUNDEVOLD SVERRE - NOR - 2012 - 1st - POD - PTS
     

M

0
     
 MACK STUART - GBR - 2014 - PTS  MEHU PAUL - FRA - 2016 - PTS  MONINI LOIC - FRA 2009
 MACKROTH PHILIPP - GER - 2011  MENARD FABIEN - FRA - 2010 - PTS  MONREAL CARLOS - ESP 2007
 MARCINOW GABRIEL - POL 2008  MENDEZ MARCOS - ESP - 2008 - PTS  MONTESCHIO ANDREA - ITA - 2006 - PTS
 MARTEL THIBAULT - FRA - 2006 - PTS  MILLAN DAVID - ESP - 2006 - 1st - POD - PTS  MORELL LAURENT - FRA - 2006 - POD - PTS
 MARTIN IGNACIO - ESP - 2011 - POD - PTS  MINTA THOMAS - GBR - 2014 - POD - PTS  MORET FRANCESC - ESP - 2007 - 1st  - POD - PTS
 MARTIN JESUS - ESP - 2009 - POD - PTS  MIQUEL ERIC - ESP - 2016 - POD - PTS  MORPHETT BEN - GBR - 2009 - POD - PTS
 MATEJICEK MARTIN - CZE - 2011 - PTS  MITTEREGGER CLEMENS - AUT - 2016  - PTS  MOTTIN TANGUY - FRA - 2008 - POD - PTS
 MATHY MAXIME - BEL - 2006 - PTS  MIZELL JOSIAH - USA - 2008 - PTS  MULARZYK ZAC - AUS 2014 - PTS
 MATSUI HIRONORI - JPN - 2013  MOLINA HECTOR - ESP - 2007 - PTS  MURAKAMI JION - JPN 2010
 MATSUMOTO RYUJI - JPN - 2008 - PTS  MONDO ALESSANDRO - ITA - 2005 - PTS  MYÖHÄNEN TIMO - FIN - 2012 - POD - PTS
 MATSUOKA KAZUKI - JPN - 2009 - PTS    
     

N

0
     
 NAKAMURA MASATAKA - JPN - 2014 - Guest  NOGUERA ORIOL - ESP - 2012 - POD - PTS  NYCKELGÅRD BJØRN - SWE 2008
 NOGUEIRA JOSE MIGUEL - POR - 2010 - PTS    
     

O

0
     
 OBLEIN GUS - GBR - 2016  OKI YUYA - JPN - 2015 - PTS  ONUMA YUKI - JPN - 2015 - POD - PTS
 ODET DORIAN - FRA - 2006  OLDAR ANDREW - USA - 2008 - PTS  OOTA YUICHI - JPN - 2008 - PTS
 OGAMI KAZUKI - JPN - 2010 - PTS  OLIVERAS DANIEL - ESP - 20041st  - POD - PTS  ORELLANA JOSE MANUEL - ELS - 2007
 OGAMI TOMOKI - JPN - 2010 - PTS  ONODA MIZUKI - JPN - 2016 - PTS  OWEN SCOTT - AUS 2008
 OKAMURA YUKI - JPN - 2015 - PTS    
     

P

0
     
 PACHECO ROBERTO - ELS - 2007  PETERS JAN - GER - 2006 - PTS  POCHEZ MARTIN - FRA - 2011 - PTS
 PASTORIZA ADRIAN - ESP - 2007 - 1st - POD - PTS  PETIT MATS - FRA - 2010 - PTS  POLI MATTEO - ITA - 2009 - PTS
 PEDERSEN HÅKON - NOR - 2007 - PTS  PEACE JACK - GBR -  2016 - 1st - POD - PTS  POT GUILLAUME - FRA - 2008 - PTS
 PERETTI FABIO - ITA 2007  PETRANGELI PIETRO - ITA - 2012 - 1st  - POD - PTS  PRICE JACK - GBR - 2013  - POD - PTS
 PERRET JULIEN - FRA - 2006 - PTS  PEYDRO IVAN - ESP - 2006 - PTS  PRETALLI NOE - SUI - 2012 - 1st - POD - PTS
     

R

0
     
 RABINO CARLOALBERTO - ITA - 2016 - PTS  RIVA ANDREA - ITA - 2014 - POD - PTS  ROBSON DALE - GBR 2007
 REGAN BUSTER - GBR - 2006 - PTS  RIVAS HERNANDO - VEN - 2005  ROCASPANA ALEXIS - ESP - 16th2006 - PTS
 REMBADO FEDERICO - ITA 2009  RIVAS JOSE IGNACIO - VEN 2005  RODRIGUES MIGUEL - POR - 19th - 2015 - PTS
 RICHARDSON JONATHAN - GBR - 2008 - 1st - POD - PTS  ROBERTS IWAN - GBR - 2013 - 1st  - POD - PTS  RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO - ESP  2010
 RICO FRANCISCO - ESP - 2007 - PTS  ROBINSON CRAIG - GBR - 2005 - PTS  ROSSI VALENTIN - FRA - 2015 - PTS
 RIGAUD ROMAIN - FRA - 2009 - POD - PTS  ROBRAHN JARMO - GER - 2015 - 1st - POD - PTS  ROUSSELLE JULIEN - BEL - 2008 - PTS
     

S

0
     
 SADLER RICHARD - GBR - 2010 - PTS  SHEPPARD JACK - GBR - 2010 - 1st - POD - PTS  SPENCLEY LOIC - FRA - 2008 - PTS
 SALERI GIACOMO - ITA - 2010 - POD - PTS  SHERRIFFS HARRY - GBR - 2015 - PTS  SPRINGMANN PASCAL - GER - 2008
 SAMPSON LEE - GBR - 2005 - POD - PTS  SHERWIN ZAC - GBR - LEEDS - 13/01/1989 - 2006  SPREAFICO MIRKO - ITA - 12016 -POD  - PTS
 SATO KAZUTO - JPN - 2012 - PTS  SHORT CHRISTOPHER - GBR - 2010 - PTS  STALTARI SIMONE - ITA - 2007 - PTS
 SCHÄFER JAN - GER - 2009  SIVERA ALBERTO - ITA - 2016  STAY CHRIS - GBR - 17th 2011 - PTS
 SCHEPPLER BERTRAND - FRA - 2006  SMAGE PATRICK - USA - 6th 2007 - 1st  - POD - PTS  STEPHENS JOSH - GBR - 2007
 SCHULTE MICHEL - GER - 2011 - PTS  SMITH OLIVER - GBR - 2016 - PTS  STETTER DENNIS - GER - 2008 - PTS
 SEGURA JOSE MARIA - ESP - 2004 - PTS  SOLER GUILLERMO - ESP - 2004 - PTS  STONES JACK - GBR - 2012 - PTS
 SELDAL DANIEL - NOR - 2007  SØRLI KRISTOFFER - NOR - 2007  STONES JAMES - GBR - 2013 - PTS
 SEYVE ARNAUD - FRA - 2007  SOULAS MARC - FRA - 2004 - PTS  STORZ ERIC - USA - 2008 - PTS
 SHANKIE LEE - GBR - 2007  SOUSA PEDRO - POR - 2008  SUZUKI KATSUTOSHI - JPN - 2009
     

T

0
     
 TAKIGUCHI HIKARU - JPN - 2008 - PTS  THISTLE AARON - USA - 2013 - PTS  TOUSSAINT THOMAS - FRA 2004
 TANDBERG THOMAS - NOR - 2006 - PTS  THOMAS KENNY - FRA - 2011 - 1st - POD - PTS  TOVEY KIERAN - GBR - 2016
 TARRES POL - ESP - 2010 1st - POD - PTS  THOMPSON JACK - GBR - 2008 - PTS  TRAVIESA CARLES - ESP - 2009 - 1st - POD - PTS
 TAYLOR SVEN - GBR - 2004 - POD - PTS  TOULY KIERAN - FRA - 2016 - POD - PTS  TRUEBA GERARD - ESP - 2016 - PTS
 TEMPIER CEDRIC - FRA - 2010 - 1st - POD - PTS  TOURNOUR GIANLUCA - ITA - 2009 - PTS  TURKINGTON SASHA - IRL 2008
 TESSARIOL ROMAIN - FRA - 2008 - PTS    
     

U

0
     
 URQUIZU IGOR - ESP - 2005 - PTS    
     

V

0
     
 VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE - FRA - 2007  VIANO LUDOVIC - FRA - 2004 - PTS  VILARNAU ORIOL - ESP - 2005 - PTS
 VAILLANT AURELIEN - FRA - 2008  VIERA DIOGO - POR - 2011 - PTS  VOLD GUNVALDSEN NILS JOHAN - NOR - 2015 - PTS
 VARIN MAXIME - FRA - 2014 - POD - PTS  VIERIMAA HENRY - FIN - 2015 - PTS  VON GUNTEN JEREMY - SUI - 2011
 VËRNIEKS KASPARS - LAT - 2008    

W

0
     
 WAGNER DIMITRI - FRA - 2010 - PTS  WEBB CODY - USA- 7th2004 - 1st  - POD - PTS  WIGG ALEXZ - GBR - 20061st - POD - PTS
 WAITE ROBERT - GBR - 2012 - PTS  WEI LEE - TWN - 2005 - PTS  WIGSTØL PETTER - NOR 2007
 WALKI HENRIK - GER 2011  WENGLER CHRISTOPHER - GER - 2015 - PTS  WON AN SEOUNG - KOR 2008
 WALKER JONNY - GBR - 2008 - PTS  WHITAKER JAKE - NZL - 2007 - PTS  WOODS JOSHUA - GBR - 2007 
 WALKER LUKE - GBR - 2012 - PTS  WIDMANN NICOLAI - GER - 2016 - PTS  WÜNSCH DOMINIK - CZE - 2010 - PTS
 WARENGHIEN MAXIME - BEL- 2008 - 1st  - POD - PTS  WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS - AUT - 2010 - PTS  WÜNSCH MAREK - CZE - 2012 - PTS
     

Y

0
     
 YAMAMOTO NAOKI - JPN - 2009 - PTS  YAMAZAKI SHOTA - JPN - 2016  - POD - PTS  
     

Z

0
     
 ZATEEV ROMAN - RUS - 2008  ZAVRAZNOV ROMAN - RUS - 2008  ZUCCALI SAMUELE - ITA - 2010 - PTS
     
 ORGANISATION               
  ALAGNA ITA 2014
  ALES FRA 2005 - 2005
  ANDON FRA 2015 - 2015
  APRICA ITA 2004 - 2004
  ARNEDO ESP 2014 - 2014
  BAIONA  ESP 2010
  BALDESSERONA  RSM 2010
  BANGOR  IRL 2008
  BARZIO  ITA 2009 - 2013
  BREAL SOUS MONFORT  FRA 2011 - 2011
  BOADE SENEZ FRA 2007
  BORÅS SWE 2015 - 2015
  CAL ROSAL ESP 2016 - 2016
  CASTELLOLI ESP 2011 - 2011
  CHAVES POR 2009
  CHIAMPO ITA 2016 - 2016
  COMBLAIN AU PONT BEL 2014 - 2016
  DARFO BOARIO TERME ITA 2006
  DULUTH USA 2004 - 2004 - 2005 - 2005
  ERBA ITA 2007
  ETTELBRÜCK LUX 2008
  FOPPOLO ITA 2010
  FORT WILLIAM GBR 2010 - 2010 - 2011
  GEFREES GER 2005 - 2005 - 2011 - 2016 - 2016
  GOUVEIA POR 2004 - 2004
  HAWKSTONE PARK GBR 2005 - 2006 - 2007
  ILE ROUSSE FRA 2014 - 2014
  ISOLA 2000 FRA 2009 - 2011 - 2011 - 2013 - 2013
  KRAMOLIN CZE 2007 - 2008 - 2010 - 2013
  LA ANTIGUA GUA 2007 - 2007
  LA BRESSE FRA 2012 - 2012
  LA CHATRE FRA 2006
  LA MONGIE FRA 2014
  LA RABASSA AND 2006 - 2009 - 2012 - 2012
  LORDELO POR 2008
  LOURDES FRA 2016 - 2016
  MAISSE FRA 2008
  MALDON AUS 2012 - 2012 - 2014 - 2014
  MANCHA REAL ESP 2007
  MONTECRESTESE ITA 2011
  MORTAGUA POR 2006
  MOUTIER SUI 2004 - 2004
  MYSLENICE POL 2006 - 2007
  NEWCASTLE IRL 2009 - 2009
  NIGRAN ESP 2006

  NORD VUE

GBR

2009 - 2009 - 2012 - 2012 - 2013 - 2013 - 2014 - 2014 - 2015 - 2015

  PACOS DE FERREIRA POR 2010 - 2010 - 2015 - 2015
  PAMPILHOSA DA SERRA POR 2005
  PEÑARROYA PUEBLONUEVO ESP 2012 - 2012
  POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS ESP 2011 - 2013
  PUERTO PAJARES ESP 2004
  SAINT MICHEL DE MAURIENNE FRA 2010

  SANT JULIA DE LORIA

AND

2004 - 2005 - 2007 - 2011 - 2013 - 2013 - 2015 - 2015 - 2016 - 2016

  SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO ITA 2012
  SEQUATCHIE USA 2006 - 2006 - 2008 - 2008 - 2013 - 2013
  SPA FRANCORCHAMPS BEL 2005 - 2006
  SOKOLOV CZE 2015 - 2015
  STEPPING STONES PARK USA 2015 - 2015
  TARRAGONA ESP 2005
  TEO ESP 2015 - 2015
  TOLMEZZO ITA 2008
  TONA ESP 2009
  TONG GBR 2016 - 2016

  TWIN RING MOTEGI

JPN

2005 - 2005 - 2006 - 2006 - 2007 - 2007 - 2008 - 2008 - 2009 - 2009 - 2010 - 2010 - 2011 - 2011 - 2012 - 2012 - 2013 - 2013 - 2014 - 2014 - 2015 - 2015

2016 - 2016

  UDDEVALLA SWE 2008
  VALBONDIONE ITA 2005 - 2005
  VALDEBLORE FRA 2004 - 2004

 COUNTRY 

 

  - ANDORRA

FMA

Riders

2004

2005 2006 2007 2009 2011 2012 2013 2015 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  - AUSTRIA

ÖAMTC

Riders

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  - AUSTRALIA

MA

Riders

2012

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  - BELGIUM

FMB

Riders

2005

2006 2014 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  - CZECH.REP.

ACCR

Riders

2005 2006 213 2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - EL SALVADOR

FESAMOTO

Riders

2007 2008 2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - FINLAND

SML

Riders

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - FRANCE

FFM

Riders

2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016    

 

 

   - GREAT BRITAIN

ACU

Riders

2005 2006 2007 2009 2010 2111 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - GERMANY

DMSB

Riders

2005 2011 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - GUATEMALA

FMNG

 

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - HONDURAS

FHON

Riders

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - IRELAND

MCUI

Riders

2008 2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - ITALY

FMI

Riders

2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2016

 

 

 

 

 

   - JAPAN

MFJ

Riders

2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

 

 

 

 

 

   - LATVIA

LaMSF

Riders

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - LUXEMBOURG

MUL

Riders

2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - NEW ZEALAND

MNZ

Riders

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - NORWAY

NMF

Riders

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - POLAND

PZM

Riders

2006 2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - PORTUGAL

FMP

Riders

2004 2005 2006 2008 2009 2010 2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - RUSSIA

MFR

Riders

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - SAN MARINO

FSM

0

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - SOUTH KOREA

KMF

Riders

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - SPAIN

RFME

Riders

2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

 

 

 

 

   - SWEDEN

SVEMO

Riders

2008 2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - SWITZERLAND

FMS

Riders

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - TAIWAN

TWN

Riders

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - UNITED STATES

AMA

Riders

2004 2005 2006 2008 2013 2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - VENEZUELA

FMV

Riders

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FACTORIES 

 

  BETA

GAS GAS

HM FUTURE

HONDA

MONTESA

OSSA

SCORPA

SHERCO

00

BACK 0

0

0

BACK