YOUNGEST

PODIUM

16

SOLER

MANUEL

ESP
16 y 11 m 24 d
ESP 74
Matadepera

17

FUJINAMI

TAKAHISA

JAP
17 y 04 m 12 d
RSM 97 2
Borgio Magg.

17

AHVALA

TOMMI

FIN
17 y 09 m 21 d
ALL 89
Gefrees

17

COLOMER

MARC

ESP
17 y 09 m 21 d
CZE 92
Nepomuk

17

KUROYAMA

KENICHI

JAP
17 y 10 m 23 d
FRA 96

Boade

19

WHALEY

MARLAN

USA
18 y 00 m 22 d
USA 76
Gold Bar

18

LAMPKIN

DOUGIE

GBR
18 y 00 m 31 d
GBR 94
Houghton T.

18

SCHREIBER

BERNIE

USA
18 y 01 m 14 d
ESP 77
Matadepera

18

COBOS

DAVID

ESP
18 y 01 m 20 d
AND 97 2
La Rabassa

18

RAGA

ADAM

ESP
18 y 02 m 20 d
FRA 00 1
Valdeblore

18

BOSIS

DIEGO

ITA
18 y 04 m 28 d
GBR 86
Pateley B.

18

BOU

TONI

ESP
18 y 07 m 19 d
USA 05 1
Duluth

18

VESTERINEN

YRJÖ

FIN
18 y 08 m 14 d
FIN 71
Solvala

18

MICHAUD

THIERRY

FRA
18 y 09 m 09 d
CAN 82
Mac Lean C.

18

BERLATIER

PHILIPPE

FRA
18 y 10 m 03 d
FIN 83
Korpilampi

18

REYNOLDS

JOHN

GBR
18 y 10 m 16 d
IRL 77
Newtownards

18

LEJEUNE

EDDY

BEL
18 y 10 m 21 d
BEL 80
Bilstain

18

CABESTANY

ALBERT

ESP
18 y 11 m 02 d
GER 99 1
Thalheim

19

GORGOT

ANTONIO

ESP
21 y 10 m 23 d
ITA 78
Pinerolo

19

SAUNDERS

STEVE

GBR
19 y 03 m 21 d
IRL 84
Newtownards

19

DECOSTER

ROGER

BEL
19 y 05 m 16 d
BEL 64
Marche-Dames

19

BURGAT

GILLES

FRA
19 y 06 m 01 d
FRA 81
Les Rousses

19

FREIXA

MARC

ESP
19 y 06 m 30 d
FRA 99 2
St.Gilles les B.

19

CAMOZZI

BRUNO

FRA
19 y 07 m 17 d
FRA 91
Cierp Gaud

19

TARRES

JORDI

FRA
19 y 08 m 21 d
USA 86
Mt Vernon

21

MIGLIO

DONATO

ITA
19 y 10 m 15 d
FIN 86
Vantaa

19

COUTARD

CHARLES

FRA
19 y 11 m 07 d
SUI 72
Oberiberg

19

RYYSY

TIMO

FIN
19 y 11 m 18 d
FIN 78
Ekënas

20

CASALES

JORGE

ESP
20 y 00 m 04 d
USA 15
Stepping Stones

20

LAMPKIN

JOHN

GBR
23 y 00 m 16 d
USA 83
Munster

20

SHEPERD

ROB

GBR
20 y 00 m 27 d
 IRL 73
Newtownards

20

GARCIA

ANGEL

ESP
20 y 00 m 31 d
BEL 94
Bilstain

20

BUCHET

BERNARD

BEL
20 y 02 m 18 d
SUI 72
Oberiberg

20

BULTO

IGNACIO

ESP
20 y 02 m 19 d
SPA 72
Matadepera

20

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP
20 y 02 m 21 d
FRA 05 1
Ales

20

BILBAO

AMOS

ESP
20 y 03 m 19 d
BEL 90
Bilstain

20

RATHMELL

MALCOLM

GBR
20 y 06 m 18 d
FIN 71
Solvala

20

EVERTSSON

TORE

SWE
20 y 09 m 07 d
CZE 74
Ricany

20

JUSTRIBO

MARCEL

ESP
20 y 10 m 11 d
SPA 99 1
Lloret de Mar

20

COUTURIER

PASCAL

FRA
20 y 10 m 29 d
FIN 84
Espoo

20

PONS

JOAN

ESP
20 y 11 m 16 d
SPA 93
Viella

24

NARITA

TAKUMI

JAP
20 y 11 m 31 d
IRL 92
Powercourt

21

BENGTSSON

HANS

SWE
21 y 06 m 26 d
SUI 69
Oberiberg

21

LAMPKIN

MARTIN

GBR
21 y 02 m 08 d
SPA 72
Matadepera

21

BIRKETT

NIGEL

GBR
21 y 05 m 27 d
SUI 75
Turtmanntal

21

COLLEY

STEVE

GBR
21 y 06 m 07 d
FIN 93
Helsinki

21

GIRARD

THIERRY

FRA
21 y 07 m 16 d
FRA 88
Montbrison

21

FARLEY

GORDON

GBR
21 y 09 m 28 d
FRA 67
Sancerre

21

JARVIS

GRAHAM

GBR
21 y 11 m 22 d
LUX 97 2
Warken

21

KARLSON

ULF

SWE
21 y 11 m 27 d
ESP 74
Matadepera

22

CHANDLER

GEOFF

GBR
22 y 03 m 17 d
GBR 70
Waterlooville

22

GRIFFITTS

MIKE

USA
22 y 03 m 25 d
USA 77
Port Huron

22

DABILL

JAMES

GBR
22 y 04 m 03 d
GBR 12
NORD VUE

22

RENALES

GABINO

ESP
22 y 04 m 11 d
SPA 87
S.Llorenc Mo.

22

TELLING

LAURENCE

GBR
22 y 05 m 07 d
BEL 69
Dison

22

DESNOYERS

CHRISTIAN

FRA
22 y 06 m 11 d
SUI 80
Fully

23

CORDONNIER

BERNARD

BEL
23 y 02 m 17 d
IRL 83
Newtownards

23

GALLACH

LLUIS

ESP
23 y 04 m 12 d
ESP 87

S.Llorenc Mo.

23

LEJEUNE

JEAN MARIE

BEL
23 y 06 m 22 d
BEL 73
Solwaster

23

WILKINSON

BILL

GBR
23 y 08 m 02 d
FRA 65
Clamart

23

KOPETSKI

RALF

ALL
23 y 09 m 23 d
GER 66
Sennstad

24

JAHN

PETER

FIN
24 y 00 m 24 d
IRL 88
Newtownards

24

VANSTENAGEN

CLAUDE

BEL
24 y 00 m 27 d
FRA 64
Clamart

22

GEORGE

ROGER

BEL
22 y 08 m 30 d
SUI 72
Oberiberg

24

LINDER

GOTTFRIED

SUI
24 y 01 m 02 d
ITA 72
Selvino

24

EDWARDS

ROB

GBR
24 y 03 m 03 d
SPA 70
Matadepera

24

CHIABERTO

RENATO

ITA
24 y 06 m 28 d
ITA 87
Falcade

24

SUBIRA

JAIME

ESP
24 y 08 m 12 d
SPA 79
Matadepera

24

SELLMAN

BENNY

SWE
24 y 10 m 06 d
SWE 69
Stockholm

24

THORPE

DAVE

GBR
24 y 11 m 11 d
GBR 71
Sheffield

25

ANDREWS

MICK

GBR
25 y 08 m 09 d
ESP 70
Matadepera

26

NILSSON

BO

SWE
26 y 00 m 15 d
SWE 77
Huddingen

26

SMITH

DON

GBR
26 y 01 m 23 d
BEL 64
Marche-Dames

26

FRANKE

GUSTAV

ALL
26 y 02 m 10 d
BEL 64
Marche-Dames

26

BRANDL

ANDREAS

ALL
26 y 06 m 04 d
FRA 64
Clamart

26

LAMPKIN

ALAN

GBR
26 y 10 m 29 d
SPA 71
Matadepera

28

GALEAZZI

DANILO

ITA
28 y 02 m 30 d
BEL 81
Aywaille

29

SENGFELDER

GÜNTER

ALL
29 y 03 m 22 d
BEL 67
Dison

31

LUHTASUO

PERTTI

FIN
26 y 10 m 29 d
FIN 70
Helsinki

32

MILLER

SAMMY

GBR
32 y 00 m 03 d
FRA 66
St.Cucufa
 

33

PEUGEOT

CLAUDE

FRA
33 y 06 m 03 d
FRA 69
Montbelliard

33

WYSS

HANS RUDOLF

SUI
33 y 08 m 22 d
SUI 67
Oberiberg

34

BJÖRK

ROLAND

SWE
34 y 01 m 12 d
SWE 69
Stockholm
RIDERS    WINNERS CHAMPIONS  TOP 15    TRIALS