RIDERS 2019

NUM

RIDERS - X-TRIAL

 

-

BOU TONI

BOU TONI

OK

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

-

-

RAGA ADAM

RAGA ADAM

OK

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

-

-

BUSTO JAIME

BUSTO JAIME

OK

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

-

-

BINCAZ BENOIT

BINCAZ BENOIT

OK

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

-

-

GELABERT MIQUEL

GELABERT MIQUEL

OK

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

-

-

FAJARDO JERONI

FAJARDO JERONI

OK

X

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

DABILL JAMES

DABILL JAMES

OK

X

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

OK

X

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

CASALES JORGE

CASALES JORGE

OK

X

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

NUM

RIDERS - TRIAL GP

1

BOU TONI

BOU TONI

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

FAJARDO JERONI

FAJARDO JERONI

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

KADLEC FRANZ

KADLEC FRANZ

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11

GELABERT MIQUEL

GELABERT MIQUEL

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

14

NOGUERA ORIOL

NOGUERA ORIOL

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16

BINCAZ BENOIT

BINCAZ BENOIT

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

19

FARRE ARNAU

FARRE ARNAU

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

21

ROBERTS IWAN

ROBERTS IWAN

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22

DABILL JAMES

DABILL JAMES

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

33

CASALES JORGE

CASALES JORGE

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

34

PRICE JACK

PRICE JACK

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

37

CABESTANY ALBERT

CABESTANY ALBERT

OK

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

67

RAGA ADAM

RAGA ADAM

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

69

BUSTO JAIME

BUSTO JAIME

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

97

OGAWA TOMOYUKI

OGAWA TOMOYUKI

OK - - - - - - - -

98

KUROYAMA KENICHI

KUROYAMA KENICHI

OK - - - - - - - -

99

NOZAKI FUMITAKA

NOZAKI FUMITAKA

OK - - - - - - - -

-

                       

 

 

 

   

16

16

14

13

14

13

15

14

NUM

RIDERS - TRIAL 2

-

FERRER ALEXANDRE

FERRER ALEXANDRE

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

201

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

202

PEACE DAN

PEACE DAN

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

203

CHATAGNO GAËL

CHATAGNO GAËL

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

204

PETRELLA LUCA

PETRELLA LUCA

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

209

RIBA MARC

RIBA MARC

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

210

GUBIAN LORIS

GUBIAN LORIS

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

211

MARCELLI GABRIEL

MARCELLI GABRIEL

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

212

MARTYN TOBY

MARTYN TOBY

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

213

HOGAN CONNOR

HOGAN CONNOR

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

214

PEACE JACK

PEACE JACK

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

215

FAUDE MAX

FAUDE MAX

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

216

PEDERSEN HÅKON

PEDERSEN HÅKON OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

219

NAUMANN SASCHA

NEUMANN SASCHA OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

220

GELABERT ANIOL

GELABERT ANIOL OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

223

HAGA SONDRE

HAGA SONDRE OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

224

MORET FRANCESC

MORET FRANCESC OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

228

JERVIS HUGO JERVIS HUGO OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

233

CASAS XAVIER

CASAS XAVIER OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

234

RIBAU SERGIO RIBAU SERGIO OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

235

GENG JIE GENG JIE  耿杰.  ??? ???

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

236

OKAMURA MASATOSHI OKAMURA MASATOSHI OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

237

SUNADA MASAHIKO SUNADA MASAHIKO OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

238

SHIBATA AKIRA

SHIBATA AKIRA OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

239

HIRATA TAKAHIRO

HIRATA TAKAHIRO  平田 貴裕 

???

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

240

SAITO AKIO

SAITO AKIO

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

241

BRISTOW EMMA

BRISTOW EMMA

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

241

YAMANAKA SATOSHI

YAMANAKA SATOSHI  山中 悟史 

???

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

242

HISAOKA KOJI

HISAOKA KOJI   久岡 孝二 

???

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

243

FUJIWARA SHINYA

FUJIWARA SHINYA

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

244

OGAWA TSUYOSHI

OGAWA TSUYOSHI

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

245

GANDOLA LORENZO

GANDOLA LORENZO

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

247

ROBRAHN JARMO

ROBRAHN JARMO

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

247

DUFRESE HUGO DUFRESE HUGO OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

249

TOULY KIERAN

TOULY KIERAN

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

250

TRUEBA GERARD

TRUEBA GERARD

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

251

MACCOLL DUNCAN

MACCOLL BRANDON

OK -

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

252

SMITH OLIVER SMITH OLIVER OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

253

REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL

REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL

OK - -

-

-

-

-

-

-

254

HANLON JOSH

HANLON JOSH

OK - -

-

-

-

-

-

-

255

PETRANGELI PIETRO

PETRANGELI PIETRO OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

256

CATEL LORYS CATEL LORYS  OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

257

MATHY MAXIME

MATHY MAXIME OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

258

BJERLIN PETTER BJERLIN PETER  OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

259

POLI MARREO POLI MATTEO OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

260

KIRA YUYA

KIRA YUYA

OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

262

VIEIRA DIOGO VIEIRA DIOGO OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

248

CHALLONER JACK

CHALLONER JACK OK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

CORVI LUCAANDERSEN IBBRADE MIKKELHIPPEL TIMMIWIDMANN NICOLAIFASTEL SAMUELBLANC GONNET DANIELROPER BRYAN

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

30

26

25

27

27

25

26

NUM

RIDERS - TRIAL 125

 

 

 

301

MIQUEL ERIC

MIQUEL ERIC

-

-

-

   

-

-

302

MARCHAL RODRIGO

MARCHAL RODRIGO

X

-

X

   

 

 

 

303

MITTEREGGER CLEMENS MITTEREGGER CLEMENT

X

X

X

         

304

ROVERY ARTHUR ROVERY ARTHUR

X

X

X

         

305

SUAREZ PABLO

SUAREZ PABLO 

X

X

X

   

 

 

 

312

GREEN BILLY

GREEN BILLY

X

X

X

   

 

 

 

315

MEMPÖR MARCO MEMPÖR MARCO

X

X

X

   

 

 

 

316

MEDIÑA POL MEDIÑA POL

X

-

X

   

 

 

 

318

ELEY JAKE ELEY JAKE

X

X

X

   

 

 

 

319

POIROT FABIEN POIROT FABIEN

X

X

X

   

 

 

 

320

MITAZAWA HARUTO

MIYAZAWA HARUTO

-

X

-

   

 

 

 

321

RIOBO MARTIN RIOBO MARTIN

X

X

X

   

 

 

 

322

VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS

X

X

X

   

 

 

 

323

DUFRESE HUGO DUFRESE HUGO

X

X

X

   

 

 

 

325

RABINO CARLO ALBERTO RABINO CARLOALBERTO

X

X

X

   

 

 

 

326

GABUTTI ANDREA GABUTTI ANDREA

-

-

-

   

 

 

 

329

ELEY ANDREW ELEY ANDREW 

X

X

-

   

 

 

 

332

MARTINEZ PAU MARTINEZ PAUL

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

334

CAMMAS JULIEN

CAMMAS JULIEN

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

336

ISOGAYA KAOPU

ISOGAYA KOARU  磯谷 郁

-

X

-

-

-

 

 

 

338

DIGMAN BEN

DIGMAN BEN

X

-

-

X

X

 

 

 

311

WEN MAO CHENG

WEN MAO CHENG 

-

X

-

-

-

 

 

 

-

   

 

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

ILMBERGER JULIUSCHURCHILL TONYSMITH CHARLIEBRIGHTMORE MITCHELLJUFFS ADAMWRIGHT JOHNHARBUD BRETTPAULSEN STIAN

 

   

 

18

18

16

17

17

 

 

 

NUM

RIDERS - TRIAL GP WOMEN

         

101

BRISTOW EMMA

BRISTOW EMMA

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

106

BÄUML THERESA

BÄUML THERESA

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

107

HÅKONSEN INGVEIG

HÅKONSEN INGVEIG

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

109

BARKVED HULDEBORG

BARKVED HULDEBORG

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

112

GIRO MARIA

GIRO MARIA

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

113

BAUER SARAH

BAUER SARAH

 

 

 

 

 

X X X

121

ABELLAN BERTA

ABELLAN BERTA

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

122

MURCIA NEUS

MURCIA NEUS

 

 

 

 

 

X X X

123

BOWN JESS

BOWN JESS

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

124

STEINERT JULE

STEINERT JULE

 

 

 

 

 

X X X

191

TRENTINI SARA

TRENTINI SARA

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

193

GOMEZ SANDRA

GOMEZ SANDRA

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

199

NISHIMURA AYA

NISHIMURA AYA

   

 

 

 

 

X

-

-

198

FOX DONNA

FOX DONNA

 

 

 

 

 

-

-

X

-

 

     

 

 

 

 

-

-

-

WILDE INARICHARDSON CHLOESUNTER KATYFIDJE METTE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

12

12

NUM

RIDERS - WOMEN 2

         

401

BÄUML DANIELA

BÄUML DANIELA

 

 

 

 

 

-

X

X

402

ROBINSON ALICIA

ROBINSON ALICIA

 

 

 

 

 

X X X

403

MELCHOIR ERIKA

MELCHIOR ERIKA

 

 

 

 

 

X X X

404

HAGA HANNE

HAGA HANNE

 

 

 

 

 

X X X
405 ECK LISA MARIE ECK LISA MARIE

 

 

 

 

 

X X X

406

MOREON CAROLINE

MOREON CAROLINE

 

 

 

 

 

X X X

407

STEPHENS JENNIFER

STEPHEN JENNIFER

 

 

 

 

 

- X X

408

BRANCATI ALEX

BRANCATI ALEX

 

 

 

 

 

X X X

409

TER JUNG SOPHIE

TER JUNG SOPHIA

 

 

 

 

 

X X X

410

HOOVER MADELEINE

HOOVER MADELEINE

 

 

 

 

 

X X X

412

WHITHAM GABRIELLE

WHITHAM GABRIELLE

 

 

 

 

 

- - X

413

LEOTTA ROSITA

LEOTTA ROSITA

XX

 

 

 

 

- - X

415

AURIERES MARINE

AURIERES MARINE

 

 

 

 

 

X X X

416

CABALLE CARLA

CABALLE CARLA

 

 

 

 

 

X X X

418

SWEETEN KYLEE SWEETEN KYLEE

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

419

PAYNE VICTORIA

PAYNE VICTORIA

 

 

 

 

 

X X X

421

GALLIENI MARTINA

GALLIENI MARTINA 

 

 

 

 

 

X X X

422

PEKAREK MONA

PEKAREK MONA

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

423

STYLES HANNAH

STYLES HANNAH

XX

 

 

 

 

- - X

424

ALFORD LOUISE

ALFORD LOUISE

 

 

 

 

 

-

X

X

425

VOLPE LENNA

VOLPE LENNA

 

 

 

 

 

- X X

426

TERADA CHIEKO

TERADA CHIEKO

 

 

 

 

 

X - -

427

KODAMA ERIKA

KODAMA ERIKA

 

 

 

 

 

X - -

430

BROOKSBANK OLIVIA

BROOKSBANK OLIVIA 

XX

 

 

 

 

- - X

0

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

- - -

SMITH NIKITANEULIRCHEN MICHELLEDOWNES STEFANIEMUÑOZ EVA

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

16 18 22

NUM

RIDERS - ELECTRIC

           

502

HIEYTE BASTIEN

HIEYTE BASTIEN

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

508

CORDON JOAN CORDON JOAN X

X

XX

 

 

 

 

 

514

OLIVER DAVID

OLIVER DAVID

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

515

KUROYAMA KENICHI

KUROYAMA KENICHI

X X            

516

GUBIAN LORIS

GUBIAN LORIS

X

X

           

510

DELAIR JEROME

DELAIR JEROME

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

517

NARITA TAKUMI

NARITA TAKUMI

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

519

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE BRUAND CHRISTOPHE X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

      -

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

      -

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

      -

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

MONINI LOÏCVAUDEY PHILIPPEMICHEL SYLVAINPANICOT CESARMILA JORDISOLE ROVIRA JUANCOLOMER MARCVERDANI EDOARDOCONCINA GIANPAOLOBOSIS MATTEOPEARSON CHRISSCHMIDT BRANDON

 

 

 

 

8

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NUM

 

EUROPE

    16
  GRATTAROLA MATTEO GRATTAROLA MATTEO  

22

1

1

1

 
  MORET FRANCESC MORET FRANCESC  

24

2

2

2

 
  RIBA MARC RIBA MARC  

19

4

4

3

 
  GELABERT ANIOL GELABERT ANIOL  

16

3

6

4

 
  ANDERSEN IB ANDERSEN IB  

9

8

7

5

 
  COLAIRO TEO COLAIRO TEO  

8

13

9

6

 
  HAGA SONDRE

HAGA SONDRE

 

3

12

-

7

 
  CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN  

10

11

11

8

 
  KROUSTEK MARTIN KROUSTEK MARTIN  

17

19

13

9

 
  RIVA ANDREA RIVA ANDREA  

12

14

14

10

 
  MATEJICEK MARTIN MATEJICEK MARTIN  

20

16

15

12

 
  PETRANGELI PIETRO PETRANGELI PIETRO  

23

22

12

14

 
  PEDERSEN HÅKON PEDERSEN HÅKON  

15

9

-

15

 
  FAUDE MAX FAUDE MAX  

18

20

-

16

 
  GANDOLA LORENZO GANDOLA LORENZO  

11

21

19

17

 
  REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL  

25

18

21

18

 
  KERSTJENS RANDY KERSTJENS RANDY  

13

17

23

19

 
  PEACE JACK PEACE JACK  

4

6

5

20

 
  PEACE DAN

PEACE DAN

  5

7

8

21

 

 

CULLIFORD THOMAS CULLIFORD THOMAS  

-

-

-

22

 
21 BJERLIN PETER BJERLIN PETTER  

14

15 17

23

 
  MARTYN TOBY

MARTYN TOBY

 

6

5

3

-

 
  BERNTSEN JULIAN BERNTSEN JULIAN  

1

25

-

-

 
  RIBAU SERGIO RIBAU SERGIO  

2

20

-

-

 
  TRUEBA GERARD TRUEBA GERARD  

21

22

-

-

 

-

GARNERO STEFANO GARNERO STEFANO  

-

-

25

-

 

-

  --    

-

-

-

-

 

-

  --    

-

-

-

-

 

-

  --    

-

-

-

-

 

-

  --    

25

15

20

21

 

SØRENSEN OLE KRISTIANHIPPEL TIMMINAUMANN SASCHAROBRAHN JARMOWÜNSCH MAREKSAUVAGE PIERREGRÏNFELDS ANDRISJERVIS HUGOVIERIMAA HNERY  1 - 30

NUM

JUNIOR - EUROPE

16>23
  VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATHIAS VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATHIAS  

59

34 35

30

 
  PIARDI SERGIO PARDI SERGIO     

60

31

31

31

 
  TOULY KIERAN TOULY KIERAN  

43

32 32

32

 
  DUFRESE HUGO

DUFRESE HUGO

  42 33

33

33

 
- WINKLER LUCA

WINKLER LUCA

 

54

49

34

34

 
  HELLER FELIX HELLER FELIX  

53

53 36

35

 
  MEHU PAUL MEHU PAUL  

38

45 39

36

 
  MATTHEEUWS EMILE MATTHEEUWS EMILE  

39

38 40

37

 
  DE LA MATA AXEL DE LA MATA AXEL  

48

39 41

38

 
  WENGLER CHRISTOPHER WENGLER CHRISTOPHER  

52

35 43

39

 
  DEFOURNY NICOLAS DEFOURNY NICOLAS  

34

36 44

40

 
  COTS MARC COTS MARC  

35

52 45

41

 
  RUGA MICHELE RUGA MICHELE  

45

54 46

42

 
  BUSSOW SACHA BUSSOW SACHA  

31

44

48

43

 
  BRADE MIKKEL BRADE MIKKEL  

51

41 50

44

 
  MEMPÖR MARCO MEMPÖR MARCO  

47

40

51

45

 
  KRAFT JOSCHKA KRAFT JOSCHKA  

40

46 53

46

 

-

SMITH CHARLIE SMITH CHARLIE  

65

76 -

47

 
  RIOBO MARTIN RIOBO MARTIN  

61

58 56

48

 
  RUEDI FLORIAN RUEDI FLORIAN  

37

43

58

49

 
  SØBYE SANDER SØRBYE SANDER  

32

47 -

50

 
  CURTI ALEX CURTI ALEX   44 48 - 51  
  SULC DALIBOR SULC DALIBOR  

49

83 64

52

 
  ERZER STEVE ERZER STEVE    

91

72

68

53

 
  NILSEN MATS

NILSEN MATS

 

46

45

47

54

 
  CROSSET AXEL CROSSET AXEL  

63

42

52

56

 

 

HARBUD BRETT HARBUD BRETT  

64

78 65

57

 
  SMITH OLIVER SMITH OLIVER  

7

-

-

58

 
  VOLD GUNVALDSEN NILS JOHAN VOLD GUNVALDSEN NILS JOHAN  

58

37

38

59

 
  VOLD GUNVALDSEN JACOB OLAUS VOLD GUNVALDSEN JACOB OLAUS  

57

73 49

60

 
  HAUGLAND TOMAS HAUGLAND TOMAS  

59

34 35

71

 
31 ALMTHEN KINUS ALMTHEN LINUS  

50

43

42

72

 
  ROVERY REMI ROVERY REMI     

55

51

-

-

 
  GABUTTI ANDREA GABUTTI ANDREA   56 55 54 -  

-

LARSSON ALEXANDER LARSSON ALEXANDER  

-

50 -

-

 
  ILMBERGER JULIUS ILMBERGER JULIUS  

41

80 -

-

 
  LINDQVIST LEEVI LINDQVIST LEEVI  

33

57 55 -  
  MEDIÑA POL MEDIÑA POL  

62

84 -

-

 

-

WEBER NICK WEBER NICK  

-

- 69

-

 

-

RABINO CARLO ALBERTO RABINO CARLOALBERTO  

-

- 85

-

 

-

SCHARLER PETER SCHARLER PETER  SALZBOURG

-

- 70

-

 

 

       

34

18

33

31

 

BUCK MIRCOCURSCHMANN MORITZDE LANGE TIMHARNISCHFEGER BENJAMINLINCKS HENDRIKOHLF TOBIASSCHMIDT ROBINGAVAGE MAURINMOLEMANS GILLESPLETINCKX DIETERSUSZ PATRYKWALKNER BERNARDCORVI LUCACOPETTI MANUELGAUTIERO MARCOANDREOLI MICHELECATEL LORYSJAILLET JULES

31 - 70

NUM

OVER 40 - EUROPE

40
  KIPP MARKUS

KIPP MARKUS

  72 61

-

73

 

 

MALCORPS FREDERIC

MALCORPS FREDERIC

  - -

-

74

 
  VAN VEELEN JOHN

VAN VEELEN JOHN

 

75

62

104

75

 

 

PUTTEMANS NICOLAS

PUTTEMANS NICOLAS

  - -

-

76

 

 

LEIPIJÄRVI JARI

LEIPIJÄRVI JARI

09/01/72 SCOR 300 TERVAKOSKI - -

-

77

QQQ
  ILLA JORDI ILLA JORGE  

71

64

109

80

 
  PIU ANGELO PIU ANGELO  

77

70

107

82

 
  RAMONET ANTONIO RAMONET ANTONIO  

74

63

108

84

 

 

OITTINEN ILKKA OITTINEN ILKKA  

-

-

-

85

 
  BROCCO ALESSANDRO

BROCCO ALESSANDRO

  81 60

103

91

 
  SEMBENINI PIERO

SEMBENINI PIERO

  78 69

102

81

 
12 FELTRINELLI VALTER FELTRINELLI VALTER  

80

68

106

84

 

 

BARZU CHRISTOPHE BARZU CHRISTOPHE    

-

65

-

-

 
  FABBRI CARLO FABBRI FABIO  

79

67

110

83

N
  KOTHAY VLADIMIR

KOTHAY VLADIMIR

 

76

66

-

86

N
  MANSENARES PASCAL

MANSENARES PASCAL

  73 129

-

-

 

-

PEDERSEN THOMAS

PEDERSEN THOMAS

  - -

113

-

 

-

BANDINI SANDRO

BANDINI SANDRO 

24/07/1965 RAPALLO - -

??

-

QQQ

 

       

11

3

9

12

 

ANDREOLI MARCOFLOESSELL STAFFANHENIKOSKI HANNUKYMÄLÄINEN SAMIHERREMANS JOHANVANHUFFEL CHRISNORUM ARILDSCRIVENS KEVIN ROBERT  71 - 90

NUM

INTER 1 - EUROPE

24

 

VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE  

-

71

-

-

 
  ERZER STEVE ERZER STEVE    

91

72

-

-

 
  LKERDA JEAN PHILIPPE LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE  

-

73

-

-

 
  LEISER VALENTIN LEISER VALENTIN  

87

-

-

-

 
  KARJÄLÄINEN JERE KARJÄLÄINEN JERE  XXXXXXXXXXXXX

86

-

-

-

 

-

BAGHINO ENRICO BAGHINO ENRICO 04/02/78

-

-

90

-

 

-

ANSALONI ELIA ANSALONI ELIA  27/02/94 GENOVA

-

-

89

-

 

-

LAZZARONI PAOLO LAZZARONI PAOLO 20/05/70

-

-

88

-

 

-

       

-

-

-

-

 

 

       

2

1

3

0

 

VAN DER LINDEN MARKSCHUMANN TORSTENBOEZEWINKLE TING YUEHANDERSEN MORTENVANDEKASTEELE JORDANEROUSELLE JULIEN  91 - 120

NUM

INTER 2 - EUROPE

16>39
  EMONTS PHILIPP EMONTS PHILIPP  

-

-

-

92

 
  EBERHARTER PHILIPP EBERHARTER PHILIPP  

-

-

-

93

 

 

BAELE LANDER BAELE LANDER    

-

84

144

94

 
  BIGARE BENJAMIN BIGARE BENJAMIN    

-

-

-

95

 
  ZELS DAVID ZELS DAVID 27/08/84

-

-

-

97

 
  MATHY NATHAN MATHY NATHAN 29/10/02

-

-

-

98

 
  DANNEELS BRAM DANNEELS BRAM    

97

88

118

99

 
  TROY JOSHUA TROY JOSHUA  14/06/03

X

82

145

100

 
  VAN THUYNE ANDREAS VAN THUYNE ANDREAS  

93

86

142

101  
  CREEMERS RICK CREEMERS RICK  08/03/00

92

121

143

110

 
  ECK MAXIMILIAN ECK MAXIMILIAN   

94

107

141

111

 

 

MYRVOLD NUSKOG ASBJØRN MYRVOLD NYSKOG ASBJØRN    

-

-

-

113

 
  MATHY SIMON MATHY SIMON    

-

-

-

114

 

 

MATHY EMMANUEL MATHY EMMANUEL    

-

-

-

115

 

16

ROBINSON ALICIA ROBINSON ALICIA    

99

106

127

127

 
  EHRHART LAURIE EHRHART LAURIE  

-

81

-

-

 

 

AURIERES MARINE AURIERES MARINE  

-

83

-

-

 

 

PELISSIER MARIUS FRA 2018 PELISSIER MARIUS     

-

85

-

-

 

 

LERDA THIERRY LERDA THIERRY    

-

87

-

-

 
  SORDYL SIMON SORDYL SIMON   

95

89

-

-

 
  CRESPI JORDI CRESPI JORDI  

96

103

-

-

 
  BRINES CARLOS BRINES CARLOS    

98

101

-

-

 
 

GALLIENI MARTINA

GALLIENI MARTINA 

02/11/93

-

-

130

-

 

 

TRENTINI SARA TRENTINI SARA    

90

102

-

-

 

 

WHITHAM GABRIELLE WHITHAM GABRIELLE  25/12/00  

100

108

-

-

 

 

GRATTAROLA FABIO GRATTAROLA FABIO  29/01/???? GENOVA

-

-

180

-

 

 

PONCIA LUCA PONCIA LUCA  14/02/82 CHIAVENNA

-

-

172

-

 

 

VALENTICH LORENZO VALENTICH LORENZO  GENOVA 18/12/2000

-

-

142

-

 

 

EBNER LEONHARD EBNER LEONHARD 10/12/85

-

-

119

-

 

 

FACKL MANUEL FACKL MANUEL  11/04/01 ALDINO

-

-

120

-

 

 

PARODI MICHELE PARODI MICHELE   29/07/???? GENOVA

-

-

147

-

 

 

RICCI MORGAN RICCI MORGAN 16/06/95

-

-

148

-

 

 

MORETTO ANDREA MORETTO ANDREA 24/01/?? PIETRA LIGURE

-

-

140

-

 

 

       

8

6

16

16

 

HAUBRECHTS ROMAINLEJEUNE JOHNTHIRAN VICTORHANRATHS MIKEMEMELINK KEVINKEUNEN TOMPRINSEN OSCARVAN DEN OORD BARTVAN TILBURG MICHELJINDRA THOMASWHITHAM DANIELLEEINASS KRISTERBERTOLINI PAOLOBRÄUER MALTEECK LISA MARIESCHMELZER MAXHARNISCHFEGER BENJAMIN

121 - 150

NUM

WOMEN - EUROPE

12/16
  ABELLAN BERTA ABELLAN BERTA   X 39 121 116  
  BÄUML THERESA

BÄUML THERESA

  X 40

122

117

 
  HÅKONSEN INGVEIG

HÅKONSEN INGVEIG

 

X

42

124

118

 
  BARKVED HULDEBORG BARKVED HULDEBORG  

X

44

125

119

 
  STEINERT JULE

STEINERT JULE

 

X

43

126

120

 
  SAUERBREI CAROLIN SAUERBREI CAROLIN  15/03/00

X

47

128

-

 
  EMONTS PIA EMONTS PIA   - 51 - 121  
  GALLIENI MARTINA GALLIENI MARTINA  02/11/93

X

48

130

122

 
  DE RAAFF CHANTAL DE RAAFF CHANTAL  02/10/99

X

49

131

123

 
  HOOVER MADELEINE HOOVER MADELEINE   X 46 133 124  
  MUÑOZ EVA MUÑOZ EVA   X - 137 125  
  BROOKSBANK OLIVIA BROOKSBANK OLIVIA 27/02/02 - - 138 126  
  ROBINSON ALICIA ROBINSON ALICIA   - 45 127 127  
  STEPHEN JENNIFER

STEPHEN JENNIFER

  X 50

132

128

 
  WHITHAM GABRIELLE WHITHAM GABRIELLE  25/12/00

X

-

136

129

 
15 TRENTINI SARA TRENTINI SARA   X 41 123

205

 
  HAGA HANNE HAGA HANNE  

X

-

-

-

 
  MOREON CAROLINE MOREON CAROLINE   - - 135 -  
  BRANCATI ALEX BRANCATI ALEX   - - 139 --  
          14 13 17 15  

MOREON CAROLINEAURIERES MARINEROOKE VALERYSØRENSEN SOFIEMEIER KETTYBRANCATI ALEXMELCHIOR ERIKASTEFFENS CHARLOTTEECK LISA MARIEPAYNE VICTORIADOHERTY ELLABRISTOW EMMA

NUM

WOMEN INTER - EUROPE

12>16
  SPIELVOGEL EVA SPIELVOGEL EVA  29/08/02 X 53 188 157  
  VOLPE LENNA VOLPE LENNA  

X

52

186

158

 
  HÖRR JANA

HÖRR JANA 

30/10/96

X

55

190

160

 
  BAILEY SOPHIE

BAILEY SOPHIE 

07/05/05 X 54 - 161  
  KIMBER CHARLOTTE

KIMBER CHARLOTTE

04/06/89 X - 191 162  
  ADSHEAD KATLYN

ADSHEAD KATLYN 

  X - - 163  
  MARECHAL MELANIE MARECHAL MELANIE  

-

-

-

164

 
  BORONOWSKA JULIA

BORONOWSKA JULIA

12/01/00 - 60 189 170  
  JENSEN REGITZE TOFT

JENSEN REGITZE TOFT 

19/02/99 - 59 187 171  
  DE RAAFF ARIANE DE RAAFF ARIANE  30/09/97 OSSA 125 - - 192 172 QQQ
  KALLIO TESSA

KALLIO TESSA

FIN 18/04/01 BETA 125 - - - 173 QQQ
12 LONYCZ JUSTYNA

LONYCZ JUSTYNA 

29/03/04 X 56 195 174  
  RODRIGUEZ LZIRE RODRIGUEZ LEIRE   X - - -  
  LARA ALBA

ALBA LARA

  X - - -  
  WYGACHIEWICZ ANNA

WYGACHIEWICZ ANNA 

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX - 57 - -  
  LINDBERG INGEBORG

LINDBERG INGEBORG 

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX - 58 - -  
  TASIAS MARIONA

TASIAS MARIONA

  - - - -  
  DONATE LAURA DONATE LAURA   - - - -  
  RABINO ANDREA RABINO ANDREA   - - 193 -  
  SPADONI EMANUELA SPADONI EMANUELA   - - 194 -  
          9 9 10 12  

LUSING SUSANAGARSKA KETIJABOEZEWINKEL TING TZU

NUM

YOUTH - EUROPE

12>16
  HARBUD BRETT HARBUD BRETT   - 12 65 57  
  GAUTHIER JULES GAUTHIER JULES  12/07/03 X - 83 130  
  KRAFT JOSCHKA KRAFT JOSCHKA  

X

- -

131

 
  SANDBERG LINUS SANDBERG LINUS  11/06/04

X

15

77

132

 
  DANSE JACK DANSE JACK  23/05/05 X 10 72 133  
  GUIRAUD LEO GUIRAUD LEO  11/05/04 X - 78 140  
  SMITH CUBA SMITH CUBA  13/08/02 X - 81 141  
  ALMTHEN KINUS ALMTHEN LINUS  25/07/02 X 2 42 142  
  SMITH JAMIUL SMITH JAMIL  31/12/03 X - 82 143  
  MEDIÑA POL MEDIÑA POL  

X

4 66

144

 
  CANALES ALEX CANALES ALEX 18/12/04 X 5 71 145  
  RIOBO MARTIN RIOBO MARTIN   X 1 56 146  
  NILSEN MATS

NILSEN MATS 

26/08/02

X

9

47

147

 
  GABUTTI ANDREA GABUTTI ANDREA  17/12/02 X 3 54 148  
  MEMPÖR MARCO MEMPÖR MARCO  

X

11

51

149

 
  ROSSI ENZO ROSSI ENZO  16/07/04 X 6 73 150  
  HEIDEL JONATHAN HEIDEL JONATHAN  25/06/04 GAS 125 X 13 - 151  
  CURTI ALEX CURTI ALEX  12/07/02 X 7 63 152  
  FELTRIN VALENTINO FELTRIN VALENTINO  17/12/03 X - 80 153  
  SCHWABEDISSEN NILS SCHWABEDISSEN NILS  20/07/03 X 16 84 154  
22 SMITH CHARLIE SMITH CHARLIE   X 8 59 47  
  GAZZARD REECE GAZZARD REECE  XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

X

14

-

-

 
  RAU MORITZ RAU MORITZ  07/01/03 X - - -  
  PEDRETTI MIRKO PEDRETTI MIRKO   - - ?? -  
  RABINO CARLO ALBERTO RABINO CARLOALBERTO   - - 85 -  
          25 0 21 12  
BECKER HEINRICHS TILLALKSNIS ARVISVAN DEN GOORBERGH TIGERVON PLATO MIKKOJÄÄSKELÄINEN SAMUELOBLEIN GUSRYNCARZ KRZYSZTOFPAULSEN STIANCAMMAS JULIEN

NUM

YOUTH INTER - EUROPE

12>16
  CHIGNESSE CYRIL CHIGNESSE CYRIL  02/02/03 X 22 75 155  
  BALOUSEK JAN BALOUSEK JAN  05/11/05 X 37 116 175  
  STANBY CHRISTOFFER RUUD STENSBY CHRISTOFFER RUUD  17/04/02 X 35 - 176  
  FABIAN DAVID FABIAN DAVID  22/12/05 X 18 178 177  
  TURNER HARRY TURNER HARRY  11/10/05 X 20 165 178  
  HEMINGWAY HARRY HEMINGWAY HARRY  24/01/06 X 17 151 179  
  MOYER ROBERT MOYER ROBERT  27/02/05 X - - 180  
  MARTENSSON MAX MÅRTENSSON MAX  27/01/02 X 32 171 181  
  BRIGHTMORE AHSTON BRIGHTMORE ASHTON   07/07/06 - - 157 182 QQQ
  BRIGHTMORE MITCHELL BRIGHTMORE MITCHELL   14/02/02 - - 158 183 QQQ
  HAUBRECHTS ROMAIN HAUBRECHTS ROMAIN   - - - 184  
  PARKKONEN ANTON PARKKONEN ANTON  08/07/05

X

26

176

185  
  PARKKONEN MAX PARKKONEN MAX  11/02/04

X

25

177

186  
  SUNDBERG MAX SUNDBERG MAX  27/12/04

X

28

170

187

 

  SCHOLLAR FABIO SCHOLLAR FABIO  XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

X

23

-

188

 
  LAUBER LORIS LAUBER LORIS   21/01/2004 TRRS 125  MEMMINGEN - - - 189  
  MRAZEK MATEJ MRAZEK MATEJ  BETA 125 X 36 164 190 QQQ
  SCHIELE JONAS SCHIELE JONAS 15/09/04 GAS 125 GER - - - 191 QQQ
  REUMSCHÜSSEL BEN REÜMSCHUSSEL BEN  26/01/05 X 30

162

192

 
  BEREITER RODNEY BEREITER RODNEY  09/11/04 X - 156 193 QQQ
  HARMSEL TWAN HARMSEL TWAN  11/01/03

X

24

154

194

 
  REIT STAN REIT STAN  26/09/05 X 29 155 195 QQQ
  EBERHARTER PHILIPP EBERHARTER PHILIPP  05/05/03 X 31 153 201 QQQ
  KERSTENS PIETER KERSTENS PIETER    - - - 202 QQQ
  VAN THUYNE EMILE VAN THUYNE EMILE  

X

19

152

203

 
  ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ  17/06/05 BETA 125 X 27 166 204  
25 JØRGENSEN ANDREAS JØRGENSEN ANDREAS 07/09/02 Grimstad BETA 125 - - 175 169 QQQ
  EKEBERG IVAR EKEBERG IVAR  XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X 21 - -  
  MARTINEZ PAU MARTINEZ PAU   X - - -  
  MIQUEL LLUC MIQUEL LLUC   X - - -  
  CASARETTO ROBERTO CASARETTO ROBERTO  20/06/05 X - 169 -  
  PIQUER MARC PIQUER MARC  XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X - - -  
  CATURLA MANUEL CATURLA MANUEL  XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X - - -  
  AGUILO MIQUEL AGUILO MIQUEL   X - - -  
  CRESPI MATEU CRESPI MATEU   X - - -  
  MARCADE ADRIA MERCADE ADRIA   X - - -  
  JIMENEZ ALFONSO JIMENEZ ALFONSO   X - - -  
  GRINKEVICS DANIELS GRINKEVICS DANIEL  XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X 33 - -  
  ALKSNIS ARTIS ALKSNIS ARVIS   X 34 - -  
  BOTTINI TOMMASO BOTTINI TOMMASO  08/10/02 X - 163 -  
  DANNEELS BRAM DANNEELS BRAM  XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X - - -  
  PUREN VINCENT PUREN VINCENT    X - - -  
  TROY JOSHUA TROY JOSHUA    X - - -  
  BRUSATIN EDOARDO BRUSATIN EDOARDO   15/10/2000 - - 167 - QQQ
  DOGLIO DARIO DOGLIO DARIO   13/07/2000  ALBENGA - - 159 - QQQ
  LO PRESTI ALBERTO LO PRESTI ALBERTO  23/10/2000 - - 160 - QQQ
  OSTINI RYAN OSTINI RYAN   11/07/06 - - 161 - QQQ
  GRATTAROLA FABIO GRATTAROLA FABIO 29/01/02 - - 180 -  
  MENAGATTI FEDERICO MENEGATTI FEDERICO 28/02/05 - - 173 -  
  PEDRETTI MIRKO PEDRETTI MIRKO 02/11/05 - - 174 -  
  PONCIA LUCA PONCIA LUCA 14/02/02 - - 149 -  
  SEMBENINI PIETRO SEMBENINI PIETRO   - - 168 -  
  RISTEVSKI PASKAL RISTEVSKI PASCAL 23/05/04 - - 172 -  
  GARBARINO ALESSIO GARBARINO ALESSIO 15/04/03 - - 179 -  
  CELLA MATTEO CELLA MATTEO 03/05/06 - - 114 -  
  SCOPELLITI SALVATORE SCOPELLITI SALVATORE 08/02/04 - - 168 -  
          24 20 34 25  

HAUBRECHTS ROMAINLEDOUX THEOGRÖSCHLER DANIELSCHUMANN JANOSBASSI CRISTIANLAGHI TOMMASOBARTEN DANNY

 

 

TEAMS  - TRIAL DES NATIONS 2018

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

SPAIN

1

BOU TONI

BOU TONI

 

2 BUSTO JAIME BUSTO JAIME  
3 FAJARDO JERONI FAJARDO JERONI  

GREAT BRITAIN

4

DABILL JAMES

DABILL JAMES

 

5 PRICE JACK PRICE JACK  
6 MARTYN TOBY MARTYN TOBY  

JAPAN

7

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

 

8 KUROYAMA KENICHI KUROYAMA KENICHI  
9 OGAWA TOMOYUKI OGAWA TOMOYUKI  

ITALY

10 GRATTAROLA MATTEO GRATTAROLA MATTEO  

11 PETRELLA LUCA PRETALLI LUCA  
12 TOURNOUR GIANLUCA TOURNOUR GIANLUCA  

FRANCE

13 BINCAZ BENOIT BINCAZ BENOIT  

14 FERRER ALEXANDRE FERRER ALEXANDRE  
15 GUBIAN LORIS GUBIAN LORIS  

NORWAY

16 ANDERSEN IB ANDERSEN IB  

17 PEDERSEN HÅKON PEDERSEN HÅKON  
18 HAGA SONDRE HAGA SONDRE  

GERMANY

19 FAUDE MAX FAUDE MAX

SCHAEFER SVEN 05/01/92 KIEL

20 KADLEC FRANZ KADLEC FRANZ FRAUEN BENJAMIN 10/01/81 HAMBURG
21 NAUMANN SASCHA NEUMANN SASCHA BRÜGGE INGO 26/10/75 PREETZ

INTERNATIONAL TROPHY

AUSTRALIA

201 MIDDLETON KYLE MIDDLETON KYLE  

202 BAYLES CHRIS BAYLES CHRIS  
203 HOGAN CONNOR HOGAN CONNOR  

UNITED STATES

204 SMAGE PATRICK SMAGE PATRCK  

205 FASTEL SAMUEL FASTLE SAMUEL  
206 BLANC GONNET DANIEL BLANC GONNET DANIEL  

CZECH.REP.

207 WÜNSCH MAREK WÜNSCH MAREK  

208 MATEJICEK MARTIN MATEJICEK MARTIN  
209 KROUSTEK MARTIN KROUSTEK MARTIN  

IRELAND

HARRIS MARK   SUIV +PH

210 DOYLE SEAN DOYLE SEAN  

211 MC CLURG STUART MC CLURG STUART  
212 HANLON JOSH HANLON JOSH  

SWEDEN

213 ANDREASSON DANIEL ANDREASSON  

214 EKBERG DENNIS EKBERG DENNIS  
215 ALMTHEN KINUS ALMTHEM LINUS  

SWITZERLAND

216 PRETALLI NOE PRETALLI NOE  

217 ERZER STEVE ERZER STEVE  
218 MINERBA JULIEN MINERVA JULIEN  

BELGIUM

219 ROUSSELLE JULIAN ROUSSELLE JULIEN  

220 MATHY MAXIME MATHY MAXIME  
221 DEFOURNY NICOLAS DEFOURNY NICOLAS  

PORTUGAL

CASTRO LEANDRO

225 VIERA DIOGO VIEIRA DIOGO  

226 PAIVA FILIPE PAIVA FILIPE  
227 CASTRO LEONARDO CASTRO LEANDRO 13/06/1973

ANDORRA

231 FONT MIQUEL FONT MIQUEL 03/09/1991 CANILLO

232 ALTES QUIM ALTES QUIM 12/03/2000 CANILLO
233 CASAS XAVIER CASAS XAVIER  

LUXEMBOURG

234 DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN DALEIDEN CHRISTIAN  

235 MOUSEL SVEN MOUSEL SVEN  
236 MOUSTY KEN MOUSTY KEN  

MEXICO

RODRIGUEZ BERNARDO  +PH

GUERRERO JOSE LUIS  +PH

CORTINA EDOARDO  +PH

240 RODRIGUEZ BERNARDO RODRIGUEZ BERNARDO 04/09/1980

241 GUERRERO JOSE LUIS GUERRERO JOSE LUIS 01/05/1983
242 CORTINA EDUARDO CORTINA EDOARDO 16/02/1983

POLAND

SIEKA BOGUSLAW  SUIV

HAJDUK TOMASZ  SUIV

GASSIENICA DANIEL  + PH

243 MARCINOW GABRIEL MARCINOW GABRIEL  

244 LUKASZCZYK MICHAL LUKASZCZYK MICHAL  
245 GASIENICA DANIEL JAN GASSIENICA DANIEL JAN 02/01/1999

DENMARK

246 BRADE MIKKEL BRADE MIKKEL  

247 JØRGENSEN DAN JØRGENSEN JAN 25/06/64 MIDDELFART
248 PEDERSEN THOMAS PEDERSEN THOMAS  

AUSTRIA

250 DÖLLER PHILIPP  DÖLLER PHILIPP  

251 MEMPÖR MARCO MEMPÖR MARCO  
252 WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS  

SLOVAKIA

GURIN MILAN  +PH

252 KOTHAY VLADIMIR KOTHAY VLADIMIR  

253 SORDYL SIMON SORDYL SIMON  
254 GURIN MILAN GURIN MILAN 16/02/1995

LATVIA

222 VERNIEKS KASPARS VERNIEKS KASPARS GUNTARS MATEUSS 09/02/84 GROBINA

223 EINASS KRISTERS EINASS KRISTERS AGARSKIS EGLIS 28/07/59 JELGAVA
224 KILIS KRISTAPS KILIS KRISTAPS 01/09/1998 KURMELE

WORLD WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIP

SPAIN

101 GOMEZ SANDRA GOMEZ SANDRA  

102 ABELLAN BERTA ABELLAN BERTA  
103 MURCIA NEUS MURCIA NEUS  

GREAT BRITAIN

104 BRISTOW EMMA BRISTOW EMMA  

105 FOX DONNA FOX DONNA  
106 BOWN JESS BOWN JESS  

NORWAY

107 BARKVED HULDEBORG BARKVED HULDEBORG  

 

108 HÅKONSEN INGVEIG HÅKONSEN INGVEIG  
109 MELCHIOR ERIKA MELCHIOR ERIKA  

GERMANY

110 BÄUML THERESA BÄUML THERESA  

111 WASCH VIVIAN WACHS VIVIAN 02/12/1998 LOHR AM MAIN
112 WILDE INA WILDE INA  

ITALY

113 TRENTINI SARA TRENTINI SARA  

114 BRANCATI ALEX BRANCATI ALEX  
115 GALLIENI MARTINA GALLIENI MARTINA  

UNITED STATES

116 SWEETEN KYLEE SWEETEN KYLEE  

117 HOOVER MADELEINE HOOVER MADELEINE  
118 PAUGH LAURA PETERS PAUGH LAURA PETERS  

FRANCE

119 MOREON CAROLINE MOREON CAROLINE  

120 VOLPE LENNA VOLPE LENNA  
121 AURIERES MARINE AURIERES MARINE  

AUSTRALIA

122 MCKINNON KRISTIE MCKINNON KRISTIE  

123 OWEN MICHELLE COLEMAN OWEN MICHELLE COLEMANS  
124 LUPO JENNA LUPO JENNA 05/05/96 TASMANIA

PORTUGAL

MOREIRA LEONOR +PH

128 VIERA RITA VIEIRA RITA  

129 PORFIRIO SOFIA PORFIRIO SOFIA  
130 MOREIRA LEONOR MOREIRA LEONOR 05/05/2004

POLAND

MAJTYKA JULIA

WYGACHIEWICZ ANNA

131 MAJTYKA JULIA MAJTYKA JULIA 20/05/2004

132 WYGACHIEWICZ ANNA WYGACHIEWICZ ANNA 27/08/1980
133 BORONOWSKA JULIA BORONOWSKA JULIA 12/01/2000 OK