YOUNGEST

WINNER

17

FUJINAMI

TAKAHISA

JAP
17 y 07 m 25 d
ALL 97 2
Thalheim

18

LAMPKIN

DOUGIE

GBR
18 y 00 m 31 d
GBR 94
Houghton Towers

18

LEJEUNE

EDDY

BEL
18 y 10 m 21 d
BEL 80
Bilstain

18

COLOMER

MARC

ESP
18 y 08 m 01 d
LUX 93
Warken

18

KUROYAMA

KENICHI

JAP
18 y 08 m 13 d
ESP 97

Sant Fruitos

19

SCHREIBER

BERNIE

USA
19 y 01 m 13 d
FRA 78
Sommieres

19

COUTARD

CHARLES

FRA
19 y 11 m 07 d
SUI 72
Oberiberg

19

RAGA

ADAM

ESP
19 y 02 m 05 d
USA 01 1
Goldendale

19

BOU

TONI

ESP
19 y 05 m 16 d
ESP 06 1
Nigran

19

BURGAT

GILLES

FRA
19 y 06 m 01 d
FRA 81
Les Rousses

19

CAMOZZI

BRUNO

FRA
19 y 08 m 14 d
AUT 91
Piesting

19

BOSIS

DIEGO

ITA
19 y 08 m 02 d
USA 87
Bodines

19

MICHAUD

THIERRY

FRA
19 y 08 m 17 d
FRA 83
La Gaude

19

VESTERINEN

YRJÖ

FIN
19 y 08 m 20 d
SWE 72
Linköping

19

TARRES

JORDI

FRA
19 y 08 m 21 d
USA 86
Mount Vernon

19

AHVALA

TOMMI

FIN
19 y 09 m 12 d
FIN 91
Korpilampi

20

CABESTANY

ALBERT

ESP
20 y 00 m 05 d
ITA 00 1
Pila

20

LAMPKIN

JOHN

GBR
23 y 00 m 16 d
USA 83
Munster

20

FREIXA

MARC

ESP
20 y 04 m 25 d
BEL 00 1
Cuesmes

20

SAUNDERS

STEVE

GBR
20 y 09 m 12 d
ALL 85
Grossheubach

21

COLLEY

STEVE

GBR
21 y 06 m 07 d
FIN 93
Helsinki

21

LAMPKIN

MARTIN

GBR
21 y 06 m 12 d
ITA 72
Selvino

21

GIRARD

THIERRY

FRA
21 y 07 m 16 d
FRA 88
Montbrison

21

FARLEY

GORDON

GBR
21 y 09 m 28 d
FRA 67
Sancerre

21

MIGLIO

DONATO

ITA
21 y 10 m 12 d
SWE 88
Kinna

21

GORGOT

ANTONIO

ESP
21 y 10 m 23 d
ITA 81
Cuorgne

21

BENGTSSON

HANS

SWE
21 y 11 m 07 d
SWE 69
Stockholm

21

KARLSON

ULF

SWE
21 y 11 m 27 d
ESP 74
Matadepera

22

RATHMELL

MALCOLM

GBR
22 y 02 m 05 d
FIN 71
Solvala

22

RENALES

GABINO

ESP
22 y 04 m 18 d
BEL 87
Bilstain

22

BILBAO

AMOS

ESP
22 y 04 m 22 d
ALL 92
Kiefersfelden

22

SOLER

MANUEL

ESP
22 y 05 m 18 d
FIN 79
Espoo

23

GALLACH

LLUIS

ESP
23 y 04 m 12 d
ESP 87

S.Llorenc Morunys

24

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP
24 y 02 m 24 d
AND 09 1
La Rabassa

24

SHEPERD

ROB

GBR
24 y 07 m 13 d
 FIN 77
Ekenäs

24

EVERTSSON

TORE

SWE
24 y 09 m 09 d
CZE 74
Ricany

24

THORPE

DAVE

GBR
24 y 11 m 11 d
GBR 71
Sheffield

25

ANDREWS

MICK

GBR
25 y 08 m 09 d
ESP 70
Matadepera

26

FRANKE

GUSTAV

ALL
26 y 02 m 10 d
BEL 64
Marche-les-Dames

26

SMITH

DON

GBR
26 y 02 m 13 d
FRA 64
Clamart

26

JARVIS

GRAHAM

GBR
26 y 02 m 18 d
FRA 01 1
Troisfontaines

26

SELLMAN

BENNY

SWE
26 y 10 m 11 d
SWE 71
Karlskoga

28

EDWARDS

ROB

GBR
28 y 02 m 07 d
IRL 74
Newtownards

29

BRANDL

ANDREAS

ALL
29 y 01 m 24 d
ALL 67
Bielefeld
     

29

LAMPKIN

ALAN

GBR
29 y 08 m 30 d
 USA 74
Saddleback Park

32

MILLER

SAMMY

GBR
32 y 00 m 03 d
FRA 66
St.Cucufa
RIDERS    PODIUMS CHAMPIONS  TOP 15    TRIALS