YOUNGEST PODIUM

16

FARRE

ARNAU

ESP
16 years 22 days
FRA 14
La Mongie

16

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP
16 years 23 days
POR 01
Pacos de Ferreira

16

MARCELLI

GABRIEL

ESP
16 years 65 days
ESP 16
Cal Rosal

16

BUSTO

JAIME

ESP
16 years 129 days
AUS 14
Maldon

16

MANZANO

JOSEP

ESP
16 years 197 days
ESP 00
Cordoba

16

GELABERT

MIQUEL

ESP
16 years 213 days
ESP 14
Arnedo

16

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
16 years 282 days
AUS 14
Maldon

16

CASALES

JORGE

ESP
16 years 332 days
ESP 12
Peñarroya

16

PONS

ISAAC

ESP
16 years 351 days
ESP 03
La Cabrera

17

SHIBUYA

ISAO

JAP
17 years 25 days
JAP 01
Twin Ring Motegi

17

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
17 years 36 days
GBR 17
Tong

17

PETRELLA

LUCA

ITA
17 years 39 days
ESP 15
Teo

17

PRICE

JACK

GBR
17 years 59 days
CZE 15
Sokolov

17

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
17 years 140 days
SPA 07
Mancha Real

16

PEACE

JACK

GBR
17 years 183 days
CZE 17
3rd
Sokolov

17

LEON

XAVIER

ESP
17 years 225 days
BEL 01
Cuesmes

17

TARRES

POL

ESP
17 years 233 days
FRA 11
Bréal s/Monfort

17

BAUCE

VALERIO

ITA
17 years 235 days
ESP 01
S.Juan Abadessas

17

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP
17 years 247 days
POR 05
Pampilhosa Serra

17

PEACE

DAN

GBR
17 years 268 days
JAP 16
Twin Ring Motegi

17

NOZAKI

FUMITAKA

JAP
17 years 274 days
JPN 00
Twin Ring Motegi

17

BOLT

BILLY

GBR
17 years 285 days
CZE 15
Sokolov

17

RAGA

ADAM

ESP
17 years 346 days
ESP 00
Cordoba

18

DABILL

JAMES

GBR
18 years 2 days
FRA 04 1
Valdeblore

18

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP
18 years 26 days
AND 07
Sant Julia

18

TANAKA

TAICHI

JAP
18 years 43 days
ESP 02
Cordoba

18

BLAZUSIAK

TADEUSZ

POL
18 years 44 days
USA 01
Goldendale

18

ESCALERA

ISRAEL

ESP
18 years 69 days
AND 01
Sant Julia

18

SAUVAGE

PIERRE

FRA
18 years 72 days
ESP 16
Cal Rosal

18

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
18 years 93 days
IRL 09
Newcastle

18

IOLITTA

FRANCESCO

ITA
18 years 100 days
POR 04
Gouveia

18

NOGUERA

ORIOL

ESP
18 years 100 days
FRA 14
Ile Rousse

18

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
18 years 107 days
GUA 07
La Antigua

18

BROWN

MICHAEL

GBR
18 years 125 days
 FRA 05
Ales

18

BETHUNE

JÉRÔME

FRA
18 years 132 days
ITA 01
Foppolo

18

BINCAZ

BENOIT

FRA
18 years 141 days
JAP 15
Twin Ring Motegi

18

MORET

FRANCESC

ESP
18 years 156 days
AND 09
La Rabassa

18

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
18 years 211 days
GBR 05
Hawkstone Park

18

VACCARETTI

ANDREA

ITA
18 years 234 days
GER 05
Gefrees

18

TRAVIESA

CARLES

ESP
18 years 241 days
ESP 11
Pobladura

18

HASLAM

SAM

GBR
18 years 252 days
CZE 07
Kramolin

18

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR
18 years 293 days
SWE 15
Borås

18

GARRIDO

DIEGO

ESP
18 years 301 days
IRL 04
Bangor

18

CHATAGNO

GAËL

FRA
18 years 305 days
AND 15
Sant Julia de Loria

18

TOURNOUR

GIANLUCA

ITA
18 years 328 days
JAP 11
Twin Ring Motegi

18

NILSSON

ANDERS

SWE
18 years 343 days
GBR 00
Hawkstone Park

18

SAMPSON

LEE

GBR
18 years 350 days
FRA 07
Senez Boade

19

BRUAND

CHRISTOPHE

FRA
19 years 5 days
FRA 02
Charade

19

GILMAN

ROBIN

BEL
19 years 21 days
SUI 04
Moutier

19

JUAN

JOSE MARIA

ESP
19 years 23 days
IRL 04
Bangor

19

VESTERINEN

MIKA

GBR
19 years 42 days
AND 03
Sant Julia

19

RIBA

MARC

ESP
19 years 43 days
JAP 17
Twin Ring Motegi

19

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FR
19 years 66 days
AUS 14
Maldon

19

TEMPIER

CEDRIC

GBR
19 years 65 days
FRA 12
La Bresse

19

QUENTIN CARLES

DE CAUDEMBERG

FRA
19 years 98 days
CZE 15
Sokolov

19

DANBY

ROSS

GBR
19 years 114 days
USA 08
Sequatchie

19

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
19 years 120 days
JPN 07
Twin Ring Motegi

19

SANZ

LAIA

ESP
19 years 134 days
ESP 05
Tarragona

19

BORRELLAS

PERE

ESP
19 years 167 days
GER 11
Gefrees

19

THOMAS

KENNY

FRA
19 years 197 days
ITA 14
Alagna

19

MORRIS

SHAUN

ESP
19 years 247 days
IRL 03
Bangor

19

CONNOR

SAM

GBR
19 years 251 days
SPA 00
Cordoba

19

SMAGE

PATRICK

USA
19 years 270 days
POR 10
Paços de Ferreira

19

RICHARDSON

JONATHAN

GBR
19 years 304 days
FRA 11
Isola 2000

19

DAGNICOURT

BENOIT

FRA
19 years 309 days
FRA 10
St.M.Maurienne

19

SALERI

GIACOMO

ITA
19 years 322 days
ITA 13
Barzio

19

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR
18 years 337 days
AND 12
La Rabassa

20

FERRER

ALEXANDRE

FRA
20 years 20 days
ESP 10
Baiona

20

SAEZ

JOSE MARIA

ESP
20 years 54 days
ESP 01
S.Juan Abadessas

20

TAKIGUCHI

HIKAKU

JAP
20 years 114 days
JAP 11
Twin Ring Motegi

21

WARENGHIEN

MAXIME

BEL
21 years 92 days
ITA 12
St.Stefano

21

GONTARD

NICOLAS

FRA
21 years 152 days
ESP 07
Mancha Real

21

LANIEL

GUILLAUME

FRA
21 years 161 days
CZE 08
Kramolin

21

FUJIWARA

SHINYA

JAP
21 years 226 days
JAP 11
Twin Ring Motegi

21

GYLLENHAMMAR

EMIL

SWE
21 years 242 days
POR 10
Paços de Ferreira

22

POLI

MATTEO

ITA
22 years 45 days
AUS 14
Maldon

22

LOCCA

FILIPPO

ITA
22 years 134 days
AND 15
Sant Julia de Loria

22

COTONE

LUCA

ITA
22 years 214 days
ITA 14
Alagna
         

23

NOMOTO

YOSHIAKI

JAP
23 years 196 days
JAP 11
Twin Ring Motegi
KINGS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIALS