PODIUMS

23 podiums

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA

1st

6

2nd

6

3rd

11

21 podiums

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

FRA

1st

13

2nd

7

3rd

1

20 podiums

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA

1st

7

2nd

8

3rd

5

19 podiums

FIOLETTI

MARCO

ITA

1st

18

2nd

1

3rd

-

19 podiums

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR

1st

10

2nd

7

3rd

2

18 podiums

COX

BRADLEY

GBR

1st

3

2nd

9

3rd

6

17 podiums

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FRA

1st

7

2nd

4

3rd

6

14 podiums

QUENTIN CARLES

DE CAUDEMBERG

FRA

1st

8

2nd

3

3rd

3

14 podiums

VARIN

MAXIME

FRA

1st

-

2nd

6

3rd

8

13 podiums

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP

1st

9

2nd

1

3rd

3

13 podiums

DANBY

ROSS

GBR

1st

-

2nd

8

3rd

5

12 podiums

TRAVIESA

CARLES

ESP

1st

4

2nd

2

3rd

6

11 podiums

CHATAGNO

GAËL

FRA

1st

9

2nd

1

3rd

1

11 podiums

PEACE

JACK

GBR

1st

8

2nd

3

3rd

-

11 podiums

FAUDE

MAX

GER

1st

1

2nd

8

3rd

2

10 podiums

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP

1st

5

2nd

5

3rd

-

10 podiums

SMAGE

PATRICK

USA

1st

3

2nd

2

3rd

5

10 podiums

COLAIRO

TEO

FRA

1st

1

2nd

5

3rd

4

9 podiums

TARRES

POL

ESP

1st

6

2nd

3

3rd

-

9 podiums

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR

1st

5

2nd

4

3rd

-

9 podiums

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR

1st

4

2nd

3

3rd

2

9 podiums

RICHARDSON

JONATHAN

GBR

1st

5

2nd

1

3rd

3

9 podiums

TEMPIER

CEDRIC

FRA

1st

4

2nd

3

3rd

2

9 podiums

ROBRAHN

JARMO

GER

1st

2

2nd

7

3rd

-

9 podiums

MIQUEL

ERIC

ESP

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

9

8 podiums

GANDOLA

LORENZO

ITA

1st

6

2nd

2

3rd

-

8  podiums

GREEN

BILLY

GBR

1st

1

2nd

5

3rd

2

8 podiums

LUNDEVOLD

SVERRE

NOR

1st

3

2nd

1

3rd

4

8 podiums

PRETALLI

NOE

FRA

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

5

7 podiums

FERRER

ALEXANDRE

FRA

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

3

7 podiums

WARENGHIEN

MAXIME

BEL

1st

2

2nd

2

3rd

3

7 podiums

MORET

FRANCESC

ESP

1st

5

2nd

1

3rd

1

7 podiums

GIRO

GABRIEL

ESP

1st

-

2nd

4

3rd

3

7 podiums

CERVANTES

ALEXIS

FRA

1st

-

2nd

3

3rd

4

7 podiums

GIARBA

GABRIELE

ITA

1st

-

2nd

2

3rd

5

6 podiums

HASLAM

SAM

GBR

1st

-

2nd

4

3rd

2

6 podiums

MOTTIN

TANGUY

FRA

1st

-

2nd

4

3rd

2

6 podiums

SALERI

GIACOMO

ITA

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

5

5 podiums

PASTORIZA

ADRIAN

ESP

1st

1

2nd

3

3rd

1

4 podiums

THOMAS

KENNY

FRA

1st

2

2nd

-

3rd

2

4 podiums

MINTA

THOMAS

GBR

1st

-

2nd

4

3rd

-

3 podiums

WEBB

CODY

USA

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

2

3 podiums

CABRINI

FRANCESCO

ESP

1st

1

2nd

2

3rd

-

3 podiums

BORRELLAS

PERE

ESP

1st

1

2nd

2

3rd

-

3 podiums

KARLSSON

EDDIE

ESP

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

1

3 podiums

KARIM

NICOLAS

FRA

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

2

3 podiums

NOGUERA

ORIOL

ESP

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

2

3 podiums

LANIEL

GUILLAUME

FRA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

3

2 podiums

MILLAN

DAVID

ESP

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

1

2 podiums

SPREAFICO

MIRKO

ITA

1st

-

2nd

2

3rd

-

2 podiums

MARTIN

JESUS

ESP

1st

-

2nd

2

3rd

-

2 podiums

MORPHETT

BEN

GBR

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

1

2 podiums

CATALIN

ISMAEL

ITA

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

1

2 podiums

DAGNICOURT

BENOIT

FRA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

2 podiums

KREGELOH

CHRISTIAN

GER

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

2 podiums

SAMPSON

LEE

FRA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

2 podiums

TAYLOR

SVEN

GBR

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

2 podiums

MARTIN

IGNACIO

ESP

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

2 podiums

JOHNSON

SAM

GBR

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

2 podiums

PETRANGELI

PIETRO

ITA

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

1

2 podiums

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

1

2 podiums

HAGA

SONDRE

NOR

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

1

2 podiums

CORNA

ROMAIN

FRA

1st

-

2nd

2

3rd

-

2 podiums

YAMAZAKI

SHOTA

JAP

1st

-

2nd

2

3rd

-

2 podiums

BRADE

MIKKEL

DEN

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

2 podiums

DUFRESE

HUGO

FRA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

2 podiums

TOULY

KIERAN

FRA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

2

1 podium

MYÖHÄNEN

TIMO

FIN

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

PRICE

JACK

GBR

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

BULLOCK

DECLAN

GBR

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

BOLT

BILLY

GBR

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

BOTELLA

PAU

ESP

1st

-

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 podium

COTONE

LUCA

ITA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

HOOPER

TOM

GBR

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

LIOTAUD

BENJAMIN

FRA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

MORELL

LAURENT

FRA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

RIGAUD

ROMAIN

FRA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

HIPPEL

TIMMY

GER

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

ONUMA

YUKI

JAP

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

 

1 podium

KURAMOCHI

AKITO

JAP

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

 

1 podium

RIVA

ANDREA

ITA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

1 podium

POIROT

FABIEN

FRA

1st

-

2nd

-

3rd

1

DETAILS    CHAMPIONS VICTORIES PODIUMS    KINGS

139 PODIUMS

FRANCE

122 PODIUMS

GR.BRITAIN

105 PODIUMS
SPAIN

75 PODIUMS

ITALY

23 PODIUMS

GERMANY

13 PODIUMS

USA

10 PODIUMS

NORWAY

8 PODIUMS

SWITZERLAND

7 PODIUMS

BELGIUM

6 PODIUMS

JAPAN

3 PODIUMS

SWEDEN

2 PODIUMS

DENMARK

1 PODIUM

FINLAND

 

184 PODIUMS

GAS GAS

176 PODIUMS

BETA

127 PODIUMS

SHERCO

21 PODIUMS

SCORPA

8 PODIUMS

JTG

2 PODIUMS

TRRS

1 PODIUM

OSSA

COUNTRY            FACTORY

125

0 DICO 0

HOME