WINNERS

15 wins

MANZANO

JOSEP

ESP
27 podiums

1st

15

2nd

7

3rd

5

15 wins

RAGA

ADAM

ESP
18 podiums

1st

15

2nd

2

3rd

1

14 wins

DABILL

JAMES

GBR
18 podiums

1st

14

2nd

3

3rd

1

13 wins

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP
31 podiums

1st

13

2nd

12

3rd

6

12 wins

TANAKA

TAICHI

JAP
43 podiums

1st

12

2nd

22

3rd

9

12 wins

BROWN

MICHAEL

GBR
26 podiums

1st

12

2nd

4

3rd

10

12 wins

FERRER

ALEXANDRE

FRA
20 podiums

1st

12

2nd

5

3rd

3

11 wins

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
24 podiums

1st

11

2nd

7

3rd

6

10 wins

MORRIS

SHAUN

GBR
18 podiums

1st

10

2nd

5

3rd

3

9 wins

PRICE

JACK

GBR
17 podiums

1st

9

2nd

4

3rd

4

8 wins

NOZAKI

FUMITAKA

JAP
16 podiums

1st

8

2nd

3

3rd

5

7 wins

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP
22 podiums

1st

7

2nd

10

3rd

5

7 wins

BUSTO

JAIME

ESP
10 podiums

1st

7

2nd

2

3rd

1

7 wins

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
10 podiums

1st

7

2nd

3

3rd

-

6 wins

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
12 podiums

1st

6

2nd

3

3rd

3

6 wins

BLAZUSIAK

TADEUSZ

POL
24 podiums

1st

6

2nd

5

3rd

13

6 wins

PONS

ISAAC

ESP
12 podiums

1st

6

2nd

1

3rd

5

6 wins

TARRES

POL

ESP
18 podiums

1st

6

2nd

8

3rd

4

6 wins

QUENTIN CARLES

DE CAUDEMBERG

FRA
14 podiums

1st

6

2nd

2

3rd

6

6 wins

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR
23 podiums

1st

6

2nd

8

3rd

9

5 wins

JUAN

JOSE MARIA

ESP
13 podiums

1st

5

2nd

6

3rd

2

4 wins

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
15 podiums

1st

4

2nd

6

3rd

5

4 wins

CASALES

JORGE

ESP
15 podiums

1st

4

2nd

8

3rd

3

4 wins

BINCAZ

BENOIT

FRA
7 podiums

1st

4

2nd

3

3rd

-

4 wins

FARRE

ARNAU

ESP
14 podiums

1st

4

2nd

3

3rd

7

4 wins

MARCELLI

GABRIEL

ESP
6 podiums

1st

4

2nd

-

3rd

2

3 wins

BETHUNE

JEROME

FRA
22 podiums

1st

3

2nd

11

3rd

8

3 wins

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
8 podiums

1st

3

2nd

5

3rd

-

3 wins

PEACE

DAN

GBR
7 podiums

1st

3

2nd

2

3rd

1

3 wins

CHATAGNO

GAL

FRA
8 podiums

1st

3

2nd

2

3rd

3

3 wins

MORET

FRANCESC

ESP
29 podiums

1st

3

2nd

13

3rd

13

2 wins

VESTERINEN

MIKA

GBR
15 podiums

1st

2

2nd

7

3rd

6

2 wins

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
19 podiums

1st

2

2nd

5

3rd

12

2 wins

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP
11 podiums

1st

2

2nd

4

3rd

5

2 wins

DAGNICOURT

BENOIT

FRA
10 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

7

2 wins

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR
6 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

2

2 wins

WARENGHIEN

MAXIME

BEL
6 podiums

1st

2

2nd

1

3rd

3

1 win

CONNOR

SAM

GBR
13 podiums

1st

1

2nd

6

3rd

6

1 win

GELABERT

MIQUEL

ESP
9 podiums

1st

1

2nd

4

3rd

4

1 win

RICHARDSON

JONATHAN

GBR
3 podiums

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

2

1 win

LANIEL

GUILLAUME

FRA
2 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 win

NOMOTO

YOSHIAKI

ESP
2 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 win

POLI

MATTEO

ITA
3 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

1

1 win

SMAGE

PATRICK

USA
2 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

1 win

TOURNOUR

GIANLUCA

ITA
2 podiums

1st

1

2nd

1

3rd

-

 

1 win

COTONE

GIANLUCA

ITA
1 podium

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

-

1 win

SALERI

GIACOMO

ITA
1 podium

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

-

1 win

PETRELLA

LUCA

ITA
6 podiums

1st

1

2nd

2

3rd

3

1 win

RIBA

MARC

ESP
3 podiums

1st

1

2nd

-

3rd

2

         

1 win

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
3 podiums

1st

1

2nd

2

3rd

-

DETAILS    CHAMPIONS VICTORIES PODIUMS    KINGS
97 WINS
SPAIN

78 WINS

GR.BRITAIN

38 WINS

FRANCE

21 WINS

JAPAN

7 WINS

ITALY

6 WINS

POLAND

3 WINS

GERMANY

2 WINS

BELGIUM

         

1 WIN

USA

87 WINS

GAS GAS

72 WINS

BETA

51 WINS

SHERCO

26 WINS

MONTESA

12 WINS

SCORPA

2 WINS

TRS

1 WIN

JTG

1 WIN

OSSA

         

1 WIN

VERTIGO

COUNTRY            FACTORY

TRIAL 2

  DICO  

HOME