YOUNGEST WINNER

17

FUJINAMI

TAKAHISA

JAP
17 years 237 days
ALL 97 2
Thalheim

18

LAMPKIN

DOUGIE

GBR
18 years 31 days
GBR 94
Houghton Towers

18

LEJEUNE

EDDY

BEL
18 years 325 days
BEL 80
Bilstain

18

COLOMER

MARC

ESP
18 years 244 days
LUX 93
Warken

18

KUROYAMA

KENICHI

JAP
18 y 08 m 13 d
ESP 97

Sant Fruitos

19

SCHREIBER

BERNIE

USA
19 years 44 days
FRA 78
Sommieres

19

COUTARD

CHARLES

FRA
19 y 11 m 07 d
SUI 72
Oberiberg

19

RAGA

ADAM

ESP
19 years 64 days
USA 01 1
Goldendale

19

BOU

TONI

ESP
19 years 167 days
ESP 06 1
Nigran

19

BURGAT

GILLES

FRA
19 years 182 days
FRA 81
Les Rousses

19

CAMOZZI

BRUNO

FRA
19 y 08 m 14 d
AUT 91
Piesting

19

BOSIS

DIEGO

ITA
19 y 08 m 02 d
USA 87
Bodines

19

MICHAUD

THIERRY

FRA
19 years 260 days
FRA 83
La Gaude

19

VESTERINEN

YRJÖ

FIN
19 y 08 m 20 d
SWE 72
Linköping

19

TARRES

JORDI

FRA
19 years 264 days
USA 86
Mount Vernon

19

AHVALA

TOMMI

FIN
19 years 285 days
FIN 91
Korpilampi

20

CABESTANY

ALBERT

ESP
20 y 00 m 05 d
ITA 00 1
Pila

20

LAMPKIN

JOHN

GBR
23 y 00 m 16 d
USA 83
Munster

20

FREIXA

MARC

ESP
20 y 04 m 25 d
BEL 00 1
Cuesmes

20

SAUNDERS

STEVE

GBR
20 y 09 m 12 d
ALL 85
Grossheubach

21

COLLEY

STEVE

GBR
21 y 06 m 07 d
FIN 93
Helsinki

21

LAMPKIN

MARTIN

GBR
21 years 193 days
ITA 72
Selvino

21

GIRARD

THIERRY

FRA
21 y 07 m 16 d
FRA 88
Montbrison

21

FARLEY

GORDON

GBR
21 y 09 m 28 d
FRA 67
Sancerre

21

MIGLIO

DONATO

ITA
21 y 10 m 12 d
SWE 88
Kinna

21

GORGOT

ANTONIO

ESP
21 y 10 m 23 d
ITA 81
Cuorgne

21

BENGTSSON

HANS

SWE
21 y 11 m 07 d
SWE 69
Stockholm

21

KARLSON

ULF

SWE
21 years 361 days
ESP 74
Matadepera

22

RATHMELL

MALCOLM

GBR
22 years 64 days
FIN 71
Solvala

22

RENALES

GABINO

ESP
22 y 04 m 18 d
BEL 87
Bilstain

22

BILBAO

AMOS

ESP
22 y 04 m 22 d
ALL 92
Kiefersfelden

22

SOLER

MANUEL

ESP
22 y 05 m 18 d
FIN 79
Espoo

23

GALLACH

LLUIS

ESP
23 y 04 m 12 d
ESP 87

S.Llorenc Morunys

24

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP
24 y 02 m 24 d
AND 09 1
La Rabassa

24

SHEPERD

ROB

GBR
24 y 07 m 13 d
 FIN 77
Ekenäs

24

EVERTSSON

TORE

SWE
24 y 09 m 09 d
CZE 74
Ricany

24

THORPE

DAVE

GBR
24 y 11 m 11 d
GBR 71
Sheffield

25

ANDREWS

MICK

GBR
25 years 252 days
ESP 70
Matadepera

26

FRANKE

GUSTAV

ALL
26 years 69 days
BEL 64
Marche-les-Dames

26

SMITH

DON

GBR
16 years 72 days
FRA 64
Clamart

26

JARVIS

GRAHAM

GBR
26 y 02 m 18 d
FRA 01 1
Troisfontaines

26

SELLMAN

BENNY

SWE
26 y 10 m 11 d
SWE 71
Karlskoga

28

EDWARDS

ROB

GBR
28 y 02 m 07 d
IRL 74
Newtownards

29

BRANDL

ANDREAS

ALL
29 y 01 m 24 d
ALL 67
Bielefeld
     

29

LAMPKIN

ALAN

GBR
29 y 08 m 30 d
 USA 74
Saddleback Park

32

MILLER

SAMMY

GBR
32 years 3 days
FRA 66
St.Cucufa
RIDERS    PODIUMS CHAMPIONS  TOP 15    TRIALS