YOUNGEST PODIUM

16

SOLER

MANUEL

ESP
16 y 11 m 24 d
ESP 74
Matadepera

17

FUJINAMI

TAKAHISA

JAP
17 years 132 days
RSM 97 2
Borgio Magg.

17

AHVALA

TOMMI

FIN
17 years 294 days
ALL 89
Gefrees

17

COLOMER

MARC

ESP
17 years 294 days
CZE 92
Nepomuk

17

KUROYAMA

KENICHI

JAP
17 y 10 m 23 d
FRA 96

Boade

19

WHALEY

MARLAN

USA
18 y 00 m 22 d
USA 76
Gold Bar

18

LAMPKIN

DOUGIE

GBR
18 years 31 days
GBR 94
Houghton T.

18

SCHREIBER

BERNIE

USA
18 years 45 days
ESP 77
Matadepera

18

COBOS

DAVID

ESP
18 y 01 m 20 d
AND 97 2
La Rabassa

18

RAGA

ADAM

ESP
18 years 79 days
FRA 00 1
Valdeblore

18

BOSIS

DIEGO

ITA
18 y 04 m 28 d
GBR 86
Pateley B.

18

BOU

TONI

ESP
18 years 231 days
USA 05 1
Duluth

18

VESTERINEN

YRJÖ

FIN
18 years 257 days
FIN 71
Solvala

18

MICHAUD

THIERRY

FRA
18 years 282 days
CAN 82
Mac Lean C.

18

BERLATIER

PHILIPPE

FRA
18 y 10 m 03 d
FIN 83
Korpilampi

18

REYNOLDS

JOHN

GBR
18 y 10 m 16 d
IRL 77
Newtownards

18

LEJEUNE

EDDY

BEL
18 years 325 days
BEL 80
Bilstain

18

CABESTANY

ALBERT

ESP
18 y 11 m 02 d
GER 99 1
Thalheim

19

GORGOT

ANTONIO

ESP
21 y 10 m 23 d
ITA 78
Pinerolo

19

SAUNDERS

STEVE

GBR
19 y 03 m 21 d
IRL 84
Newtownards

19

DECOSTER

ROGER

BEL
19 y 05 m 16 d
BEL 64
Marche-Dames

19

BURGAT

GILLES

FRA
18 years 182 days
FRA 81
Les Rousses

19

BUSTO

JAIME

ESP
19 years 196 days
AND 17
Sant Julia de Loria

19

FREIXA

MARC

ESP
19 y 06 m 30 d
FRA 99 2
St.Gilles les B.

19

CAMOZZI

BRUNO

FRA
19 y 07 m 17 d
FRA 91
Cierp Gaud

19

TARRES

JORDI

FRA
19 years 264 days
USA 86
Mt Vernon

19

MIGLIO

DONATO

ITA
19 y 10 m 15 d
FIN 86
Vantaa

19

COUTARD

CHARLES

FRA
19 y 11 m 07 d
SUI 72
Oberiberg

19

RYYSY

TIMO

FIN
19 y 11 m 18 d
FIN 78
Ekënas

20

CASALES

JORGE

ESP
20 y 00 m 04 d
USA 15
Stepping Stones

20

LAMPKIN

JOHN

GBR
23 y 00 m 16 d
USA 83
Munster

20

SHEPERD

ROB

GBR
20 y 00 m 27 d
 IRL 73
Newtownards

20

GARCIA

ANGEL

ESP
20 y 00 m 31 d
BEL 94
Bilstain

20

BUCHET

BERNARD

BEL
20 y 02 m 18 d
SUI 72
Oberiberg

20

BULTO

IGNACIO

ESP
20 y 02 m 19 d
SPA 72
Matadepera

20

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP
20 y 02 m 21 d
FRA 05 1
Ales

20

BILBAO

AMOS

ESP
20 y 03 m 19 d
BEL 90
Bilstain

20

RATHMELL

MALCOLM

GBR
20 years 200 days
FIN 71
Solvala

20

EVERTSSON

TORE

SWE
20 y 09 m 07 d
CZE 74
Ricany

20

JUSTRIBO

MARCEL

ESP
20 y 10 m 11 d
SPA 99 1
Lloret de Mar

20

COUTURIER

PASCAL

FRA
20 y 10 m 29 d
FIN 84
Espoo

20

PONS

JOAN

ESP
20 y 11 m 16 d
SPA 93
Viella

24

NARITA

TAKUMI

JAP
20 y 11 m 31 d
IRL 92
Powercourt

21

BENGTSSON

HANS

SWE
21 y 06 m 26 d
SUI 69
Oberiberg

21

LAMPKIN

MARTIN

GBR
21 years 67 days
SPA 72
Matadepera

21

BIRKETT

NIGEL

GBR
21 y 05 m 27 d
SUI 75
Turtmanntal

21

COLLEY

STEVE

GBR
21 y 06 m 07 d
FIN 93
Helsinki

21

GIRARD

THIERRY

FRA
21 y 07 m 16 d
FRA 88
Montbrison

21

FARLEY

GORDON

GBR
21 y 09 m 28 d
FRA 67
Sancerre

21

JARVIS

GRAHAM

GBR
21 y 11 m 22 d
LUX 97 2
Warken

21

KARLSON

ULF

SWE
21 years 361 days
ESP 74
Matadepera

22

CHANDLER

GEOFF

GBR
22 y 03 m 17 d
GBR 70
Waterlooville

22

GRIFFITTS

MIKE

USA
22 y 03 m 25 d
USA 77
Port Huron

22

DABILL

JAMES

GBR
22 y 04 m 03 d
GBR 12
NORD VUE

22

RENALES

GABINO

ESP
22 y 04 m 11 d
SPA 87
S.Llorenc Mo.

22

TELLING

LAURENCE

GBR
22 y 05 m 07 d
BEL 69
Dison

22

DESNOYERS

CHRISTIAN

FRA
22 y 06 m 11 d
SUI 80
Fully

23

CORDONNIER

BERNARD

BEL
23 y 02 m 17 d
IRL 83
Newtownards

23

GALLACH

LLUIS

ESP
23 y 04 m 12 d
ESP 87

S.Llorenc Mo.

23

LEJEUNE

JEAN MARIE

BEL
23 y 06 m 22 d
BEL 73
Solwaster

23

WILKINSON

BILL

GBR
23 y 08 m 02 d
FRA 65
Clamart

23

KOPETSKI

RALF

ALL
23 y 09 m 23 d
GER 66
Sennstad

24

JAHN

PETER

FIN
24 y 00 m 24 d
IRL 88
Newtownards

24

VANSTENAGEN

CLAUDE

BEL
24 y 00 m 27 d
FRA 64
Clamart

22

GEORGE

ROGER

BEL
22 y 08 m 30 d
SUI 72
Oberiberg

24

LINDER

GOTTFRIED

SUI
24 y 01 m 02 d
ITA 72
Selvino

24

EDWARDS

ROB

GBR
24 y 03 m 03 d
SPA 70
Matadepera

24

CHIABERTO

RENATO

ITA
24 y 06 m 28 d
ITA 87
Falcade

24

SUBIRA

JAIME

ESP
24 y 08 m 12 d
SPA 79
Matadepera

24

SELLMAN

BENNY

SWE
24 y 10 m 06 d
SWE 69
Stockholm

24

THORPE

DAVE

GBR
24 y 11 m 11 d
GBR 71
Sheffield

25

ANDREWS

MICK

GBR
25 years 252 days
ESP 70
Matadepera

26

NILSSON

BO

SWE
26 y 00 m 15 d
SWE 77
Huddingen

26

SMITH

DON

GBR
26 years 54 days
BEL 64
Marche-Dames

26

FRANKE

GUSTAV

ALL
26 years 69 days
BEL 64
Marche-Dames

26

BRANDL

ANDREAS

ALL
26 y 06 m 04 d
FRA 64
Clamart

26

LAMPKIN

ALAN

GBR
26 y 10 m 29 d
SPA 71
Matadepera

28

GALEAZZI

DANILO

ITA
28 y 02 m 30 d
BEL 81
Aywaille

29

SENGFELDER

GÜNTER

ALL
29 y 03 m 22 d
BEL 67
Dison

31

LUHTASUO

PERTTI

FIN
26 y 10 m 29 d
FIN 70
Helsinki

32

MILLER

SAMMY

GBR
32 years 3 days
FRA 66
St.Cucufa

33

PEUGEOT

CLAUDE

FRA
33 y 06 m 03 d
FRA 69
Montbelliard

33

WYSS

HANS RUDOLF

SUI
33 y 08 m 22 d
SUI 67
Oberiberg

34

BJÖRK

ROLAND

SWE
34 y 01 m 12 d
SWE 69
Stockholm
RIDERS    WINNERS CHAMPIONS  TOP 15    TRIALS