FIM EUROPE

                  

1992

PONS

JOAN

1993

LAMPKIN

DOUGIE

1994

BENITEZ

JOSE ANTONIO

1995

JUSTRIBO

MARCEL

1996

REYES

GABRIEL

1997

CATLLA

MARC

1998

PASCUET

JORDI

1999

ALCARAZ

JOSE MANUEL

2000

RAGA

ADAM

2001

MANZANO

JOSEP

2002

FAJARDO

JERONI

2003

BOU

TONI

2004

BLAZUSIAK

TADEUSZ

2005

MORRIS

SHAUN

2006

DABILL

JAMES

2007

GIBERT

DANIEL

2008

BROWN

MICHAEL

2009

GUBIAN

LORIS

2010

WIGG

ALEXZ

2011

CHALLONER

JACK

2012

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

2013

KARLSSON

EDDIE

2014

KADLEC

FRANZ

2015

TOURNOUR

GIANLUCA

2016

GELABERT

MIQUEL

2017

FARRE

ARNAU

   

1999 WOMEN

KRÄMER

IRIS

2000 WOMEN

KRÄMER

IRIS

2001 WOMEN

KRÄMER

IRIS

2002 WOMEN

SANZ

LAIA

2003 WOMEN

SANZ

LAIA

2004 WOMEN

SANZ

LAIA

2005 WOMEN

SANZ

LAIA

2006 WOMEN

SANZ

LAIA

2007 WOMEN

SANZ

LAIA

2008 WOMEN

SANZ

LAIA

2009 WOMEN

SANZ

LAIA

2010 WOMEN

SANZ

LAIA

2011 WOMEN

SANZ

LAIA

2012 WOMEN

COOK

REBEKAH

2013 WOMEN

BRISTOW

EMMA

2014 WOMEN

WILDE

INA

2015 WOMEN

BÄUML

THERESA

2016 WOMEN

BÄUML

THERESA

2017 WOMEN

BRISTOW

EMMA

   

2004 JUNIOR

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

2005 JUNIOR

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

2006 JUNIOR

WIGG

ALEXZ

2007 JUNIOR

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

2008 JUNIOR

FERRER

ALEXANDRE

2009 JUNIOR

RICHARDSON

JONATHAN

2010 JUNIOR

TARRES

POL

2011 JUNIOR

SHEPPARD

JACK

2012 JUNIOR

CABRINI

FRANCESCO

2013 JUNIOR

ROBERTS

IWAN

2014 JUNIOR

NEUMANN

SASCHA

2015 JUNIOR

SAUVAGE

PIERRE

2016 JUNIOR

PEACE

JACK

2017 JUNIOR

COPETTI

MANUEL

2001 YOUTH 250cc

VESTERINEN

MIKA

 2001 YOUTH 250cc

FAJARDO

JERONI

2002 YOUTH 250cc

BOU

TONI

2003 YOUTH 250cc

JUAN

JOSE MARIA

 2004 YOUTH 250cc

KREGELOH

CHRISTIAN

 

2000 YOUTH 50cc

HARJULA

OTTO

2000 YOUTH

FISTOLERA

ANDREA

2001 YOUTH

GIBERT

DANIEL

2002 YOUTH

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

2003 YOUTH

GUBIAN

LORIS

2004 YOUTH

WIGG

ALEXZ

2005 YOUTH

WIGG

ALEXZ

2006 YOUTH

CHALLONER

JACK

2007 YOUTH

CHALLONER

JACK

2008 YOUTH

MOTTIN

TANGUY

2009 YOUTH

TARRES

POL

2010 YOUTH

CASALES

JORGE

2011 YOUTH

COQUELIN

STEVEN

2012 YOUTH

BUSTO

JAIME

2013 YOUTH

KADLEC

FRANZ

2014 YOUTH

PEACE

DAN

2015 YOUTH

MARTYN

TOBY

2016 YOUTH

PEACE

JACK

2017 YOUTH

DUFRESE

HUGO

     

2010 OVER 40

LILJEBLAD

MAGNUS

 2011 OVER 40

BUSCHI

ANDREA

 2012 OVER 40

REIT

MARCO

 2013 OVER 40

VAN VEELEN

JOHN

 2014 OVER 40

HAAPANEN

JUSSI

 2015 OVER 40

KOTHAY

VLADIMIR

 2016 OVER 40

KIPP

MARCUS

 2017 OVER 40

KIPP

MARCUS

           
BACK

PLEASE HELP ME TO FIND MORE DETAILS ABOUT THIS LIST.  THANK YOU

TOL.o