THE KINGS ...

N.AMERICA

AARON

GEOFF

USA
TRIAL DES NATIONS
E

WORLD

INDOOR

AHVALA

TOMMI

FIN
E
E

EUROPE

ALCARAZ

JOSE MANUEL

ESP
E
EUROPE

N.AMERICA

ALLEN

CAROLINE

USA
E
E

LAT.AMERICA

AMANTINI

OSCAR

VEN
E
E

FIM EUROPE

ANDREWS

MICK

GBR
E
E

EUROPE

BÄUML

THERESA

GER

E

EUROPE WOMEN

EUROPE

BLAZUSIAK

TADEUSZ

POL

E

EUROPE

N.AMERICA

BELL

RYON

CAN
E
E

EUROPE

BENITEZ

JOSE ANTONIO

ESP

E

EUROPE

WORLD

INDOOR

BOU

TONI

ESP
TRIAL DES NATIONS
EUROPE + YOUTH 250

LADIES

EUROPE

BRISTOW

EMMA

GBR

E

EUROPE WOMEN

JUNIOR

EUROPE

BROWN

MICHAEL

GBR
E
EUROPE

WORLD

BURGAT

GILLES

FRA
TRIAL DES NATIONS
E

EUROPE

BUSCHI

ANDREA

ITA

E

EUROPE OVER 40

CUP

BUSTO

JAIME

ESP

E

EUROPE

INDOOR

CABESTANY

ALBERT

ESP
TRIAL DES NATIONS
E

EUROPE

CABRINI

FRANCESCO

ITA

E

EUROPE JUNIOR

YOUTH

JUNIOR

QUENTIN CARLES

DE CAUDEMBERG

FRA
E
0
JUNIOR

EUROPE

CASALES

JORGE

ESP

E

EUROPE YOUTH

EUROPE

CATLLA

MARC

ESP

E

EUROPE

JUNIOR

YOUTH

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
E
EUROPE + YOUTH

YOUTH

CHATAGNO

GAËL

FRA
E
0

WOR

IND ELEC

COLOMER

MARC

ESP
TRIAL DES NATIONS
E

EUROPE

COOK

REBEKAH

GBR

E

EUROPE WOMEN

EUROPE

COPETTI

MANUEL

ITA

E

EUROPE JUNIOR

YOUTH

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FRA

E

EUROPE YOUTH

JUNIOR

DABILL

JAMES

GBR
E
EUROPE

LAT.AMERICA

DIAZ

ARMANDO

VEN
E
E

EUROPE

DUFRESE

HUGO

FRA

E

EUROPE YOUTH

EUROPE

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP

E

EUROPE

EUROPE

FARRE

ARNAU

ESP

E

EUROPE

JUNIOR

OPEN

FERRER

ALEXANDRE

FRA

E

EUROPE JUNIOR

YOUTH

FIOLETTI

MARCO

ITA

E

0

EUROPE

FISTOLERA

ANDREA

ITA

E

EUROPE

N.AMERICA

FORSLEY

LOUISE

USA
E
E

CH GOUTHARS

FRANKE

GUSTAV

ALL
E
E

N.AMERICA

FREIXA

MARC

ESP
E
E

WORLD

FUJINAMI

TAKAHISA

JAP
E
E

YOUTH

GANDOLA

LORENZO

ITA

E

 

EUROPE

GELABERT

MIQUEL

ESP

E

EUROPE

JUNIOR

YOUTH

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP
E
EUROPE + YOUTH

LAT.AMERICA

GIBSON

RODERICK

VEN
E
E

JUNIOR

YOUTH

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP
E
EUROPE JUNIOR + YOUTH

EUROPE

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA

E

EUROPE + JUNIOR

JUNIOR

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
E
EUROPE + YOUTH

EUROPE

HARJULA

OTTO

FIN

E

EUROPE 50

EUROPE

HAAPANEN

JUSSI

FIN

E

EUROPE OVER 40

N.AMERICA

HOOVER

MADELEINE

USA
E
E

INDOOR EUR

JARVIS

GRAHAM

GBR
TRIAL DES NATIONS
E

N.AMERICA

JOHNSON

DAN

CAN
E
E

JUNIOR

JUAN

JOSE MARIA

ESP
E
EUROPE YOUTH 250

EUROPE

JUSTRIBO

MARCEL

ESP

TRIAL DES NATIONS

EUROPE

EUROPE

KADLEC

FRANZ

GBR

E

EUROPE + YOUTH

WORLD

KARLSON

ULF

SWE
E
E
EUROPE

KARLSSON

EDDIE

SWE

E

EUROPE

EUROPE

KIPP

MARKUS

GER

E

EUROPE OVER 40

EUROPE

KOTHAY

VLADIMIR

SVK

E

EUROPE OVER 40

LADIES

EUROPE

KRÄMER

IRIS

ALL
TRIAL DES NATIONS
EUROPE WOMEN

EUROPE

KREGELOH

CHRISTIAN

GER

E

EUROPE YOUTH 250

WORLD

INDOOR

LAMPKIN

DOUGIE

GBR
TRIAL DES NATIONS
EUROPE

WORLD

LAMPKIN

MARTIN

GBR
E
E

WORLD

LEJEUNE

EDDY

BEL
E
E

OPEN

LERDA

JEAN PHILIPPE

FRA
E
E

EUROPE

LILJEBLAD

MAGNUS

SWE

E

EUROPE OVER 40

JUNIOR

MANZANO

JOSEP

ESP
E
EUROPE

EUROPE

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR

E

EUROPE YOUTH

OCEANIA

MCKINNON

KRISTIE

AUS
E
E

WORLD

MICHAUD

THIERRY

FRA
TRIAL DES NATIONS
E

OCEANIA

MIDDELTON

KYLE

AUS
E
E

FIM EUROPE

MILLER

SAMMY

GBR
E
E

N.AMERICA

MINKEN

SIRI

NOR
TRIAL DES NATIONS
E

LAT.AMERICA

MONROY

HELY

VEN
E
E

JUNIOR

MORRIS

SHAUN

GBR
E
EUROPE

EUROPE

MOTTIN

TANGUY

FRA

E

EUROPE YOUTH

EUROPE

NEUMANN

SASCHA

GER

E

EUROPE JUNIOR

LADIES 2

MURCIA

NEUS

ESP
--
--

JUNIOR

NOZAKI

FUMITAKA

JAP
E
EE

YOUTH

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
E
EUROPE JUNIOR + YOUTH

LAT.AMERICA

ORDOÑEZ

DIEGO

GUA
E
E

EUROPE

PASCUET

JORDI

ESP

TRIAL DES NATIONS

EUROPE

EUROPE

PEACE

DAN

GBR

E

EUROPE YOUTH

YOUTH

PEACE

JACK

GBR
E
EUROPE YOUTH

LAT.AMERICA

PELAEZ

CARLOS

COL
E
E

EUROPE

PONS

JOAN

ESP

TRIAL DES NATIONS

EUROPE

WOR

JUN IND

RAGA

ADAM

ESP
TRIAL DES NATIONS
EUROPE

LAT.AMERICA

RAMOS

CEZAR

CHL
E
E

FIM EUROPE

RATHMELL

MALCOLM

GBR
E
E

EUROPE

REIT

MARCO

NED

E

EUROPE OVER 40

INDOOR EUR

REYES

GABRIEL

ESP
E
EUROPE

YOUTH

RICHARDSON

JONATHAN

GBR
E
EUROPE JUNIOR

JUNIOR

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR

E

EUROPE JUNIOR

EUROPE

SAUVAGE

PIERRE

FRA

E

EUROPE JUNIOR

LADIES

EUROPE

SANZ

LAIA

ESP
TRIAL DES NATIONS
EUROPE WOMEN

WORLD

SCHREIBER

BERNIE

USA
E
E

YOUTH

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR
E
EUROPE JUNIOR

N.AMERICA

SMAGE

PATRICK

USA
E
E

FIM EUROPE

SMITH

DON

GBR
E
E

WORLD

TARRES

JORDI

ESP
TRIAL DES NATIONS
E

YOUTH

TARRES

POL

ESP
E
EUROPE JUNIOR +YOUTH

EUROPE

TOURNOUR

GIANLUCA

ITA

E

EUROPE

LAT.AMERICA

URREA

HECTOR

VEN
E
E

EUROPE

VAN VEELEN

JOHN

NED

E

EUROPE OVER 40

EUROPE

VESTERINEN

MIKA

GBR

E

EUROPE YOUTH

WORLD

VESTERINEN

YRJÖ

GBR
E
E

JUN

YOUTH EUR

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
E
EUR + JUNIOR + YOUTH

EUROPE

WILDE

INA

GER

E

EUROPE WOMEN

     

N.AMERICA

WILLIAMS

CHRISTY

NOR
E
E

N.AMERICA

WEBB

CODY

USA
TRIAL DES NATIONS
E
BACK  

DICO

 

HOME