GERMANY

1960 -100

SPECHT

LORENZ

1960 -200

GIENGER

SIEGFRIED

1960 +200

LEHNER

ALFRED

1961 -100

SPECHT

LORENZ

1961 -200

SENGFELDER

GÜNTER

1961 +200

BITZER

HERMANN

1962 -100

LEHNER

ALFRED

1962 -200

SENGFELDER

GÜNTER

1962 +200

FRANKE

GUSTAV

1963 -100

BRANDL

ANDREAS

1963 -200

SENGFELDER

GÜNTER

1963 +200

FRANKE

GUSTAV

1964 -100

BRANDL

ANDREAS

1964 -200

SENGFELDER

GÜNTER

1964 +200

FRANKE

GUSTAV

1965 -100

BRANDL

ANDREAS

1965 -200

SENGFELDER

GÜNTER

1965+200

FRANKE

GUSTAV

1966 -100

BRANDL

ANDREAS

1966 -200

SENGFELDER

GÜNTER

1966 +200

FRANKE

GUSTAV

1967 -100

BRANDL

ANDREAS

1967 - 200

BRANDL

FRITZ

1967 +200

FRANKE

GUSTAV

1968 -100

WOLFGRUBER

JOSEPH

1968 -200

SENGFELDER

GÜNTER

1968 +200

FRANKE

GUSTAV

1969 -50

WOLFGRUBER

JOSEPH

1969 -175

BRANDL

FRITZ

1969 +175

FRANKE

GUSTAV

1970 -50

CHRISTEL

REINHART

1970 -175

TERNE

LUDWIG

1970 +175

KRAHNSTÖVER

FELIX

1971 -50

BUTZNER

WOLFGANG

1971 +50

FRANKE

GUSTAV

1972 -50

WEGELE

H

1972 -125

CHRISTEL

REINHART

1972 +125

WOLFGRUBER

JOSEPH

1973 -125

CHRISTEL

REINHART

1973 +125

KRAHNSTÖVER

FELIX

1974 -125

STANIK

HELMUT

1974 +125

KRAHNSTÖVER

FELIX

1975

KRAHNSTÖVER

FELIX

1976

KRAHNSTÖVER

FELIX

1977

KRAHNSTÖVER

FELIX

1978

KRAHNSTÖVER

FELIX

1979

KRAHNSTÖVER

FELIX

1980

KRAHNSTÖVER

FELIX

1981

KRAHNSTÖVER

FELIX

1982

HAAF

FRANZ

1983

BORMET

THOMAS

1984

HAAF

FRANZ

1985

LEWANDOWSKI

UDO

1986

LEWANDOWSKI

UDO

1987

NEUKIRCHEN

MATTHIAS

1988

KIPP

MARCUS

1989

HOFFMANN

HORST

1990

HOFFMANN

HORST

1991

HOFFMANN

HORST

1992

HOFFMANN

HORST

1993

TER JUNG

JENS

1994

TER JUNG

JENS

1995

LETTENBICHLER

ANDREAS

1996

LETTENBICHLER

ANDREAS

1997

TER JUNG

JENS

1998

TER JUNG

JENS

1999

STRANGHÖNER

CARSTEN

2000

STRANGHÖNER

CARSTEN

2001

STRANGHÖNER

CARSTEN

2002

LETTENBICHLER

ANDREAS

2003

STRANGHÖNER

CARSTEN

2004

STRANGHÖNER

CARSTEN

2005

STRANGHÖNER

CARSTEN

2006

STRANGHÖNER

CARSTEN

2007

STRANGHÖNER

CARSTEN

2008

SCHÄFER

JOCHEN

2009

STRANGHÖNER

CARSTEN

2010

KAMMEL

MIRCO

2011

STRANGHÖNER

CARSTEN

2012

JUNKLEWITZ

JAN

2013

JUNKLEWITZ

JAN

2014

KADLEC

FRANZ

2015

KADLEC

FRANZ

2016

KADLEC

FRANZ

2017

KADLEC

FRANZ

           

1994 IND

TER JUNG

JENS

1995 IND

TER JUNG

JENS

1996 IND

HOFFMANN

HORST

1997 IND

LETTENBICHLER

ANDREAS

1998 IND

LETTENBICHLER

ANDREAS

1999 IND

LETTENBICHLER

ANDREAS

2000 IND

FABIO

LENZI

2001 IND

LENZI

FABIO

2002 IND

STRANGHÖNER

CARSTEN

2003 IND

BLAZUSIAK

TADEUSZ

2004 IND

BLAZUSIAK

TADEUSZ

2005 IND

KROUSTEK

MARTIN

2006 IND

BILBAO

AMOS

2007 IND

WIGG

ALEXZ

2008 IND

WIGG

ALEXZ

2009 IND

BROWN

MICHAEL

2010 IND

BROWN

MICHAEL

2011 IND

BROWN

MICHAEL

2012 IND

KAMMEL

MIRCO

2013 IND

CABESTANY

ALBERT

2014 IND

KAMMEL

MIRCO

2001 WOMEN

BROWN

DENISE

2002 WOMEN

KRÄMER

IRIS

2003 WOMEN

KRÄMER

IRIS

2004 WOMEN

KRÄMER

IRIS

2005 WOMEN

KRÄMER

IRIS

2006 WOMEN

KRÄMER

IRIS

2007 WOMEN

KRÄMER

IRIS

2008 WOMEN

LEOTTA

ROSITA

2009 WOMEN

LEOTTA

ROSITA

2010 WOMEN

WILDE

INE

2011 WOMEN

LEOTTA

ROSITA

2012 WOMEN

WILDE

INE

2013 WOMEN

WILDE

INA

2014 WOMEN

WILDE

INA

2015 WOMEN

BÄUML

THERESA

2016 WOMEN

BÄUML

THERESA

2017 WOMEN

BÄUML

THERESA

     

WEST GERMANY

1967

WEBER

???

1968

STIEGLER

ERHART

1969

STIEGLER

ERHART

1970

STIEGLER

ERHART

1971

STIEGLER

ERHART

1972

STIEGLER

ERHART

1973

RUTTLOFF

GÜNTER

1974

RUTTLOFF

GÜNTER

1975

RUTTLOFF

GÜNTER

1976

GYRA

PETER

1977

RUTTLOFF

GÜNTER

1978

RUTTLOFF

GÜNTER

1979

GYRA

PETER

1980 - 200

BÖTTCHER

FRANK

1980 + 200

GYRA

PETER

1981

GYRA

PETER

1982

BÖTTCHER

FRANK

1983

BÖTTCHER

FRANK

1984

BÖTTCHER

FRANK

1985

BÖTTCHER

FRANK

1986

BÖTTCHER

FRANK

1987

BÖTTCHER

FRANK

1988

STEPHAN

JÖRG

     

1989

STEPHAN

JÖRG

1990

STEPHAN

JÖRG

BACK

PLEASE HELP ME TO FIND MORE DETAILS ABOUT THIS LIST.  THANK YOU

DICO